Search results

Found 3149 performances that match your search criteria. The top 200 are listed below.

Tuesday, 26 September 2017 Long Melford (Holy Trinity), Suffolk 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 26 September 2017 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Sunday, 24 September 2017 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Christchurch Bob Minor
Sunday, 24 September 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 22 September 2017 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Thursday, 21 September 2017 Palgrave (St Peter), Suffolk 1344 Spliced Surprise Major
Thursday, 21 September 2017 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1440 Spliced Surprise Minor (5m)
Wednesday, 20 September 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 17 September 2017 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Corse Bob Minor
Sunday, 17 September 2017 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1260 2m Minor
Saturday, 16 September 2017 Exning (St Martin), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (3m)
Wednesday, 13 September 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1272 Stamford Surprise Minor
Sunday, 10 September 2017 Beccles (Bell Tower), Suffolk 1280 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 10 September 2017 Blaxhall (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 10 September 2017 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (1m/5v)
Sunday, 10 September 2017 Rougham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 8 September 2017 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1312 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Friday, 8 September 2017 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 8 September 2017 Kettleburgh (St Andrew), Suffolk 1272 Norwich Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 6 September 2017 Hopton by Thetford (All Saints), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (5m)
Wednesday, 6 September 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1272 Rossendale Surprise Minor
Sunday, 3 September 2017 Bardwell (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1344 Spliced Surprise Major (4m)
Sunday, 3 September 2017 Halesworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1264 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 3 September 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1270 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Friday, 1 September 2017 Earl Stonham (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1320 Surfleet Surprise Minor
Thursday, 31 August 2017 Ipswich (76 Rectory Road), Suffolk 1296 Spliced Surprise Minor (4m)
Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Higham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Palgrave (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Shelland, Stowmarket (The Millbeck Ring), Suffolk 1280 St Clement's College Bob Major
Wednesday, 30 August 2017 Shelland, Stowmarket (The Millbeck Ring), Suffolk 1280 Plain Bob Major
Tuesday, 29 August 2017 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1250 Quedgeley Surprise Major
Tuesday, 29 August 2017 Whepstead (St Petronilla), Suffolk 1260 Mixed Doubles (4m/1p)
Sunday, 27 August 2017 Kersey (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 26 August 2017 Halesworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1264 Plain Bob Major
Saturday, 26 August 2017 Reydon (St Margaret), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (2m)
Saturday, 26 August 2017 Theberton (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Double Oxford Bob Minor
Saturday, 26 August 2017 Wenhaston (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (5m)
Saturday, 26 August 2017 Wissett (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Saturday, 26 August 2017 Yoxford (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 25 August 2017 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1320 Beverley Surprise Minor
Friday, 25 August 2017 Rendham (St Michael), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Wednesday, 23 August 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1272 Chester Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 22 August 2017 Polstead (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 20 August 2017 Kersey (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Triples
Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Campsea Ashe (St John the Baptist), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1272 Carlisle Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 16 August 2017 Thornham Magna (St Mary Magdalene), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 15 August 2017 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1344 Spliced Surprise Major (5 Methods)
Tuesday, 15 August 2017 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Sunday, 13 August 2017 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 13 August 2017 Rougham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 12 August 2017 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1260 Minor
Saturday, 12 August 2017 Monks Eleigh (St Peter), Suffolk 1296 London Surprise Minor
Sunday, 6 August 2017 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (11m)
Sunday, 6 August 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1272 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Saturday, 5 August 2017 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (3 Methods)
Saturday, 5 August 2017 Bacton (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1320 Bristoll Surprise Minor
Saturday, 5 August 2017 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1275 Stedman Cinques
Saturday, 5 August 2017 Clopton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (2m)
Saturday, 5 August 2017 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Glazgow Surprise Minor
Saturday, 5 August 2017 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (4m)
Saturday, 5 August 2017 Newmarket (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1320 Annable's London Surprise Minor
Saturday, 5 August 2017 Rushmere (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (2 Methods)
Thursday, 3 August 2017 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Wednesday, 2 August 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1272 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 2 August 2017 Shelland (The Millbeck Ring), Suffolk 1264 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Tuesday, 1 August 2017 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Stedman Triples
Monday, 31 July 2017 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 30 July 2017 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (1m/10v)
Saturday, 29 July 2017 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 29 July 2017 Copdock (St Peter), Suffolk 1440 Spliced Surprise Minor (2m)
Friday, 28 July 2017 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 27 July 2017 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Bourne Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 26 July 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1271 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 25 July 2017 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Cornwall Surprise Major
Sunday, 23 July 2017 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 23 July 2017 Kersey (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 2 Methods Doubles
Saturday, 22 July 2017 Brandon (St Peter), Suffolk 1272 Oxford Treble Bob Minor
Saturday, 22 July 2017 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 22 July 2017 Thornham Magna (St Mary Magdalene), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (3m/8v)
Friday, 21 July 2017 Wenhaston (St Peter), Suffolk 1272 Oxford Treble Bob Minor
Wednesday, 19 July 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1292 Minor (4m)
Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Turramurra Surprise Major
Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Hopton by Thetford (All Saints), Suffolk 1280 Superlative Surprise Major
Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Ipswich (10 Barrack Lane), Suffolk 1312 Kent Treble Bob Major
Tuesday, 18 July 2017 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Monday, 17 July 2017 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1320 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Sunday, 16 July 2017 Hollesley (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 16 July 2017 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 16 July 2017 Rattlesden (St Nicholas), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (4m/V)
Sunday, 16 July 2017 Rougham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Suffolk Place Doubles
Sunday, 16 July 2017 Thornham Magna (St Mary Magdalene), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 16 July 2017 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Norfolk Surprise Minor
Saturday, 15 July 2017 Debenham (St Mary Magdalene), Suffolk 1260 Stedman Triples
Saturday, 15 July 2017 Earl Stonham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Reverse Canterbury Pleasure Place Doubles
Saturday, 15 July 2017 Helmingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 15 July 2017 Stoke Ash (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Stedman Doubles
Saturday, 15 July 2017 Winston (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 14 July 2017 Eye (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1296 Stedman Triples
Friday, 14 July 2017 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major
Friday, 14 July 2017 Otley (St Mary), Suffolk 1269 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Cranbourne Place Doubles
Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1440 Spliced York and Durham Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Rickinghall Superior (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Thornham Magna (St Mary Magdalene), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 12 July 2017 Wickham Skeith (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 11 July 2017 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1264 Plain Bob Major
Monday, 10 July 2017 Elveden (Memorial Tower of SS Patrick and Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Triples
Monday, 10 July 2017 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1264 Plain Bob Major
Monday, 10 July 2017 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1312 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 9 July 2017 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1259 Grandsire Caters
Friday, 7 July 2017 Earl Stonham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 5 July 2017 Bardwell (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1280 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Wednesday, 5 July 2017 Elveden (Memorial Tower of SS Patrick and Andrew), Suffolk 1280 Bristol Surprise Major
Wednesday, 5 July 2017 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (5m)
Wednesday, 5 July 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1260 Double Court Bob Minor
Tuesday, 4 July 2017 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1344 Spliced Surprise Major (3m)
Tuesday, 4 July 2017 Orford (St Bartholomew), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Monday, 3 July 2017 Polstead (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 2 July 2017 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1264 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 2 July 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1275 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 1 July 2017 Yoxford (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 30 June 2017 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1344 Superlative Surprise Major
Thursday, 29 June 2017 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Annable's London Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 28 June 2017 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 28 June 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1272 Hexham Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 27 June 2017 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major
Sunday, 25 June 2017 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1282 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Sunday, 25 June 2017 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 St Martin's Bob Triples
Sunday, 25 June 2017 Kersey (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 25 June 2017 Newmarket (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 24 June 2017 Woolpit (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1320 Doubles (4m, 7v)
Friday, 23 June 2017 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1296 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Friday, 23 June 2017 Wenhaston (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Otley (St Mary's), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 21 June 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1272 Berwick Surprise Minor
Sunday, 18 June 2017 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 1259 Grandsire Caters
Thursday, 15 June 2017 Bardwell (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1320 Netherseale Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 14 June 2017 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Norwich Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 14 June 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1250 Beverley Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 13 June 2017 Easton (All Saints), Suffolk 1272 Norwich Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 13 June 2017 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (6m)
Sunday, 11 June 2017 Bury St Edmunds (The Norman Tower), Suffolk 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Saturday, 10 June 2017 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1320 Minor (2 Methods)
Friday, 9 June 2017 Monewden (St Mary), Suffolk 1270 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 7 June 2017 Blythburgh (Holy Trinity), Suffolk 1272 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 7 June 2017 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1250 Spliced Surprise Major (4m)
Wednesday, 7 June 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 6 June 2017 Glemsford (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1272 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Tuesday, 6 June 2017 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Superlative Surprise Major
Tuesday, 6 June 2017 Ufford (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 4 June 2017 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Union Bob Doubles
Sunday, 4 June 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1320 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Saturday, 3 June 2017 Wenhaston (St Peter), Suffolk 1290 Doubles (5m)
Friday, 2 June 2017 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Friday, 2 June 2017 Earl Stonham (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1340 Doubles (4m)
Friday, 2 June 2017 Stowmarket (SS Peter and Mary), Suffolk 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Friday, 2 June 2017 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Friday, 2 June 2017 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Double Oxford Bob Minor
Wednesday, 31 May 2017 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Bedford Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 31 May 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1296 Spliced Surprise Minor (2m)
Tuesday, 30 May 2017 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Monday, 29 May 2017 Brandon (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Childwall Bob Minor
Monday, 29 May 2017 Exning (St Martin), Suffolk 1272 Primrose Surprise Minor
Monday, 29 May 2017 Lakenheath (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Kemerton Bob Minor
Monday, 29 May 2017 Newmarket (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (6m)
Sunday, 28 May 2017 Bardwell (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 28 May 2017 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1282 Lincolnshire Surprise Royal
Sunday, 28 May 2017 Clopton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 28 May 2017 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1344 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Friday, 26 May 2017 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Buxton Bob Minor
Thursday, 25 May 2017 Blythburgh (Holy Trinity), Suffolk 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Wednesday, 24 May 2017 Campsea Ashe (St John the Baptist), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 24 May 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1280 Doubles (5m/1p)
Tuesday, 23 May 2017 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Monday, 22 May 2017 Wickham Market (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire and Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 21 May 2017 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 1296 Little Bob Royal
Saturday, 20 May 2017 Bardwell (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (4m)
Saturday, 20 May 2017 Horham (St Mary), Suffolk 1288 Grandsire Triples
Friday, 19 May 2017 Kettleburgh (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 18 May 2017 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1440 Spliced Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 17 May 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Wednesday, 17 May 2017 Wickham Skeith (St Andrew), Suffolk 1272 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Friday, 12 May 2017 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Friday, 12 May 2017 Little Glemham (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 12 May 2017 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Thursday, 11 May 2017 Ufford (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Wednesday, 10 May 2017 Elveden (Memorial Tower of SS Patrick and Andrew), Suffolk 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Wednesday, 10 May 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1272 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 9 May 2017 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Stedman Triples
Monday, 8 May 2017 Exning (St Martin), Suffolk 1296 Liquorice Allsorts Delight Minor
Sunday, 7 May 2017 Bardwell (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1272 Spliced Surprise Minor (6m)
Sunday, 7 May 2017 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Pinehurst Bob Minor
Sunday, 7 May 2017 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1264 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 7 May 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1260 Double Court Bob Minor
Saturday, 6 May 2017 Old Newton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 5 May 2017 Earl Stonham (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 3 May 2017 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Wednesday, 3 May 2017 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1296 Spliced Surprise Minor

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.