Search results

Found 1693 performances that match your search criteria. The top 200 are listed below.

Monday, 16 March 2020 Aston Cantlow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1380 (2m and 3v) Doubles
Wednesday, 11 March 2020 Tysoe (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 10 March 2020 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warwickshire 1272 Chester Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 10 March 2020 Lighthorne (St Laurence), Warwickshire 1260 St Simon's Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 3 March 2020 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warwickshire 1296 Surprise Minor (2m)
Tuesday, 3 March 2020 Wellesbourne (St Peter), Warwickshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 1 March 2020 Kenilworth (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1260 Winchendon Place Doubles
Saturday, 29 February 2020 Aston Cantlow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (2v)
Saturday, 29 February 2020 Bidford on Avon (St Laurence), Warwickshire 1272 Plain Bob Minimus
Saturday, 29 February 2020 Honiley (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Double Oxford Bob Minor
Saturday, 29 February 2020 Ullenhall (St Mary the Virgin), Warwickshire 1320 Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 25 February 2020 Shilton (St Andrew), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (2m)
Sunday, 23 February 2020 Coventry (Ruined Cathedral Church of St Michael), West Midlands 1280 Bristol Surprise Major
Saturday, 22 February 2020 Hillmorton (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 22 February 2020 Southam (St James), Warwickshire 1320 Minor (3m)
Saturday, 22 February 2020 Stoneleigh (St Mary the Virgin), Warwickshire 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 22 February 2020 Ullenhall (St Mary the Virgin), Warwickshire 1260 Southrepps Doubles
Friday, 21 February 2020 Lillington (St Mary Magdalene), Warwickshire 1296 Bourne Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 18 February 2020 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 15 February 2020 Lillington (St Mary Magdalene), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Friday, 14 February 2020 Wolvey (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Minor (2m)
Thursday, 13 February 2020 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warw 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 11 February 2020 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (11m)
Sunday, 9 February 2020 Coventry (Ruined Cathedral Church of St Michael), West Midlands 1344 Superlative Surprise Major
Saturday, 8 February 2020 Kineton (St Peter), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Friday, 7 February 2020 Fillongley (St Mary and All Saints), Warwickshire 1272 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 2 February 2020 Warwick (St Mary), Warwickshire 1320 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 31 January 2020 Rugby (St Andrew, (NE Tower)), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 26 January 2020 Coventry (Ruined Cathedral Church of St Michael), West Midlands 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Saturday, 25 January 2020 Aston Cantlow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (2m)
Saturday, 25 January 2020 Honiley (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 25 January 2020 Long Compton (St Peter and St Paul), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 24 January 2020 Stretton on Dunsmore (All Saints), Warwickshire 1320 Surfleet Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 21 January 2020 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warwickshire 1280 Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 21 January 2020 Salford Priors (St Matthew), Warwickshire 1344 St Matthew Bob Triples
Tuesday, 21 January 2020 Welford on Avon (St Peter), Warwickshire 1434 Spliced Grandsire Triples and Grandsire Major
Tuesday, 21 January 2020 Wolvey (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Double Oxford Bob Minor
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Kenilworth (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1320 Minor (2m)
Tuesday, 14 January 2020 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (5m)
Sunday, 12 January 2020 Coventry (Ruined Cathedral Church of St Michael), West Midlands 1344 Spliced Surprise Major (4m)
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Bilton (St Mark), Warwickshire 1260 St Simon's Bob Doubles
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Brinklow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1280 Plain Bob Major
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Church Lawford (St Peter), Warwickshire 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Clifton upon Dunsmore (St Mary), Warwickshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Rugby (St Andrew, (NE Tower)), Warwickshire 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Rugby (St Andrew, (W Tower)), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (6m/p)
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Ryton on Dunsmore (St Leonard), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Stretton on Dunsmore (All Saints), Warwickshire 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Friday, 10 January 2020 Coventry (63 St Martin's Road), West Midlands 1344 Plain Bob Major
Monday, 6 January 2020 Nuneaton (All Saints, Chilvers Coton), Warwickshire 1280 Grandsire Royal
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Leamington Spa (St Peter the Apostle RC), Warwickshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Warwick (St Mary), Warwickshire 1287 Stedman Caters
Saturday, 4 January 2020 Newbold on Avon (St Botolph), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Wednesday, 1 January 2020 Lillington (St Mary Magdalene), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 1 January 2020 Wolston (St Margaret), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Wednesday, 1 January 2020 Wolvey (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 All Saints Place Doubles
Tuesday, 31 December 2019 Beaudesert (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1260 Spliced Doubles (20v)
Tuesday, 31 December 2019 Henley in Arden (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1440 Call Changes
Tuesday, 31 December 2019 Kenilworth (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Monday, 30 December 2019 Aston Cantlow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1272 Reverse Erin Minimus
Sunday, 29 December 2019 Alcester (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 29 December 2019 Coventry (Ruined Cathedral Church of St Michael), West Midlands 1282 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Sunday, 29 December 2019 Hillmorton (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles
Thursday, 26 December 2019 Chadshunt (All Saints), Warwickshire 1260 St Simon's Bob Doubles
Thursday, 26 December 2019 Honington (All Saints), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Radway (St Peter), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 21 December 2019 Aston Cantlow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (3m/v)
Saturday, 21 December 2019 Bulkington (St James), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 21 December 2019 Lighthorne (St Laurence), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 21 December 2019 Sherbourne (All Saints), Warwickshire 1296 Surprise Minor
Thursday, 19 December 2019 Church Lawford (The Plantagenet Ring), Warwickshire 1312 Bristol Surprise Major
Wednesday, 18 December 2019 Clifton upon Dunsmore (St Mary), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 17 December 2019 Farnborough (St Botolph), Warwickshire 1260 St Nicholas Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 11 December 2019 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 11 December 2019 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warwickshire 1260 Reverse Canterbury Pleasure Place Doubles
Wednesday, 11 December 2019 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Monday, 9 December 2019 Warwick (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1344 Cambridge Surprise Major
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Coventry (Ruined Cathedral Church of St Michael), West Midlands 1280 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Stretton on Dunsmore (All Saints), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 7 December 2019 Bulkington (St James), Warwickshire 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 4 December 2019 Lighthorne (St Laurence), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 3 December 2019 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 3 December 2019 Wellesbourne (St Peter), Warwickshire 1344 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Monday, 2 December 2019 Nuneaton (All Saints, Chilvers Coton), Warwickshire 1280 Bristol Surprise Major
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Warwick (St Mary), Warwickshire 1259 Grandsire Caters
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Aston Cantlow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1360 Wychbold Doubles, Plain Bob Doubles ,reverse Canterbury Doubles
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Bulkington, Warwickshire 1320 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Friday, 29 November 2019 Kineton (St Peter), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 24 November 2019 Coventry (Ruined Cathedral Church of St Michael), West Midlands 1344 Spliced Surprise Major (3m)
Sunday, 24 November 2019 Kenilworth (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 24 November 2019 Wolston (St Margaret), Warwickshire 1376 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Saturday, 23 November 2019 Bulkington (St James), Warwickshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Saturday, 23 November 2019 Burton Dassett (All Saints), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 23 November 2019 Stoneleigh (St Mary the Virgin), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 22 November 2019 Kenilworth (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Friday, 22 November 2019 Leek Wootton (All Saints), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (2m)
Friday, 22 November 2019 Nuneaton (All Saints, Chilvers Coton), Warwickshire 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Wednesday, 20 November 2019 Nuneaton (St Nicolas), Warwickshire 1288 Grandsire Triples
Wednesday, 20 November 2019 Wolvey (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Tuesday, 19 November 2019 Cherington (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 19 November 2019 Leek Wootton (All Saints), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Rugby (St Andrew), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles
Saturday, 16 November 2019 Bulkington (St James), Warwickshire 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 13 November 2019 Keresley (St Thomas), West Midlands 1272 Carlisle Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 12 November 2019 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (5m)
Tuesday, 12 November 2019 Leek Wootton (All Saints), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Allesley (All Saints), West Midlands 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Coventry (Ruined Cathedral Church of St Michael), West Midlands 1260 Stedman Triples
Saturday, 9 November 2019 Bulkington, Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 9 November 2019 Lighthorne (St Laurence), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 8 November 2019 Lillington (St Mary Magdalene), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 7 November 2019 Coventry (Ruined Cathedral Church of St Michael), West Midlands 1260 Stedman Doubles
Monday, 4 November 2019 Nuneaton (All Saints, Chilvers Coton), Warwickshire 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Saturday, 2 November 2019 Stratford upon Avon (Holy Trinity), Warwickshire 1440 Henleaze Surprise Royal
Thursday, 31 October 2019 Aston Cantlow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1320 Monsters Pleasure Doubles
Monday, 28 October 2019 Aston Cantlow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Mixed Doubles
Monday, 28 October 2019 Beaudesert (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1320 Mixed Doubles
Monday, 28 October 2019 Claverdon (St Michael and All Angels), Warwickshire 1260 Mixed Doubles
Monday, 28 October 2019 Henley-in-Arden (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1320 Spliced Doubles
Monday, 28 October 2019 Whitnash (St Margaret), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 26 October 2019 Kineton (St Peter), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 22 October 2019 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (6m)
Sunday, 20 October 2019 Stratford upon Avon (Holy Trinity), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Caters
Saturday, 19 October 2019 Nether Whitacre (St Giles), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Monday, 14 October 2019 Aston Cantlow (St John the Baptist), warwickshire 1320 Royston Doubles and Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 10 October 2019 Honiley (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 8 October 2019 Lighthorne (St Laurence), Warwickshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Monday, 7 October 2019 Nuneaton (All Saints, Chilvers Coton), Warwickshire 1344 Superlative Surprise Major
Sunday, 6 October 2019 Chilvers Coton (All Saints), Warwickshire 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Sunday, 6 October 2019 Radway (St Peter), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 6 October 2019 Warwick (St Mary), Warwickshire 1259 Grandsire Caters
Saturday, 5 October 2019 Harbury (All Saints), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 5 October 2019 Offchurch (St Gregory), Warwickshire 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Saturday, 5 October 2019 Sherbourne (All Saints), Warwickshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 5 October 2019 Warwick (St Mary), Warwickshire 1296 Plain Bob Caters
Saturday, 5 October 2019 Warwick (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1280 Kent Treble Bob Major
Tuesday, 1 October 2019 Studley (Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 29 September 2019 Whitnash (St Margaret), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 28 September 2019 Coughton (St Peter), Warwickshire 1260 Seighford Doubles
Tuesday, 24 September 2019 Farnborough (St Botolph), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (2m)
Sunday, 22 September 2019 Aston Cantlow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 22 September 2019 Chadshunt (All Saints), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (2m)
Friday, 20 September 2019 Hillmorton (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles
Tuesday, 17 September 2019 Kineton (St Peter), Warwickshire 1260 St Clements C Bob Minor
Monday, 9 September 2019 Allesley (All Saints), West Midlands 1320 London Surprise Minor
Friday, 6 September 2019 Alcester (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 6 September 2019 Ansley (St Lawrence, Church End), Warwickshire 1320 York Surprise Minor
Friday, 6 September 2019 Arley (St Wilfrid), Warwickshire 1296 Maisemore Delight Minor
Friday, 6 September 2019 Burton Hastings (St Botolph), Warwickshire 1260 Shipway Place Doubles
Friday, 6 September 2019 Keresley (St Thomas), West Midlands 1320 Westminster Surprise Minor
Friday, 6 September 2019 Nuneaton (All Saints, Chilvers Coton), Warwickshire 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Friday, 6 September 2019 Shilton (St Andrew), Warwickshire 1296 Rose Surprise Minor
Friday, 6 September 2019 Wolvey (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1269 Norwich Surprise Minor
Monday, 2 September 2019 Nuneaton (All Saints, Chilvers Coton), Warwickshire 1282 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Saturday, 31 August 2019 Aston Cantlow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Little Aston Doubles
Saturday, 31 August 2019 Kenilworth (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1260 Minor
Friday, 30 August 2019 Lillington (St Mary Magdalene), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 27 August 2019 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (4m)
Monday, 26 August 2019 Walsgrave on Sowe (St Mary), West Midlands 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 25 August 2019 Coventry (Ruined Cathedral Church of St Michael), West Midlands 1250 Lincolnshire Surprise Major
Thursday, 22 August 2019 Bulkington (St James), Warwickshire 1288 Grandsire Triples
Monday, 19 August 2019 Barford (St Peter), Warwickshire 1272 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 17 August 2019 Coughton (St Peter), Warwickshire 1260 Southrepps Doubles
Wednesday, 14 August 2019 Brinklow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 10 August 2019 Bilton (St Mark), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 28 July 2019 Beaudesert (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1296 London Surprise Minor
Sunday, 28 July 2019 Pillerton Hersey (St Mary), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (1p/5m)
Sunday, 28 July 2019 Ullenhall (St Mary the Virgin), Warwickshire 1344 Plain Bob Major
Friday, 26 July 2019 Lighthorne (St Laurence), Warwickshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Thursday, 25 July 2019 Pillerton Hersey (St Mary), Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 21 July 2019 Warwick (St Mary), Warwickshire 1259 Grandsire Caters
Saturday, 20 July 2019 Honiley (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Friday, 19 July 2019 Bubbenhall (St Giles), Warwickshire 1272 Carlisle Surprise Minor
Thursday, 18 July 2019 Kineton (Edgehill Ringing Centre), Warwickshire 1272 Plain Bob Minimus
Wednesday, 17 July 2019 Aston Cantlow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (2m)
Sunday, 14 July 2019 Coventry (Ruined Cathedral Church of St Michael), West Midlands 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Saturday, 13 July 2019 Alderminster (St Mary and Holy Cross), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles
Saturday, 13 July 2019 Wootton Wawen (St Peter), Warwickshire 1272 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 11 July 2019 Kineton (St Peter), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (11m)
Monday, 8 July 2019 Great Wolford (St Michael and All Angels), Warwickshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 7 July 2019 Radway (St Peter), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 6 July 2019 Virgin Pendolino, Staffordshire, Warwickshire, West Midlands, Northamptonshire, Berkshire 1296 Plain Bob Minimus
Monday, 1 July 2019 Nuneaton (All Saints, Chilvers Coton), Warwickshire 1344 Superlative Surprise Major
Sunday, 30 June 2019 Aston Cantlow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 St John The Baptist Doubles
Sunday, 30 June 2019 Kenilworth (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 29 June 2019 Allesley (All Saints), West Midlands 1280 Glasgow Surprise Major
Saturday, 29 June 2019 Brinklow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Erin Triples
Saturday, 29 June 2019 Burton Hastings (St Botolph), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles
Saturday, 29 June 2019 Newbold on Avon (St Botolph), Warwickshire 1282 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Saturday, 29 June 2019 Ryton on Dunsmore (St Leonard), Warwickshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Saturday, 29 June 2019 Stretton on Dunsmore (All Saints), Warwickshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 23 June 2019 Coventry (Ruined Cathedral Church of St Michael), West Midlands 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Saturday, 22 June 2019 Aston Cantlow (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1272 Single Court Place Minimus
Saturday, 22 June 2019 Fillongley (St Mary and All Saints), Warwickshire 1288 Grandsire Triples
Thursday, 20 June 2019 Coventry (Ruined Cathedral Church of St Michael), West Midlands 1260 Doubles (1p/2m)
Tuesday, 18 June 2019 Lighthorne (St Laurence), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 18 June 2019 Radford Semele (St Nicholas), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 8 June 2019 Ansley (St Lawrence, Church End), Warwickshire 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Saturday, 8 June 2019 Arley (St Wilfrid), Warwickshire 1260 Minor
Thursday, 6 June 2019 Offchurch (St Gregory), Warwickshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.