Search results

Found 6941 performances that match your search criteria. The top 200 are listed below.

Thursday, 23 January 2020 East Hagbourne (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Thursday, 23 January 2020 Woughton on the Green (St Mary), Buckinghamshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 22 January 2020 Easthampstead (St Michael and St Mary Magdalene), Berkshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Wednesday, 22 January 2020 Lydiard Millicent (All Saints), Wiltshire 1260 Doubles (1p/4m)
Tuesday, 21 January 2020 Moreton Pinkney (St Mary the Virgin), Northamptonshire 1260 Spliced Plain Minor (3m)
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 19 January 2020 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1344 Cooktown Orchid Delight Major
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Iffley (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (8m/v)
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (51m/v)
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Swalcliffe (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1260 St Paul Doubles
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Friday, 17 January 2020 Shabbington (St Mary Magdalene), Buckinghamshire 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Thursday, 16 January 2020 Amersham (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1265 Stedman Triples
Thursday, 16 January 2020 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1320 Primrose Surprise Minor
Thursday, 16 January 2020 Islip (St Nicholas), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 14 January 2020 Mollington (All Saints), Oxfordshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 14 January 2020 Streatley (St Mary), Berkshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 12 January 2020 Banbury (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Spliced Plain and Little Bob Royal
Sunday, 12 January 2020 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Single Canterbury Pleasure and Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 12 January 2020 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1280 Cornwall Surprise Major
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Langford (St Matthew), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (3m)
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Rousham (St Leonard and St James), Oxfordshire 1260 Anniversary Doubles
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Warborough (St Lawrence), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Friday, 10 January 2020 Freeland (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1320 St Simon's Bob Doubles
Friday, 10 January 2020 Hanwell (St Peter), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (7m)
Friday, 10 January 2020 Horley (St Etheldreda), Oxfordshire 1260 Single Canterbury Pleasure Bob Minor
Friday, 10 January 2020 Steeple Aston (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1280 70th Birthday Surprise Major
Thursday, 9 January 2020 Easthampstead (St Michael and St Mary Magdalene), Berkshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Thursday, 9 January 2020 Shiplake (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1280 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Wednesday, 8 January 2020 Kensworth (St Mary the Virgin), Bedfordshire 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 8 January 2020 Little Gaddesden (St Peter and St Paul), Hertfordshire 1320 Surfleet Surprise Minor
Monday, 6 January 2020 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (40m/v)
Monday, 6 January 2020 South Newington (St Peter ad Vincula), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (2m)
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Bodicote (St John the Baptist), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (3m)
Sunday, 5 January 2020 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Holmer Green (3 Copners Way), Buckinghamshire 1440 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Loughton (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1296 Beverley Surprise Minor
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1296 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Saturday, 4 January 2020 Garsington (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (5m)
Saturday, 4 January 2020 Horspath (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 3 January 2020 Freeland (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1272 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Wednesday, 1 January 2020 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Wednesday, 1 January 2020 Eversley (St Mary), Hampshire 2020 Spliced Minor (2m)
Wednesday, 1 January 2020 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (1p/10m)
Tuesday, 31 December 2019 Great Linford (St Andrew), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 31 December 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1288 Grandsire Triples
Tuesday, 31 December 2019 Wokingham (2 Murdoch Road), Berkshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Monday, 30 December 2019 Charlton on Otmoor (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1272 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Monday, 30 December 2019 Shottesbrooke (St John the Baptist), Berkshire 1260 Mixed Doubles (4m)
Sunday, 29 December 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 29 December 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 29 December 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (17m/v)
Friday, 27 December 2019 Hook Norton (St Peter), Oxfordshire 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Friday, 27 December 2019 North Leigh (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1440 Surprise Minor
Friday, 27 December 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (15m/v)
Tuesday, 24 December 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1263 Stedman Caters
Tuesday, 24 December 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1279 Grandsire Doubles
Monday, 23 December 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 23 December 2019 Shottesbrooke (St John the Baptist), Berkshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Monday, 23 December 2019 Waltham St Lawrence (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 St Martin's Bob Doubles
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Newbury (St Nicolas), Berkshire 1259 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (40m/v)
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 21 December 2019 Adderbury (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Saturday, 21 December 2019 Shottesbrooke (St John the Baptist), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 21 December 2019 Waddesdon (St Michael and All Angels), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 21 December 2019 West Hanney (St James the Great), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (2m)
Saturday, 21 December 2019 Woodstock (St Mary Magdalene), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 20 December 2019 Wokingham (2 Murdoch Road), Berkshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Thursday, 19 December 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Thursday, 19 December 2019 Church Hanborough (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 16 December 2019 Cuddesdon (All Saints), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 15 December 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 15 December 2019 Cropredy (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 15 December 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1280 Christmas Delight Major
Sunday, 15 December 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (11m)
Sunday, 15 December 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 15 December 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1293 Stedman Triples
Saturday, 14 December 2019 Aston Tirrold (St Michael), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 14 December 2019 Blewbury (St Michael and All Angels), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 14 December 2019 Cholsey (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Saturday, 14 December 2019 East Hagbourne (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Saturday, 14 December 2019 North Moreton (All Saints), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 14 December 2019 Shiplake (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1260 Erin Triples
Friday, 13 December 2019 Freeland (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Friday, 13 December 2019 Hook Norton (St Peter), Oxfordshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Thursday, 12 December 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1280 Plain Bob Major
Wednesday, 11 December 2019 Islip (St Nicholas), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 10 December 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 1280 Bristol Surprise Royal
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1296 Spliced Surprise Minor (12m)
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Mortimer (St John the Evangelist), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (34m/v)
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1288 Middlesex Bob Triples
Friday, 6 December 2019 Tadmarton (St Nicholas), Oxfordshire 1260 St Nicholas College Bob Minor
Tuesday, 3 December 2019 Lower Heyford (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Heyford Doubles
Monday, 2 December 2019 Newbury (St Nicolas), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Easthampstead (St Michael and St Mary Magdalene), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 1 December 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1280 Deva Surprise Major
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Hook Norton (St Peter), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 2019 Doubles (39m/v)
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1344 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 1259 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1272 Treble Bob Minor (2m)
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Cowley (St James), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Great Linford (St Andrew), Buckinghamshire 1260 Doubles
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Headington (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Old Windsor (St Peter and St Andrew), Berkshire 1250 Rutland Surprise Major
Friday, 29 November 2019 Freeland (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 29 November 2019 Longcot (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 29 November 2019 Steeple Aston (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1250 Steeple Aston Surprise Major
Thursday, 28 November 2019 Longcot (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Wednesday, 27 November 2019 Checkendon (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1312 Deva Surprise Major
Tuesday, 26 November 2019 Goring on Thames (St Thomas of Canterbury), Oxfordshire 1280 Belfast Surprise Major
Tuesday, 26 November 2019 Oxford (40 Western Road), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 26 November 2019 Shrivenham (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1296 Plain Bob Caters
Sunday, 24 November 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 24 November 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (30m/v)
Sunday, 24 November 2019 Oxford (St Andrew, Headington), Oxfordshire 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Friday, 22 November 2019 Benson (St Helen), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Thursday, 21 November 2019 Amersham (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Thursday, 21 November 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1259 Grandsire Caters
Tuesday, 19 November 2019 Aston Rowant (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 19 November 2019 Shottesbrooke (St John the Baptist), Berkshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Tuesday, 19 November 2019 Turville (St Mary), Buckinghamshire 1280 Spliced Minor
Tuesday, 19 November 2019 Waltham St Lawrence (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Banbury (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1259 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Iffley (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (6m)
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Loughton (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Padbury (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Friday, 15 November 2019 Longcot (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1280 Spliced Treble Bob Major (2m)
Thursday, 14 November 2019 South Leigh (St James the Great), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Monday, 11 November 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Amersham (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Launton (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Newbury (St Nicolas), Berkshire 1296 Stedman Caters
Sunday, 10 November 2019 North Leigh (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (13m/v)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Radley (St James the Great), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1344 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Wokingham (St Paul), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Friday, 8 November 2019 Freeland (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Thursday, 7 November 2019 Marston (St Nicholas), Oxfordshire 1320 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Thursday, 7 November 2019 Shiplake (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 1280 Bristol Surprise Major
Sunday, 3 November 2019 Harwell (St Matthew), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 3 November 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1344 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 3 November 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Saturday, 2 November 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 2 November 2019 Wigginton (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 1 November 2019 Mollington (All Saints), Oxfordshire 1260 All Saints Place Doubles
Friday, 1 November 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Thursday, 31 October 2019 Wokingham (2, Murdoch Road ), Berkshire 1320 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Tuesday, 29 October 2019 Goring on Thames (St Thomas of Canterbury), Oxfordshire 1250 Bristol Surprise Major
Sunday, 27 October 2019 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 27 October 2019 Headington (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 27 October 2019 Holmer Green (3 Copners Way), Buckinghamshire 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Sunday, 27 October 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (29m/v)
Friday, 25 October 2019 Freeland (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1320 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Friday, 25 October 2019 Stoke Poges (St Giles), Buckinghamshire 1344 Little Bob Major
Thursday, 24 October 2019 Arborfield (St Bartholomew), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 22 October 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 1280 Wootton Rivers Surprise Royal
Monday, 21 October 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 20 October 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 20 October 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1344 Painswick Surprise Major
Sunday, 20 October 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 20 October 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (19m/v)
Sunday, 20 October 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1288 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 19 October 2019 Wing (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 18 October 2019 Cholsey (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (7m)
Friday, 18 October 2019 Hinton Waldrist (St Margaret of Antioch), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 18 October 2019 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1344 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Thursday, 10 October 2019 Benson (St Helen), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 8 October 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 1280 Wootton Rivers Surprise Royal
Sunday, 6 October 2019 Aston Clinton (St Michael and All Angels), Buckinghamshire 1259 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 6 October 2019 Chearsley (St Nicholas), Buckinghamshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 6 October 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Lakesend Bob Minor
Sunday, 6 October 2019 Sonning (St Andrew), Berkshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 6 October 2019 White Waltham (Blessed Virgin Mary), Berkshire 1260 St Simon's Bob Doubles
Saturday, 5 October 2019 Beaconsfield (St Mary and All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 5 October 2019 Headington (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Thursday, 3 October 2019 Banbury (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Thursday, 3 October 2019 Wolvercote (St Peter), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (10m/v)
Wednesday, 2 October 2019 Drayton St Leonard (St Leonard and St Catherine), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 30 September 2019 Waltham St Lawrence (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 29 September 2019 Headington (St Andrew), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 29 September 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 1259 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 29 September 2019 Holmer Green (3 Copners Way), Buckinghamshire 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Sunday, 29 September 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (20m/V)

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.