Search results

Found 134 performances that match your search criteria.

Tuesday, 31 December 2019 Great Thurlow (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Prickley Green Bob Minor
Tuesday, 31 December 2019 Haverhill (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (4m)
Tuesday, 31 December 2019 Kedington (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1260 Badgeworth Bob Minor
Tuesday, 31 December 2019 Stoke by Clare (St John the Baptist), Suffolk 1260 Old Oak Common Bob Minor
Monday, 30 December 2019 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Monday, 30 December 2019 Pakenham (Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 1260 Kemerton Bob Minor
Saturday, 28 December 2019 Mendham (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (1p/8m)
Saturday, 28 December 2019 Rumburgh (St Michael and All Angels and St Felix), Suffolk 1320 Tostock Surprise Minor
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (3m/8v)
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Junction Bob Minor
Tuesday, 17 December 2019 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 St Nicholas College Bob Minor
Tuesday, 17 December 2019 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doxey Bob Minor
Tuesday, 17 December 2019 Redgrave (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Marshaw Bob Minor
Tuesday, 17 December 2019 Redgrave (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Sandal Treble Bob Minor
Sunday, 15 December 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Double Burton Pedwardine Bob Minor
Thursday, 12 December 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1440 Spliced Surprise Minor (12m)
Saturday, 7 December 2019 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (5m)
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 St Andrew Place Doubles
Thursday, 28 November 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Tostock Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 20 November 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (4m)
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Jacobs Ladder Bob Minor
Saturday, 16 November 2019 Necton (All Saints), Norfolk 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Friday, 15 November 2019 Bacton (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Friday, 15 November 2019 Redgrave (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Stonea Bob Minor
Friday, 15 November 2019 Redgrave (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Bourne Surprise Minor
Friday, 15 November 2019 Wickham Skeith (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Buxton Bob Minor
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Marshaw Bob Minor
Thursday, 31 October 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Bamborough Surprise Minor
Thursday, 24 October 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1272 Bacup Surprise Minor
Sunday, 20 October 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 20 October 2019 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1260 Dolphinholme Bob Minor
Saturday, 19 October 2019 Bardwell (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1440 Spliced Surprise Minor (12m)
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (3m)
Saturday, 5 October 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (1m/1v)
Thursday, 3 October 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1440 Burslem Delight Minor
Sunday, 29 September 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Spliced Minor (2m)
Wednesday, 25 September 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (5m/5v)
Saturday, 21 September 2019 Redgrave (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Thursday, 19 September 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Stedman Doubles
Wednesday, 18 September 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1280 Quedgeley Surprise Major
Sunday, 15 September 2019 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1320 Oswald Delight Minor
Thursday, 5 September 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Braintree Delight Minor
Friday, 30 August 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (3m/8v)
Wednesday, 28 August 2019 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 18 August 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Abram Bob Minor
Saturday, 10 August 2019 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (10m)
Thursday, 8 August 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Marple Delight Minor
Thursday, 1 August 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Abbeyville Delight Minor
Saturday, 27 July 2019 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1296 Spliced Treble Bob Minor (2m)
Sunday, 21 July 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Ashton-In-Makerfield Bob Minor
Friday, 19 July 2019 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1320 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Thursday, 18 July 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Crowland Delight Minor
Wednesday, 17 July 2019 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1344 Spliced Surprise Major (2m)
Sunday, 14 July 2019 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Single Platt Bridge Bob Minor
Saturday, 13 July 2019 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (10m)
Thursday, 11 July 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1368 Spliced Surprise Minor (17m)
Saturday, 6 July 2019 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 30 June 2019 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1272 Oxford Treble Bob Minor
Saturday, 29 June 2019 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 29 June 2019 Pakenham (Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Thursday, 27 June 2019 Doveridge (St Cuthbert), Derbyshire 1260 Doubles (5m)
Thursday, 27 June 2019 Marchington (St Peter), Staffordshire 1260 Childwall Bob Minor
Wednesday, 26 June 2019 Bonsall (St James the Apostle), Derbyshire 1260 Single Canterbury Pleasure Bob Minor
Wednesday, 26 June 2019 Elton (All Saints), Derbyshire 1320 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Tuesday, 25 June 2019 Castleton (St Edmund), Derbyshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Tuesday, 25 June 2019 Hathersage (St Michael and All Angels), Derbyshire 1320 Surprise Minor (3m)
Monday, 24 June 2019 Baslow (St Anne), Derbyshire 1320 Baslow Surprise Minor
Sunday, 23 June 2019 Butterton (St Bartholomew), Staffordshire 1272 St Werburgh Delight Minor
Sunday, 23 June 2019 Wetton (St Margaret), Staffordshire 1272 Sandiacre Surprise Minor
Friday, 21 June 2019 Bradbourne (All Saints), Derbyshire 1260 Doubles (3m)
Friday, 21 June 2019 Brassington (St James), Derbyshire 1320 Doubles (4v)
Wednesday, 19 June 2019 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Quornden Surprise Major
Sunday, 16 June 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Single Oxford Bob Minor
Saturday, 15 June 2019 Campsea Ashe (St John the Baptist), Suffolk 1440 Spliced Treble Bob Minor (10 Methods)
Saturday, 15 June 2019 Hacheston (All Saints), Suffolk 1296 Marple Delight Minor
Saturday, 15 June 2019 Parham (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1320 Treble Bob Minor (2 Methods)
Saturday, 15 June 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1296 Treble Bob Minor (2 Methods)
Saturday, 15 June 2019 Tunstall (St Michael), Suffolk 1440 Spliced Delight Minor (10 Methods)
Saturday, 15 June 2019 Wickham Market (All Saints), Suffolk 1296 Delight Minor (2 Methods)
Friday, 14 June 2019 Earl Soham (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Newcastle Surprise Minor
Friday, 14 June 2019 Framlingham (St Michael), Suffolk 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Friday, 14 June 2019 Fressingfield (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1280 Superlative Surprise Major
Friday, 14 June 2019 Horham (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Rutland Surprise Major
Friday, 14 June 2019 Wilby (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Saturday, 8 June 2019 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 11 Doubles
Sunday, 2 June 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (11m)
Sunday, 2 June 2019 Great Livermere (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (11m/V)
Friday, 31 May 2019 Bottisham (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1260 Newton-Le-Willows Bob Minor
Friday, 31 May 2019 Burwell (St Mary the Blessed Virgin), Cambridgeshire 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Thursday, 30 May 2019 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Ascension Day Treble Bob Minor
Wednesday, 29 May 2019 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1344 Winchendon Bob Triples
Monday, 27 May 2019 Hinderclay (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Golborne Bob Minor
Monday, 27 May 2019 Walsham le Willows (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (3m)
Sunday, 26 May 2019 Bardwell (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 15 May 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1280 Turramurra Surprise Major
Saturday, 11 May 2019 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Edge Hill Bob Minor
Monday, 6 May 2019 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Double Oxford Bob Minor
Sunday, 5 May 2019 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1272 Norwich Surprise Minor
Sunday, 5 May 2019 Pakenham (Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 21 April 2019 Old Newton (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Primrose Bob Doubles
Saturday, 20 April 2019 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (11m)
Wednesday, 17 April 2019 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Fryerning Surprise Minor
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Allendale Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 27 March 2019 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Bryn Bob Minor
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Arkesden (St Mary the Virgin), Essex 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Hadstock (St Botolph), Essex 1260 Buxton Bob Minor
Wednesday, 20 March 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1280 Uxbridge Surprise Major
Sunday, 17 March 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 10 March 2019 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 9 March 2019 Thurston (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (3m/8v)
Saturday, 9 March 2019 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Spliced Doubles/doubles (13m)
Sunday, 17 February 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 10 February 2019 Haddiscoe (St Mary), Norfolk 1260 Doubles (1p/1v/9m)
Sunday, 10 February 2019 Norton Subcourse (St Mary), Norfolk 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Sunday, 10 February 2019 Woodton (All Saints), Norfolk 1320 Hamble Surprise Minor
Saturday, 9 February 2019 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1344 Plain Bob Major
Saturday, 9 February 2019 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Spliced Doubles
Friday, 1 February 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (3m/5v)
Wednesday, 30 January 2019 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Vaynol Hall Bob Minor
Sunday, 27 January 2019 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 27 January 2019 Ingham (St Bartholomew), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (5m/2v)
Thursday, 24 January 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Little My Bob Minor
Wednesday, 23 January 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 20 January 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Tarnbrook Bob Minor
Thursday, 17 January 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1280 Bristol Surprise Major
Wednesday, 16 January 2019 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Sherfield-on-Loddon Bob Minor
Sunday, 13 January 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Mymble's Daughter Bob Minor
Saturday, 12 January 2019 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (4m)
Saturday, 12 January 2019 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (1 Principle, 10m)
Thursday, 10 January 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1272 Oswald Delight Minor
Tuesday, 1 January 2019 Hacheston (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Allerton Bob Minor
Tuesday, 1 January 2019 Marlesford (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Doubles (1p/10v)
Tuesday, 1 January 2019 Parham (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.