Search results

Found 5565 performances that match your search criteria. The top 200 are listed below.

Saturday, 17 August 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 5184 Turramurra Surprise Major
Friday, 16 August 2019 Bledlow (Holy Trinity), Buckinghamshire 5008 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Wednesday, 14 August 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5040 Spliced Treble Dodging Maximus (4m)
Wednesday, 14 August 2019 Reading (15 Lytham End Tilehurst), Berkshire 5040 Dewi Sant Delight Royal
Tuesday, 13 August 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 5080 Bristol Surprise Royal
Monday, 12 August 2019 Chilton (All Saints), Oxfordshire 5040 Surprise Minor (7 Methods)
Wednesday, 7 August 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5088 Spliced Surprise Maximus (3 Methods)
Tuesday, 6 August 2019 Wokingham (St Paul), Berkshire 5008 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Monday, 5 August 2019 Brightwalton (All Saints), Berkshire 5040 Surprise Minor (7 Methods)
Wednesday, 31 July 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major
Wednesday, 31 July 2019 Hughenden (St Michael), Buckinghamshire 5088 Dereham Surprise Major
Wednesday, 31 July 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5040 Anglia Surprise Royal
Saturday, 27 July 2019 Abingdon (St Helen), Oxfordshire 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Saturday, 27 July 2019 Oxford (St Thomas the Martyr), Oxfordshire 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Friday, 26 July 2019 Stoke Poges (St Giles), Buckinghamshire 5024 Longstanton Delight Major
Thursday, 25 July 2019 East Ilsley (St Mary), Berkshire 5184 Turramurra Surprise Major
Thursday, 25 July 2019 Reading (Tilehurst, 15 Lytham End) 5040 Spliced Treble Bob Royal (2m)
Wednesday, 24 July 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5184 Ra Surprise Maximus
Wednesday, 24 July 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5040 Spliced Treble Bob Royal
Tuesday, 23 July 2019 Bishopstoke (St Mary), Hampshire 5040 Spliced Surprise Royal
Monday, 22 July 2019 Shiplake (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 5184 Higher Walton Surprise Major
Saturday, 20 July 2019 Freeland (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 5040 Grandsire Minor
Saturday, 20 July 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 5088 Southdown Delight Maximus
Friday, 19 July 2019 Easthampstead (St Michael and St Mary Magdalene), Berkshire 5040 Spliced Major (14 Methods)
Friday, 19 July 2019 Hughenden (St Michael), Buckinghamshire 5088 Keele University Delight Major
Thursday, 18 July 2019 Reading (26 Redlands Road), Berkshire 5088 Kent Treble Bob Major
Wednesday, 17 July 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 17 July 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5040 Spliced Treble Dodging Maximus (3m)
Monday, 15 July 2019 Shipham (St Leonard), Somerset 5040 Surprise Minor (7 Methods)
Wednesday, 10 July 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5040 London No 3 Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 10 July 2019 Brimpton (Brambles), Berkshire 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Tuesday, 9 July 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 5000 Henleaze Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 3 July 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5088 Spliced Surprise Maximus (3 Methods)
Wednesday, 3 July 2019 Hughenden (St Michael), Buckinghamshire 5056 Crewkerne Surprise Major
Wednesday, 3 July 2019 Reading 3 Cranmer Close Tilehurst, Berkshire 5040 Woodspring Surprise Royal
Tuesday, 2 July 2019 East Ilsley (St Mary), Berkshire 5088 Frodsham Surprise Major
Monday, 1 July 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5024 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Saturday, 29 June 2019 Goring on Thames (St Thomas of Canterbury), Oxfordshire 5056 Bristol Surprise Major
Thursday, 27 June 2019 East Ilsley (St Mary), Berkshire 5184 Bovey Tracey Bridge Delight Major
Wednesday, 26 June 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5040 Henleaze Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 26 June 2019 Brimpton (Brambles), Berkshire 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Tuesday, 25 June 2019 Hughenden (St Michael), Buckinghamshire 5024 Bristol Surprise Major
Tuesday, 25 June 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Clyde Surprise Royal
Monday, 24 June 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5088 Kent Treble Bob Major
Monday, 24 June 2019 Brimpton (Brambles), Berkshire 5056 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Monday, 24 June 2019 Longparish (St Nicholas), Hampshire 5040 Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 19 June 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5042 Spliced Surprise Maximus (2m)
Wednesday, 19 June 2019 Reading (15 Lytham End Tilehurst), Berkshire 5040 Kent Treble Bob Maximus
Tuesday, 18 June 2019 Drayton (St Peter), Oxfordshire 5040 Spliced Major
Tuesday, 18 June 2019 Oxford (St Thomas the Martyr), Oxfordshire 5088 Lessness Surprise Major
Saturday, 15 June 2019 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 5042 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Wednesday, 12 June 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5040 Albanian Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 12 June 2019 Tilehurst (3 Cranmer Close), Berkshire 5040 Spliced Surprise Royal (3 Methods)
Tuesday, 11 June 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 London No 3 Surprise Royal
Monday, 10 June 2019 Bletchingdon (St Giles), Oxfordshire 5040 Surprise Minor
Sunday, 9 June 2019 Drayton (St Peter), Oxfordshire 5040 Stedman Triples
Friday, 7 June 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Bristol Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 5 June 2019 Reading (15 Lytham End Tilehurst), Berkshire 5088 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Wednesday, 29 May 2019 Reading (26 Redlands Road), Berkshire 5040 London No 3 Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 29 May 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5120 Kent Treble Bob Royal
Tuesday, 28 May 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Spliced Surprise Royal
Monday, 27 May 2019 Longcot (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 5088 Essex Surprise Major
Saturday, 25 May 2019 Mentmore (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 5040 Doubles (1p/ 11m)
Saturday, 25 May 2019 Shiplake (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 5120 Spliced Surprise Major (7m)
Thursday, 23 May 2019 East Ilsley (St Mary), Berkshire 5056 Kingsteignton Delight Major
Thursday, 23 May 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 22 May 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 22 May 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5088 Spliced Treble Dodging Maximus (3m)
Tuesday, 21 May 2019 Cholsey (St Mary), Oxfordshire 5120 Spliced Surprise Major
Monday, 20 May 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5040 Spliced Surprise Royal (3m)
Friday, 17 May 2019 Hughenden (St Michael), Buckinghamshire 5024 Zurich Surprise Major
Friday, 17 May 2019 Oxford (St Thomas the Martyr), Oxfordshire 5003 Stedman Caters
Wednesday, 15 May 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5040 Oakham Surprise Royal
Monday, 13 May 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5058 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Tuesday, 7 May 2019 Milton (St Blaise), Oxfordshire 5152 Ytterbium Surprise Major
Sunday, 5 May 2019 Bray (Christ Church), Wicklow 5152 Bray Surprise Major
Sunday, 5 May 2019 Oxford (St Giles), Oxfordshire 5088 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Saturday, 4 May 2019 Bray (St Michael), Berkshire 5152 Bray Surprise Major
Saturday, 4 May 2019 Longcot (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 5088 Bristol Surprise Major
Friday, 3 May 2019 Brimpton (Brambles), Berkshire 5056 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Friday, 3 May 2019 Reepham (St Michael and All Angels, Whitwell), Norfolk 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major
Thursday, 2 May 2019 Wells next the Sea (St Nicholas), Norfolk 5058 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Wednesday, 1 May 2019 Cromer (St Peter and St Paul), Norfolk 5120 Lessness Surprise Major
Tuesday, 30 April 2019 North Creake (St Mary), Norfolk 5088 Superlative Surprise Major
Saturday, 27 April 2019 Harwell (St Matthew), Oxfordshire 5088 Lessness Surprise Major
Thursday, 25 April 2019 East Ilsley (St Mary), Berkshire 5120 Rainbow Hill Delight Major
Wednesday, 24 April 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5088 Spliced Surprise Maximus
Tuesday, 23 April 2019 Oxford (St Thomas the Martyr), Oxfordshire 5024 Winchester Delight Major
Tuesday, 23 April 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Bristol Surprise Royal
Monday, 22 April 2019 Chearsley (St Nicholas), Buckinghamshire 5040 Surprise Minor
Sunday, 21 April 2019 Harrow on the Hill (3 The Foss), Middlesex 5088 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Wednesday, 17 April 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5088 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Wednesday, 17 April 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5184 Maryland Surprise Maximus
Monday, 15 April 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5088 Kent Treble Bob Major
Monday, 15 April 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Saturday, 13 April 2019 Cowley, Oxford (20 St Omer Road), Oxfordshire 5040 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 11 April 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major
Wednesday, 10 April 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5138 Zanussi Surprise Maximus
Monday, 8 April 2019 Reading (15 Lytham End Tilehurst), Berkshire 5024 Turramurra Surprise Major
Sunday, 7 April 2019 Amersham (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 5040 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Thursday, 4 April 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5024 London Surprise Major
Wednesday, 3 April 2019 Burnham (St Peter), Buckinghamshire 5008 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Wednesday, 3 April 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 3 April 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5040 Anglia Surprise Royal
Monday, 1 April 2019 Hannington (All Saints), Hampshire 5040 Surprise Minor
Saturday, 30 March 2019 Newport Pagnell (St Peter and St Paul), Buckinghamshire 5056 Plain Bob Major
Friday, 29 March 2019 Hughenden (St Michael), Buckinghamshire 5088 London Surprise Major
Friday, 29 March 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5040 Lincolnshire Surprise Royal
Thursday, 28 March 2019 Aston Clinton (St Michael and All Angels), Buckinghamshire 5003 Grandsire Caters
Wednesday, 27 March 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5040 London No 3 Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 27 March 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5088 Spliced Surprise Maximus (3m)
Tuesday, 26 March 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 5042 Bristol Surprise Royal
Sunday, 24 March 2019 Wantage (21 Duces Court), Oxfordshire 5040 Plain Bob Minor
Wednesday, 20 March 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5040 Spliced Surprise Royal (4 Methods)
Wednesday, 20 March 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5042 Spliced Surprise Maximus (3 Methods)
Tuesday, 19 March 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 5152 Spliced Surprise Major
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5056 Bristol Surprise Major
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5040 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5040 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road (The Attic) ), Berkshire 5088 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Friday, 15 March 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5040 London No 3 Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 13 March 2019 Burnham (St Peter), Buckinghamshire 5088 Bristol Surprise Major
Monday, 11 March 2019 Reading (15 Lytham End Tilehurst), Berkshire 5024 Turramurra Surprise Major
Friday, 8 March 2019 Hughenden (St Michael), Buckinghamshire 5024 Bristol Surprise Major
Wednesday, 6 March 2019 Brimpton (Brambles), Berkshire 5040 Lincolnshire Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 6 March 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5026 Spliced Surprise Maximus
Monday, 4 March 2019 Puckington (St Andrew), Somerset 5040 Surprise Minor (7 Methods)
Monday, 4 March 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Saturday, 2 March 2019 Cholsey (St Mary), Oxfordshire 5152 Spliced Surprise Major
Saturday, 2 March 2019 Great Brickhill (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 5088 Ullesthorpe Surprise Major
Thursday, 28 February 2019 East Ilsley (St Mary), Berkshire 5024 Lysander Delight Major
Wednesday, 27 February 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5056 Littleport Little Surprise Maximus
Wednesday, 27 February 2019 Tilehurst (3 Cranmer Close), Berkshire 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Friday, 22 February 2019 Brimpton (Brambles), Berkshire 5184 Bristol Surprise Major
Thursday, 21 February 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 20 February 2019 Hughenden (St Michael), Buckinghamshire 5088 Ipswich Surprise Major
Wednesday, 20 February 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5040 Lincolnshire Surprise Maximus
Tuesday, 19 February 2019 Englefield (St Mark), Berkshire 5056 Spliced Surprise Major
Tuesday, 19 February 2019 Oxford (St Thomas the Martyr), Oxfordshire 5024 Yelling Delight Major
Monday, 18 February 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5040 Spliced Plain Royal (8m)
Thursday, 14 February 2019 Turville (St Mary), Buckinghamshire 5040 Plain Bob Minor
Wednesday, 13 February 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5040 Spliced Surprise Royal (4 Methods)
Wednesday, 13 February 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5088 Spliced Surprise Maximus (4m)
Wednesday, 13 February 2019 Stoke Poges (St Giles), Buckinghamshire 5088 Cornwall Surprise Major
Monday, 11 February 2019 Black Bourton (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (14 Methods)
Saturday, 9 February 2019 Oxford (St Mary Magdalen), Oxfordshire 5040 Jarl Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 6 February 2019 Reading (15 Lytham End Tilehurst), Berkshire 5088 Superlative Surprise Major
Monday, 4 February 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5040 Bristol Surprise Royal
Monday, 4 February 2019 Chilton (All Saints), Oxfordshire 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (22 Methods)
Wednesday, 30 January 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5184 Osiris Surprise Maximus
Tuesday, 29 January 2019 Cholsey (St Mary), Oxfordshire 5024 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Saturday, 26 January 2019 Wokingham (All Saints), Berkshire 5184 Cambridge Surprise Major
Saturday, 26 January 2019 Wokingham (St Paul), Berkshire 5056 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Wednesday, 23 January 2019 Hughenden (St Michael), Buckinghamshire 5088 Rutland Surprise Major
Wednesday, 23 January 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5082 Bristol Surprise Royal
Wednesday, 23 January 2019 Reading (15 Lytham End Tilehurst), Berkshire 5040 Lincolnshire Surprise Royal
Tuesday, 22 January 2019 Burnham (St Peter), Buckinghamshire 5088 Bristol Surprise Major
Monday, 21 January 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5040 Lincolnshire Surprise Royal
Thursday, 17 January 2019 East Ilsley (St Mary), Berkshire 5088 Winlaton Mill Surprise Major
Tuesday, 15 January 2019 Bucklebury (St Mary), Berkshire 5056 London Surprise Major
Tuesday, 15 January 2019 Oxford (St Thomas the Martyr), Oxfordshire 5184 Spliced Surprise Major (4 Methods)
Monday, 14 January 2019 Great Shefford (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Surprise Minor (7 Methods)
Saturday, 12 January 2019 Long Crendon (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 5039 Grandsire Caters
Saturday, 12 January 2019 Longcot (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 5088 Lessness Surprise Major
Friday, 11 January 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5088 Kent Treble Bob Major
Wednesday, 9 January 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5088 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Wednesday, 9 January 2019 Tilehurst (3 Cranmer Close), Berkshire 5040 London No 3 Surprise Royal
Tuesday, 8 January 2019 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Spliced Surprise Royal
Monday, 7 January 2019 Thornford (St Mary Magdalene), Dorset 5040 Surprise Minor (7 Methods)
Monday, 7 January 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5088 Kent Treble Bob Major
Wednesday, 2 January 2019 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5042 Yorkshire Surprise Maximus
Wednesday, 2 January 2019 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5090 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Tuesday, 1 January 2019 Southampton (The Ascension, Bitterne Park), Hampshire 5040 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Monday, 31 December 2018 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5184 Kenninghall Surprise Major
Friday, 28 December 2018 Taynton (St John the Evangelist), Oxfordshire 5040 Doubles (7 Methods)
Wednesday, 26 December 2018 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 5039 Grandsire Caters
Tuesday, 25 December 2018 Basingstoke (All Saints), Hampshire 5040 Surprise Minor (7m)
Monday, 24 December 2018 Easthampstead (St Michael and St Mary Magdalene), Berkshire 5152 Spliced Surprise Major (8 Methods)
Saturday, 22 December 2018 Amersham (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major
Friday, 21 December 2018 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major
Friday, 21 December 2018 Shiplake (St Peter and St Paul), Oxfordshire 5040 Grandsire Triples
Thursday, 20 December 2018 Milton (St Blaise), Oxfordshire 5160 Marple Alliance Major
Wednesday, 19 December 2018 Brimpton (Brambles), Berkshire 5040 Lincolnshire Surprise Royal
Tuesday, 18 December 2018 Goring on Thames (St Thomas of Canterbury), Oxfordshire 5152 Spliced Surprise Major
Monday, 17 December 2018 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Saturday, 15 December 2018 Chalfont St Giles (St Giles), Buckinghamshire 5088 Rowlands Gill Delight Major
Thursday, 13 December 2018 East Ilsley (St Mary), Berkshire 5056 Stocksfield Delight Major
Wednesday, 12 December 2018 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5122 Bristol Surprise Royal
Tuesday, 11 December 2018 Oxford (St Thomas the Martyr), Oxfordshire 5120 Lessness Surprise Major
Tuesday, 11 December 2018 Thatcham (St Mary), Berkshire 5042 Bristol Surprise Royal
Monday, 10 December 2018 Cuddesdon (All Saints), Oxfordshire 5040 Surprise Minor (7 Methods)
Saturday, 8 December 2018 High Wycombe (All Saints), Buckinghamshire 5042 Swindon Surprise Maximus
Wednesday, 5 December 2018 Hughenden (St Michael), Buckinghamshire 5088 Bristol Surprise Major
Wednesday, 5 December 2018 Maidenhead (7 Laburnham Road), Berkshire 5040 Lincolnshire Surprise Royal
Tuesday, 4 December 2018 Bishopstoke (St Mary), Hampshire 5040 Triton Delight Royal
Friday, 30 November 2018 Aston Rowant (The White House), Oxfordshire 5088 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Friday, 30 November 2018 Clewer (St Andrew), Berkshire 5040 Doubles

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.