Search results

Found 6463 performances that match your search criteria. The top 200 are listed below.

Tuesday, 23 April 2019 Easthampstead (St Michael and St Mary Magdalene), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 23 April 2019 North Leigh (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 April Day Doubles
Tuesday, 23 April 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Monday, 22 April 2019 Haddenham (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Monday, 22 April 2019 Loughton (All Saints'), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 21 April 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1280 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 21 April 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (1p 10m/V)
Sunday, 21 April 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1344 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 21 April 2019 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 19 April 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Reverse Canterbury Pleasure Place Doubles
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (10m/v)
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Reverse Canterbury Pleasure Place Doubles
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Maids Moreton (St Edmund), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (11m/V)
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1287 Stedman Caters
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Wokingham (All Saints), Berkshire 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Wokingham (St Paul), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 13 April 2019 Cowley (St James), Oxfordshire 1296 Hull Surprise Minor
Saturday, 13 April 2019 Taynton (St John the Evangelist), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 12 April 2019 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1296 Plain Bob Caters
Sunday, 7 April 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1296 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 7 April 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 7 April 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 6 April 2019 Benson (St Helen), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Friday, 5 April 2019 Steeple Aston (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Thursday, 4 April 2019 Shrivenham (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 3 April 2019 Stonesfield (St James the Great), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Tuesday, 2 April 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 April Day Doubles
Sunday, 31 March 2019 Newbury (St Nicolas), Berkshire 1296 Stedman Caters
Sunday, 31 March 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (10m/v)
Sunday, 31 March 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1277 Stedman Triples
Saturday, 30 March 2019 Loughton (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1280 Grandsire Doubles
Monday, 25 March 2019 Emberton (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Bloxham (Our Lady of Bloxham), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Bray (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Single Oxford Bob Triples
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (15m/V)
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Saturday, 23 March 2019 Bodicote (St John the Baptist), Oxfordshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Saturday, 23 March 2019 St Giles, Cheddington, Bedfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 23 March 2019 Wigginton (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 22 March 2019 Mollington (All Saints), Oxfordshire 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Thursday, 21 March 2019 Clifton Reynes (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1260 All Saints Place Doubles
Thursday, 21 March 2019 Cropredy (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Canterbury Pleasure Bob Triples
Thursday, 21 March 2019 South Leigh (St James the Great), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 20 March 2019 Headington (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 17 March 2019 Chicheley (St Laurence), Buckinghamshire 1260 St Patrick Doubles
Sunday, 17 March 2019 Iffley (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 17 March 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (10m/V)
Sunday, 17 March 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 17 March 2019 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Drayton Parslow (Holy Trinity), Buckinghamshire 1260 Minor (2m)
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Lower Heyford (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Rousham (St Leonard and St James), Oxfordshire 1272 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Swanbourne (St Swithun), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Whaddon (St Mary), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 15 March 2019 Brightwell (St Agatha), Oxfordshire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major
Thursday, 14 March 2019 Amersham (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Thursday, 14 March 2019 Bierton (St James the Great), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Thursday, 14 March 2019 South Leigh (St James the Great), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 13 March 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Buxton Bob Minor
Wednesday, 13 March 2019 Lavendon (St Michael), Buckinghamshire 1320 Cornerstone Doubles
Tuesday, 12 March 2019 Goring on Thames (St Thomas of Canterbury), Oxfordshire 1280 Glasgow Surprise Major
Monday, 11 March 2019 Hinton Waldrist (St Margaret), Oxfordshire 1440 Surprise Minor (2 Methods)
Monday, 11 March 2019 Loughton (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Doubles (4 Methods)
Sunday, 10 March 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 10 March 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 10 March 2019 Hanslope (St James the Great), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 10 March 2019 Headington (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1260 Stedman Doubles
Sunday, 10 March 2019 Holmer Green (3 Copners Way), Buckinghamshire 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 10 March 2019 Newbury (St Nicolas), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 March 2019 North Leigh (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 March 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (8m)
Sunday, 10 March 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Thursday, 7 March 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Thursday, 7 March 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Wednesday, 6 March 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Tuesday, 5 March 2019 Aylesbury (St Mary), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 5 March 2019 Bletchley (St Mary), Milton Keynes 1260 Grandsire Triples
Tuesday, 5 March 2019 Olney (St Peter and St Paul), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 3 March 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 3 March 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1344 Little Bob Major
Friday, 1 March 2019 Windsor (Curfew Tower, HM Free Chapel of St George, Windsor Castle), Berkshire 1344 St Simon's Bob Triples
Tuesday, 26 February 2019 Bodicote (St John the Baptist), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (4 Methods)
Tuesday, 26 February 2019 Hook Norton (St Peter), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Monday, 25 February 2019 Waltham St Lawrence (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 St Simon's Bob Doubles
Sunday, 24 February 2019 Banbury (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1253 Erin Caters
Sunday, 24 February 2019 Chearsley (St Nicholas), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 24 February 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Triples
Sunday, 24 February 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (1p 9m)
Sunday, 24 February 2019 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1320 Little Bob Maximus
Friday, 22 February 2019 Coleshill (All Saints), Oxfordshire 1500 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 22 February 2019 Steeple Aston (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 21 February 2019 Wokingham (47 Brookside), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Royal
Wednesday, 20 February 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1440 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Wednesday, 20 February 2019 Mortimer (St John the Evangelist), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 18 February 2019 Cherington (St John the Baptist), Warwickshire 1260 Doubles (1p 10m/V)
Monday, 18 February 2019 Waltham St Lawrence (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 17 February 2019 Beenham (St Mary), Berkshire 1260 Call Changes
Sunday, 17 February 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 17 February 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Sunday, 17 February 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (7m/v)
Sunday, 17 February 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 16 February 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Friday, 15 February 2019 Beenham (St Mary), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 15 February 2019 Cholsey (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1280 London Surprise Major
Friday, 15 February 2019 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1311 Stedman Cinques
Friday, 15 February 2019 Thatcham (8 The Waverleys), Berkshire 1440 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Friday, 15 February 2019 Twyford (St Mary), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Thursday, 14 February 2019 East Ilsley (St Mary), Berkshire 1280 Rutland Surprise Major
Thursday, 14 February 2019 Moreton Pinkney (St Mary the Virgin), Northamptonshire 1260 Minor (2 Methods)
Wednesday, 13 February 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 12 February 2019 Aston Rowant (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 February 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 February 2019 Headington (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 10 February 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Single Oxford Bob Triples
Sunday, 10 February 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (15m/v)
Sunday, 10 February 2019 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1344 Lessness Surprise Major
Sunday, 10 February 2019 Twyford (St Mary), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 9 February 2019 Cassington (St Peter), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (11m/V)
Saturday, 9 February 2019 Colesbourne (St James), Gloucestershire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 8 February 2019 Brimpton (Brambles), Berkshire 1312 Bristol Surprise Major
Friday, 8 February 2019 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Royal
Thursday, 7 February 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Wednesday, 6 February 2019 Banbury (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Wednesday, 6 February 2019 Chadlington (St Nicholas), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Monday, 4 February 2019 Waltham St Lawrence (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 3 February 2019 Aston Clinton (St Michael and All Angels), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 3 February 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 3 February 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 2019 Doubles (23m/V)
Sunday, 3 February 2019 Simpson (St Thomas the Apostle), Milton Keynes 1260 Candlemas Doubles
Sunday, 3 February 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1280 Pudsey Surprise Major
Wednesday, 30 January 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Tuesday, 29 January 2019 Mortimer (St John the Evangelist), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 28 January 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 1344 Spliced Plain Major (2m)
Sunday, 27 January 2019 Great Linford (St Andrew), Milton Keynes 1260 Doubles (2m)
Sunday, 27 January 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (19m/V)
Sunday, 27 January 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1250 Lessness Surprise Major
Sunday, 27 January 2019 Wokingham (All Saints), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 26 January 2019 Aldingbourne (St Mary the Virgin), West Sussex 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 26 January 2019 Aldwick (St Richard), West Sussex 1288 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 26 January 2019 Cowley (St James), Oxfordshire 1280 Spliced Minor (3m)
Saturday, 26 January 2019 Pagham (St Thomas a Becket), West Sussex 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 25 January 2019 Freeland (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 23 January 2019 Nettlebed (St Bartholomew), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (6m/V)
Monday, 21 January 2019 Faringdon (All Saints), Oxfordshire 1296 Plain Bob Major
Monday, 21 January 2019 Loughton (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Monday, 21 January 2019 Steeple Claydon (St Michael and All Angels), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Monday, 21 January 2019 Waltham St Lawrence (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 20 January 2019 Banbury (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Sunday, 20 January 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 20 January 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1280 Cornwall Surprise Major
Sunday, 20 January 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 St Nicholas Bob Triples
Sunday, 20 January 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (10m/V)
Sunday, 20 January 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Saturday, 19 January 2019 Witney (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 18 January 2019 Milton (St Blaise), Oxfordshire 1312 Spliced Surprise Major
Wednesday, 16 January 2019 Islip (St Nicholas), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 13 January 2019 Bloxham (Our Lady of Bloxham), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 13 January 2019 Newbury (St Nicolas), Berkshire 1296 Stedman Caters
Sunday, 13 January 2019 Old Windsor (St Peter and St Andrew), Berkshire 1265 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 13 January 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 13 January 2019 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 1260 Double Court Bob Minor
Tuesday, 8 January 2019 Englefield (St Mark), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 8 January 2019 Goring on Thames (St Thomas of Canterbury), Oxfordshire 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Tuesday, 8 January 2019 Tadmarton (St Nicholas), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (2 Methods)
Sunday, 6 January 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 6 January 2019 Hughenden (St Michael and All Angels), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 6 January 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 6 January 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (11m/V)
Sunday, 6 January 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 6 January 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Friday, 4 January 2019 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Royal
Thursday, 3 January 2019 Emberton (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 3 January 2019 Hanwell (St Peter), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Thursday, 3 January 2019 Hinton Waldrist (St Margaret of Antioch), Oxfordshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Wednesday, 2 January 2019 Chearsley (St Nicholas), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 1 January 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (12m/V)
Monday, 31 December 2018 Loughton (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 31 December 2018 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1251 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 30 December 2018 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1280 Deva Surprise Major
Sunday, 30 December 2018 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (16m/V)
Saturday, 29 December 2018 Drayton (St Peter), Oxfordshire 1312 Lessness Surprise Major
Saturday, 29 December 2018 Waltham St Lawrence (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 St Nicholas Bob Doubles
Friday, 28 December 2018 Great Haseley (St Peter), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 28 December 2018 North Leigh (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 27 December 2018 Islip (St Nicholas), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 25 December 2018 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (8m)
Monday, 24 December 2018 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Stedman Cinques
Monday, 24 December 2018 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1250 Lessness Surprise Major
Sunday, 23 December 2018 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (22m/V)
Sunday, 23 December 2018 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Middlesex Bob Triples
Sunday, 23 December 2018 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Saturday, 22 December 2018 Oxford (St James, Cowley), Oxfordshire 1272 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Saturday, 22 December 2018 Twyford (St Mary), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 21 December 2018 Twyford (St Mary), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.