Search results

Found 432 performances that match your search criteria. The top 200 are listed below.

Friday, 13 March 2020 Fulbourn (St Vigor), Cambridgeshire 5184 Ealing Surprise Major
Sunday, 8 March 2020 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5088 Watercress Line Surprise Major
Saturday, 7 March 2020 Worlingham (All Saints), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor (7m)
Sunday, 1 March 2020 Clare (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5008 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Friday, 28 February 2020 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 5120 Kenninghall Surprise Major
Friday, 28 February 2020 Metfield (St John the Baptist), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor (7m)
Friday, 28 February 2020 Rumburgh (St Michael and All Angels and St Felix), Suffolk 5040 Treble Dodging Minor (7m)
Monday, 24 February 2020 Polstead (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Minor (7m)
Sunday, 23 February 2020 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Saturday, 22 February 2020 Monewden (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Minor (7m)
Wednesday, 19 February 2020 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 5120 Superlative Surprise Major
Wednesday, 19 February 2020 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5056 Elmore Surprise Major
Tuesday, 18 February 2020 Bardwell (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5088 Cornwall Surprise Major
Tuesday, 18 February 2020 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 5280 Lincolnshire Surprise Major
Monday, 17 February 2020 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5152 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 16 February 2020 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5056 Dylan Surprise Major
Friday, 14 February 2020 Toppesfield (St Margaret of Antioch), Essex 5100 Valentine's Day Surprise Major
Friday, 7 February 2020 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 5094 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Saturday, 25 January 2020 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5013 Bristol Surprise Major
Saturday, 25 January 2020 Ipswich (St Margaret), Suffolk 5008 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Wednesday, 22 January 2020 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5152 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Wednesday, 15 January 2020 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5056 Kent Treble Bob Major
Sunday, 12 January 2020 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5152 Dingley Delight Major
Friday, 10 January 2020 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 5088 London Surprise Major
Thursday, 9 January 2020 Great Livermere (St Peter), Suffolk 5040 Doubles (11m)
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Kettleburgh (St Andrew), Suffolk 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (12m)
Saturday, 4 January 2020 Debenham (St Mary Magdalene), Suffolk 5030 Plain Bob Major
Saturday, 28 December 2019 Sudbury (St Peter), Suffolk 5058 Grandsire Caters
Friday, 27 December 2019 Bardwell (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5056 Pudsey Surprise Major
Friday, 27 December 2019 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 5088 Bristol Surprise Major
Friday, 20 December 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 5050 Bristol Surprise Major
Sunday, 15 December 2019 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 5060 Doubles (2m)
Saturday, 14 December 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor (7m)
Friday, 13 December 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5024 Spliced Surprise Major (6m)
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Leiston (St Margaret), Suffolk 5152 Orlingbury Surprise Major
Wednesday, 4 December 2019 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5184 Vaternish Surprise Major
Saturday, 16 November 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor (7m)
Tuesday, 12 November 2019 Rattlesden (St Nicholas), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5088 Zerere Surprise Major
Saturday, 9 November 2019 Debenham (St Mary Magdalene), Suffolk 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major
Wednesday, 6 November 2019 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Saturday, 2 November 2019 Boxford (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 2 November 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 5040 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Saturday, 2 November 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 5024 Bristol Surprise Major
Wednesday, 23 October 2019 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5040 Scholfield Bob Major
Saturday, 19 October 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Sunday, 13 October 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5088 Beerisa Delight Major
Friday, 11 October 2019 Kettleburgh (St Andrew), Suffolk 5040 7 Methods Treble Dodging Minor
Wednesday, 9 October 2019 Falkenham (St Ethelbert), Suffolk 5040 7 Methods Surprise Minor
Monday, 7 October 2019 Higham (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 7 Methods Minor
Friday, 27 September 2019 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 5088 Falmouth Surprise Major
Tuesday, 24 September 2019 Elveden (Memorial Tower of St Patrick and St Andrew), Suffolk 5024 Chertsey Surprise Major
Monday, 23 September 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Friday, 13 September 2019 Helmingham (St Mary), Suffolk 5088 Cornwall Surprise Major
Sunday, 8 September 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5088 Northamptonshire Surprise Major
Wednesday, 4 September 2019 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5184 Weldon Surprise Major
Sunday, 1 September 2019 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Grandsire Triples
Friday, 30 August 2019 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 5056 Deva Surprise Major
Wednesday, 28 August 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5024 Spliced Surprise Major (10m)
Saturday, 24 August 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5040 Blue Sapphire Surprise Royal
Sunday, 11 August 2019 Rendham (St Michael), Suffolk 5090 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Wednesday, 7 August 2019 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor
Saturday, 3 August 2019 Cavendish (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5040 Minor (7m)
Saturday, 27 July 2019 Histon (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 5050 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Friday, 26 July 2019 Felixstowe (St John the Baptist), Suffolk 5120 Lessness Surprise Major
Friday, 26 July 2019 Polstead (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 24 July 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5152 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Monday, 22 July 2019 Elveden (Memorial Tower of St Patrick and St Andrew), Suffolk 5050 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Saturday, 20 July 2019 Ufford (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 5184 Spliced Surprise Major
Tuesday, 16 July 2019 Hartest (All Saints), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Friday, 12 July 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 5184 Lindum Surprise Major
Friday, 28 June 2019 Cotton (St Andrew), Suffolk 5072 Bristol Surprise Major
Tuesday, 25 June 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 5024 Yeading Surprise Major
Friday, 14 June 2019 Southwold on Sea (St Edmund King and Martyr), Suffolk 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major
Tuesday, 11 June 2019 Woodbridge (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5040 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 9 June 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5040 Minor (6m)
Thursday, 6 June 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Saturday, 1 June 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5042 Cambridge Surprise Maximus
Wednesday, 22 May 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5184 Turramurra Surprise Major
Sunday, 19 May 2019 Euston (St Genevieve), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Sunday, 12 May 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5056 Jefford Delight Major
Friday, 10 May 2019 Barrow (All Saints), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Wednesday, 24 April 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5184 Barking Surprise Major
Friday, 19 April 2019 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5152 Tregear Delight Major
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5184 Tyburn Surprise Major
Saturday, 13 April 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Maximus
Tuesday, 9 April 2019 Felixstowe (St John the Baptist), Suffolk 5184 Spliced Surprise Major
Tuesday, 26 March 2019 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 5088 Cooktown Orchid Delight Major
Friday, 22 March 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 5050 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Monday, 18 March 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5024 Cooktown Orchid Delight Major
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5095 Suffolk Surprise Major
Sunday, 10 March 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5152 Londesborough Delight Major
Friday, 8 March 2019 Helions Bumpstead (St Andrew), Essex 5056 Painswick Surprise Major
Saturday, 2 March 2019 Ipswich (St Margaret), Suffolk 5088 Ipswich Surprise Major
Sunday, 24 February 2019 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 5040 Doubles (11m/6v)
Sunday, 24 February 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5004 Grandsire Caters
Saturday, 23 February 2019 Hartest (All Saints), Suffolk 5040 Minor (5m)
Saturday, 23 February 2019 Monewden (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Minor (4m)
Thursday, 21 February 2019 Bristol (St Philip and St Jacob), Bristol 5088 Hollesley Little Delight Major
Thursday, 21 February 2019 Cretingham (St Peter), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Monday, 18 February 2019 Brandeston (All Saints), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Sunday, 17 February 2019 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 5040 Doubles (18m/24v)
Saturday, 16 February 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5054 Superlative Surprise Major
Sunday, 10 February 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5088 Pinetrees Surprise Major
Friday, 8 February 2019 Felixstowe (St John the Baptist), Suffolk 5024 Lessness Surprise Major
Saturday, 2 February 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 5042 Cambridge Surprise Maximus
Monday, 28 January 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5012 Bristol Surprise Major
Saturday, 26 January 2019 Stratford St Mary (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Minor (4m)
Wednesday, 23 January 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5088 East Bergholt Surprise Major
Sunday, 13 January 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5088 Yarborough Delight Major
Sunday, 6 January 2019 Hollesley (All Saints), Suffolk 5056 Bristol Surprise Major
Saturday, 5 January 2019 Clopton (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (7 Methods)
Friday, 4 January 2019 Blaxhall (St Peter), Suffolk 5040 Spliced Treble Dodging Minor (7m)
Tuesday, 1 January 2019 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (7m)
Monday, 24 December 2018 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 5024 Bristol Surprise Major
Sunday, 23 December 2018 Bardwell (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5072 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Wednesday, 19 December 2018 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5088 Clare Surprise Major
Saturday, 15 December 2018 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5040 Minor (7m)
Wednesday, 12 December 2018 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5152 Ratby Surprise Major
Sunday, 9 December 2018 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5056 Triduum Surprise Major
Saturday, 8 December 2018 Nayland (St James), Suffolk 5040 Minor (4m)
Friday, 30 November 2018 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 5100 Armistice Surprise Major
Wednesday, 28 November 2018 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 5056 Framlingham Surprise Major
Saturday, 24 November 2018 Lavenham (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5056 Plain Bob Major
Wednesday, 21 November 2018 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 5072 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Sunday, 18 November 2018 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5056 Sunderland Delight Major
Wednesday, 14 November 2018 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5056 Childwall Bob Major
Sunday, 11 November 2018 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor (7m)
Saturday, 10 November 2018 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 5016 Grandsire Cinques
Saturday, 27 October 2018 Monks Eleigh (St Peter), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Sunday, 21 October 2018 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 5070 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Saturday, 20 October 2018 Ipswich (St Margaret), Suffolk 5024 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 14 October 2018 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5088 Apsley Delight Major
Friday, 12 October 2018 Rendham (St Michael), Suffolk 5184 London Surprise Major
Friday, 5 October 2018 Brandon (St Peter), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor
Thursday, 4 October 2018 Tannington (St Ethelbert), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 3 October 2018 Elmsett (St Peter), Suffolk 5040 Doubles
Wednesday, 3 October 2018 Old Stoke, Ipswich (The Wolery), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Tuesday, 2 October 2018 Hacheston (All Saints), Suffolk 5040 Minor (7m)
Saturday, 22 September 2018 Bredfield (St Andrew), Suffolk 5040 Minor (7m)
Sunday, 16 September 2018 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5152 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Friday, 14 September 2018 Orford (St Bartholomew), Suffolk 5060 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Wednesday, 12 September 2018 Hasketon (Laurel House), Suffolk 5040 Plain Bob Minor
Monday, 10 September 2018 Little Thurlow (St Peter), Suffolk 5040 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 9 September 2018 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5184 Cambridge Surprise Major
Saturday, 8 September 2018 Hollesley (All Saints), Suffolk 5184 Superlative Surprise Major
Wednesday, 5 September 2018 Elmsett (St Peter), Suffolk 5040 Doubles (11m)
Wednesday, 5 September 2018 Old Stoke, Ipswich (The Wolery), Suffolk 5088 Lomax Surprise Major
Monday, 3 September 2018 Oakley (St Nicholas), Suffolk 5040 Spliced Treble Dodging Minor (7m)
Wednesday, 29 August 2018 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5040 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 25 August 2018 Bardwell (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 5040 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 19 August 2018 Blythburgh (Holy Trinity), Suffolk 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (41m)
Thursday, 16 August 2018 Exning (St Martin of tours), Suffolk 5040 Mixed Minor
Sunday, 12 August 2018 Rendham (St Michael), Suffolk 5088 Marlpool Surprise Major
Wednesday, 8 August 2018 Old Stoke, Ipswich (The Wolery), Suffolk 5088 Kent Treble Bob Major
Saturday, 4 August 2018 Ipswich (St Margaret), Suffolk 5152 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Sunday, 29 July 2018 Bacton (2 Pretyman Avenue), Suffolk 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (41m)
Wednesday, 25 July 2018 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5088 Lincolnshire Surprise Major
Saturday, 21 July 2018 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5002 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Thursday, 19 July 2018 Bures (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5008 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Friday, 13 July 2018 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 5024 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Sunday, 8 July 2018 Orford (St Bartholomew), Suffolk 5024 Market Harborough Surprise Major
Saturday, 7 July 2018 Tannington (St Ethelbert), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 4 July 2018 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5040 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 3 July 2018 Parham (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5040 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 30 June 2018 Sproughton (All Saints), Suffolk 5090 Minor
Wednesday, 27 June 2018 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5088 Turramurra Surprise Major
Sunday, 24 June 2018 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 5152 Gainsborough Surprise Major
Sunday, 24 June 2018 Ipswich (St Matthew), Suffolk 5040 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 21 June 2018 Elveden (Memorial Tower of SS Patrick and Andrew), Suffolk 5024 St Edmund Surprise Major
Tuesday, 19 June 2018 Rendham (St Michael), Suffolk 5060 Sparky Delight Major
Sunday, 17 June 2018 Aldeburgh (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 5152 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Saturday, 16 June 2018 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 5060 Grandsire Cinques
Sunday, 10 June 2018 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (41m)
Friday, 8 June 2018 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 5088 Turramurra Surprise Major
Wednesday, 6 June 2018 Old Stoke, Ipswich (The Wolery), Suffolk 5040 St John The Baptist Bob Triples
Friday, 1 June 2018 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 5071 Bristol Surprise Major
Monday, 28 May 2018 Lichfield (Cathedral Church of the Blessed Virgin Mary and St Chad), Staffordshire 5075 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 20 May 2018 Wissett (St Andrew), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Wednesday, 16 May 2018 Ardleigh (St Mary the Virgin), Essex 5184 Superlative Surprise Major
Sunday, 13 May 2018 Aldeburgh (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 5040 Minor (7m)
Wednesday, 2 May 2018 Old Stoke, Ipswich (The Wolery), Suffolk 5088 Little Bob Major
Monday, 16 April 2018 Rattlesden (St Nicholas), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor
Friday, 13 April 2018 Elveden (Memorial Tower of SS Patrick and Andrew), Suffolk 5024 Spliced Surprise Major (6m)
Sunday, 8 April 2018 Aldeburgh (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 5088 Worcestershire Surprise Major
Saturday, 7 April 2018 Hollesley (All Saints), Suffolk 5056 Spliced Surprise Major (4m)
Wednesday, 4 April 2018 Old Stoke, Ipswich (The Wolery), Suffolk 5088 Xichang Surprise Major
Friday, 30 March 2018 Old Stoke, Ipswich (The Wolery), Suffolk 5056 Plain Bob Major
Friday, 30 March 2018 Old Stoke, Ipswich (The Wolery), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor
Sunday, 25 March 2018 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor (7m)
Wednesday, 21 March 2018 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5024 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Wednesday, 14 March 2018 Old Stoke, Ipswich (The Wolery), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Sunday, 11 March 2018 Aldeburgh (Saints Peter and Paul), Suffolk 5152 Phippen Surprise Major
Wednesday, 7 March 2018 Sproughton (All Saints), Suffolk 5040 Minor (7m)
Wednesday, 21 February 2018 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5080 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Sunday, 18 February 2018 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Friday, 16 February 2018 Elveden (Memorial Tower of SS Patrick and Andrew), Suffolk 5056 Double Dublin Surprise Major
Friday, 16 February 2018 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 5040 Mixed Surprise Minor
Friday, 16 February 2018 Monk Soham (St Peter), Suffolk 5040 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 16 February 2018 Rumburgh (St Michael and All Angels and St Felix), Suffolk 5040 Plain Bob Minor

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.