Search results

Found 6633 performances that match your search criteria. The top 200 are listed below.

Wednesday, 21 August 2019 Goring on Thames (St Thomas of Canterbury), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Monday, 19 August 2019 Steeple Aston (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 18 August 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 18 August 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 18 August 2019 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 17 August 2019 Burford (St John the Baptist), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 17 August 2019 Goring on Thames (St Thomas of Canterbury), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Wednesday, 14 August 2019 Goring on Thames (St Thomas of Canterbury), Oxfordshire 1280 Superlative Surprise Major
Monday, 12 August 2019 Great Haseley (St Peter), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 11 August 2019 Banbury (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 11 August 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (52m/V)
Sunday, 11 August 2019 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1344 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Sunday, 11 August 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 11 August 2019 West Hanney (St James the Great), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 8 August 2019 Wolvercote (St Peter), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (8m)
Wednesday, 7 August 2019 Mortimer (St John the Evangelist), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 7 August 2019 Oxford (St Aldate (Ringing Chamber)), Oxfordshire 1280 Plain Bob Major
Wednesday, 7 August 2019 Oxford (St Thomas the Martyr), Oxfordshire 1280 Kent Treble Bob Major
Sunday, 4 August 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 4 August 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1280 Superlative Surprise Major
Saturday, 3 August 2019 Adderbury (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 2 August 2019 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1400 Kent Treble Bob Royal
Thursday, 1 August 2019 Mollington (All Saints), Oxfordshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Thursday, 1 August 2019 Wolvercote (St Peter), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Monday, 29 July 2019 Waltham St Lawrence (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 St Simon's Bob Doubles
Sunday, 28 July 2019 Chearsley (St Nicholas), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 28 July 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 28 July 2019 Wokingham (All Saints), Berkshire 1372 Plain Bob Triples
Saturday, 27 July 2019 Mortimer (St John the Evangelist), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 26 July 2019 Drayton (St Peter), Oxfordshire 1282 Spliced Surprise Major (5m)
Tuesday, 23 July 2019 Shiplake (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 21 July 2019 Beaconsfield (St Mary and All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 21 July 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 21 July 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Royal
Sunday, 21 July 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1250 Lunar Delight Major
Sunday, 21 July 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (24m/V)
Sunday, 21 July 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Friday, 19 July 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 19 July 2019 Loughton (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1296 Battle's Over Treble Bob Minimus
Thursday, 18 July 2019 Amersham (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major
Monday, 15 July 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 1280 Oxford Treble Bob Major
Sunday, 14 July 2019 Haddenham (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1260 Spliced Doubles
Sunday, 14 July 2019 Hughenden (St Michael and All Angels), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 14 July 2019 Newbury (St Nicolas), Berkshire 1260 Stedman Doubles
Sunday, 14 July 2019 North Leigh (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 14 July 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (13m/V)
Friday, 12 July 2019 Loughton (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Monday, 8 July 2019 Waltham St Lawrence (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 7 July 2019 Aston Clinton (St Michael and All Angels), Buckinghamshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 7 July 2019 Freeland (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Mixed Doubles
Sunday, 7 July 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 7 July 2019 Holmer Green (3 Copners Way), Buckinghamshire 1440 Kent Treble Bob Royal
Sunday, 7 July 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (15m/V)
Sunday, 7 July 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 7 July 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Caters
Saturday, 6 July 2019 Chilton (All Saints), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 6 July 2019 Woughton on the Green (St Mary), Buckinghamshire 1320 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Sunday, 30 June 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (std 8)
Sunday, 30 June 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Union Triples
Sunday, 30 June 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (7m/V)
Sunday, 30 June 2019 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1346 Yorkshire Surprise Maximus
Sunday, 30 June 2019 Steeple Aston (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Saturday, 29 June 2019 Cropredy (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Saturday, 29 June 2019 Reading (St Giles), Berkshire 1344 Plain Bob Major
Friday, 28 June 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Friday, 28 June 2019 Freeland (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 27 June 2019 Longcot (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Monday, 24 June 2019 Stony Stratford (St Mary and St Giles), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 24 June 2019 Swerford (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (3m)
Sunday, 23 June 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 1312 Kent Treble Bob Major
Sunday, 23 June 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (27m/V)
Sunday, 23 June 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1288 Little Bob Major
Saturday, 22 June 2019 Ludgershall (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 16 June 2019 Banbury (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Sunday, 16 June 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 16 June 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (32m/V)
Sunday, 16 June 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 16 June 2019 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 16 June 2019 Wokingham (St Paul), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 15 June 2019 Kirtlington (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 15 June 2019 Taynton (St John the Evangelist), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 14 June 2019 Stoke Poges (St Giles), Buckinghamshire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Thursday, 13 June 2019 Shiplake (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 9 June 2019 Headington (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 9 June 2019 Holmer Green (3 Copners Way), Buckinghamshire 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 9 June 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (20m/V)
Saturday, 8 June 2019 Maids Moreton (St Edmund), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 8 June 2019 Swerford (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 7 June 2019 Freeland (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Thursday, 6 June 2019 Banbury (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1259 Grandsire Caters
Thursday, 6 June 2019 Hinton Waldrist (St Margaret of Antioch), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Thursday, 6 June 2019 Pangbourne (St James the Less), Berkshire 1260 Doubles
Thursday, 6 June 2019 Woughton on the Green (St Mary), Buckinghamshire 1260 Stedman Doubles
Tuesday, 4 June 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 2 June 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1280 Kenninghall Surprise Major
Sunday, 2 June 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 1 June 2019 Quainton (Holy Cross and St Mary), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Thursday, 30 May 2019 Bodicote (St John the Baptist), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 30 May 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1280 Plain Bob Major
Thursday, 30 May 2019 Purley (St Mary the Virgin), Berkshire 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 29 May 2019 Charlton on Otmoor (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 26 May 2019 Chearsley (St Nicholas), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 26 May 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (14m/V)
Sunday, 26 May 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Middlesex Bob Triples
Friday, 24 May 2019 Swerford (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 24 May 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 1344 Plain Bob Major
Thursday, 23 May 2019 Greatworth (St Peter), Northamptonshire 1260 Doubles (6 Variations)
Monday, 20 May 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 19 May 2019 Aston Rowant (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 19 May 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 19 May 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1287 Stedman Caters
Sunday, 19 May 2019 Iffley (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 19 May 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (30m/V)
Sunday, 19 May 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1344 Splcied Plain Major (2m)
Sunday, 19 May 2019 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 18 May 2019 Charlton on Otmoor (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (12m/V)
Saturday, 18 May 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1344 Stedman Triples
Thursday, 16 May 2019 Twyford (St Mary), Berkshire 1260 Doubles
Tuesday, 14 May 2019 Goring on Thames (St Thomas of Canterbury), Oxfordshire 1280 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Tuesday, 14 May 2019 Old Wolverton (Holy Trinity), Milton Keynes 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Monday, 13 May 2019 Freeland (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1320 St Simon's Bob Doubles
Sunday, 12 May 2019 Haddenham (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1260 Spliced Doubles
Sunday, 12 May 2019 Headington (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1260 Stedman Doubles
Sunday, 12 May 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (20m/V)
Sunday, 12 May 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Friday, 10 May 2019 Stoke Poges (St Giles), Buckinghamshire 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Thursday, 9 May 2019 Cropredy (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Canterbury Pleasure Bob Triples
Monday, 6 May 2019 Oxford (St Thomas the Martyr), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 5 May 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 5 May 2019 Hitcham (St Mary), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 5 May 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 5 May 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Minor (2m)
Sunday, 5 May 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Doubles (2m)
Saturday, 4 May 2019 Hardwick (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 4 May 2019 Sherington (St Laud), Buckinghamshire 1260 All Saints Place Doubles
Thursday, 2 May 2019 Aston Clinton (St Michael and All Angels), Buckinghamshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Monday, 29 April 2019 Waltham St Lawrence (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 28 April 2019 Iffley (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (5m)
Sunday, 28 April 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (13m/V)
Sunday, 28 April 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Stedman Doubles
Saturday, 27 April 2019 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 26 April 2019 Swerford (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 23 April 2019 Easthampstead (St Michael and St Mary Magdalene), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 23 April 2019 North Leigh (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 April Day Doubles
Tuesday, 23 April 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Monday, 22 April 2019 Haddenham (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Monday, 22 April 2019 Loughton (All Saints'), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 21 April 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1280 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 21 April 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (1p 10m/V)
Sunday, 21 April 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1344 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 21 April 2019 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 19 April 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Reverse Canterbury Pleasure Place Doubles
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (10m/v)
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Reverse Canterbury Pleasure Place Doubles
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Maids Moreton (St Edmund), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (11m/V)
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1287 Stedman Caters
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Wokingham (All Saints), Berkshire 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Wokingham (St Paul), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 13 April 2019 Cowley (St James), Oxfordshire 1296 Hull Surprise Minor
Saturday, 13 April 2019 Taynton (St John the Evangelist), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 12 April 2019 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1296 Plain Bob Caters
Sunday, 7 April 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1296 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 7 April 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 7 April 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 6 April 2019 Benson (St Helen), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Friday, 5 April 2019 Steeple Aston (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Thursday, 4 April 2019 Shrivenham (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 3 April 2019 Stonesfield (St James the Great), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Tuesday, 2 April 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 April Day Doubles
Sunday, 31 March 2019 Newbury (St Nicolas), Berkshire 1296 Stedman Caters
Sunday, 31 March 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (10m/v)
Sunday, 31 March 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1277 Stedman Triples
Saturday, 30 March 2019 Loughton (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1280 Grandsire Doubles
Monday, 25 March 2019 Emberton (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Bloxham (Our Lady of Bloxham), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Bray (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Single Oxford Bob Triples
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (15m/V)
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Saturday, 23 March 2019 Bodicote (St John the Baptist), Oxfordshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Saturday, 23 March 2019 St Giles, Cheddington, Bedfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 23 March 2019 Wigginton (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 22 March 2019 Mollington (All Saints), Oxfordshire 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Thursday, 21 March 2019 Clifton Reynes (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1260 All Saints Place Doubles
Thursday, 21 March 2019 Cropredy (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Canterbury Pleasure Bob Triples
Thursday, 21 March 2019 South Leigh (St James the Great), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 20 March 2019 Headington (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 17 March 2019 Chicheley (St Laurence), Buckinghamshire 1260 St Patrick Doubles
Sunday, 17 March 2019 Iffley (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 17 March 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (10m/V)
Sunday, 17 March 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 17 March 2019 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Drayton Parslow (Holy Trinity), Buckinghamshire 1260 Minor (2m)
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Lower Heyford (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Rousham (St Leonard and St James), Oxfordshire 1272 Kent Treble Bob Minor

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.