Search results

Found 35 performances that match your search criteria.

Friday, 31 January 2020 Mendham (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 30 January 2020 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Cassiobury Surprise Major
Thursday, 30 January 2020 Hopton by Thetford (All Saints), Suffolk 1280 Superlative Surprise Major
Thursday, 30 January 2020 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Thursday, 30 January 2020 Walsham le Willows (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Alnwick Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 29 January 2020 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1296 Spliced Plain Minor (4m)
Tuesday, 28 January 2020 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Single Oxford Bob Triples
Monday, 27 January 2020 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 26 January 2020 Bardwell (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 26 January 2020 Chediston (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Bourne Surprise Minor
Sunday, 26 January 2020 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Triples
Friday, 24 January 2020 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (5m)
Thursday, 23 January 2020 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1272 Berwick Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 22 January 2020 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1296 Spliced Minor (3m)
Tuesday, 21 January 2020 Elveden (Memorial Tower of St Patrick and St Andrew), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Monday, 20 January 2020 Halesworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (1m/10v)
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1260 Hall Road Bob Minor
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Pakenham (Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 1260 Double Ashford Chart Leacon Bob Minor
Wednesday, 15 January 2020 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Wednesday, 15 January 2020 Euston (St Genevieve), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (1p/2m)
Wednesday, 15 January 2020 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1440 Surfleet Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 15 January 2020 Redgrave (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 St Simon's Bob Doubles
Friday, 10 January 2020 Tannington (St Ethelbert), Suffolk 1320 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 9 January 2020 Worlingham (All Saints), Suffolk 1320 York Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 8 January 2020 Elveden (Memorial Tower of St Patrick and St Andrew), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Wednesday, 8 January 2020 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1312 Bristol Surprise Major
Wednesday, 8 January 2020 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 7 January 2020 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1250 Lincolnshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Corse Bob Minor
Friday, 3 January 2020 Earl Stonham (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Norwich Surprise Minor
Thursday, 2 January 2020 Halesworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Wednesday, 1 January 2020 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 2020 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Wednesday, 1 January 2020 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1365 Bourne Surprise Minor

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.