Search results

Found 585 performances that match your search criteria. The top 200 are listed below.

Thursday, 31 December 2015 Hartest (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Thursday, 31 December 2015 Poslingford (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (6m/5v)
Thursday, 31 December 2015 Stansfield (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 30 December 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1440 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 29 December 2015 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1264 Plain Bob Major
Monday, 28 December 2015 Reydon (St Margaret), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Monday, 28 December 2015 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Lightfoot Surprise Minor
Sunday, 27 December 2015 Clopton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 26 December 2015 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1440 Buxhall Surprise Minor
Saturday, 26 December 2015 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1440 Buxhall Delight Minor
Thursday, 24 December 2015 Halesworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1264 Plain Bob Major
Thursday, 24 December 2015 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Wednesday, 23 December 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1272 Norwich Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 22 December 2015 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major
Sunday, 20 December 2015 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Armitage-Is-The-Name Bob Minor
Sunday, 20 December 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (3m/1p)
Sunday, 20 December 2015 Shelland (The Millbeck Ring), Suffolk 1320 Wenceslas Doubles
Sunday, 20 December 2015 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Doubles
Thursday, 17 December 2015 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Stamford Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 16 December 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1320 St Martins Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 16 December 2015 Preston (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1260 Stepney Bob Minor
Tuesday, 15 December 2015 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1500 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 15 December 2015 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Monday, 14 December 2015 Thornham Magna (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 13 December 2015 Bury St Edmunds (The Norman Tower), Suffolk 1299 Stedman Caters
Sunday, 13 December 2015 Great Livermere (St Peter), Suffolk 1320 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 13 December 2015 Stowmarket (SS Peter and Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (2m)
Saturday, 12 December 2015 Bacton (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1320 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 12 December 2015 Polstead (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 11 December 2015 Earl Stonham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 11 December 2015 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Triples
Wednesday, 9 December 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 9 December 2015 Shelland, Stowmarket (The Millbeck Ring), Suffolk 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 6 December 2015 Edwardstone (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1260 Hadleigh Bob Minor
Sunday, 6 December 2015 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (1m/10v)
Sunday, 6 December 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1296 Single Oxford Bob Minor
Sunday, 6 December 2015 Rougham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 5 December 2015 Campsea Ashe (St John the Baptist), Suffolk 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Saturday, 5 December 2015 Earl Soham (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Carlisle Surprise Minor
Saturday, 5 December 2015 Wickham Market (All Saints), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Thursday, 3 December 2015 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1272 Sandiacre Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 2 December 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1272 Annable's London Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 2 December 2015 Preston St Mary (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1320 Spliced Surprise Minor (2m)
Tuesday, 1 December 2015 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Sunday, 29 November 2015 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Doubles (5m/4v)
Sunday, 29 November 2015 Ipswich (St Margaret), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (2m)
Saturday, 28 November 2015 Elveden (Memorial Tower of SS Patrick and Andrew), Suffolk 1280 Bristol Surprise Major
Saturday, 28 November 2015 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1272 Rossendale Surprise Minor
Saturday, 28 November 2015 Stowmarket (SS Peter and Mary), Suffolk 1344 Plain Bob Triples
Friday, 27 November 2015 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Minor (2m)
Friday, 27 November 2015 Chediston (St Mary), Suffolk 1440 Spliced Surprise Minor (12 Methods)
Friday, 27 November 2015 Kettleburgh (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 27 November 2015 Rumburgh (St Michael and All Angels and St Felix), Suffolk 1440 Spliced Surprise Minor (4 Methods)
Friday, 27 November 2015 Sproughton (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Thursday, 26 November 2015 Hadleigh (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Wednesday, 25 November 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1272 Rossendale Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 24 November 2015 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 23 November 2015 Hopton (All Saints), Suffolk 1320 St Simons Bob Doubles
Sunday, 22 November 2015 Hollesley (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 22 November 2015 Kersey (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 22 November 2015 Old Newton (St Mary), Suffolk 1440 Doubles (4m/8v)
Sunday, 22 November 2015 Rougham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Minor (2m)
Sunday, 22 November 2015 Stoke Ash (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Spliced Doubles (2m)
Saturday, 21 November 2015 Bredfield (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Lakesend Bob Minor
Saturday, 21 November 2015 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (4m/1v)
Saturday, 21 November 2015 Clopton (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 21 November 2015 Rushmere St Andrew (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (7m)
Friday, 20 November 2015 Preston St Mary (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1272 Rossendale Surprise Minor
Friday, 20 November 2015 Ufford (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 1344 St Edmund Surprise Major
Wednesday, 18 November 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1308 Grandsire Minor
Tuesday, 17 November 2015 Lakenheath (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Lightfoot Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 17 November 2015 Old Newton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (6m/3v)
Tuesday, 17 November 2015 Wickham Skeith (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Hindley Bob Minor
Tuesday, 17 November 2015 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Monday, 16 November 2015 Bardwell (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Monday, 16 November 2015 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1260 Double Oxford Bob Minor
Monday, 16 November 2015 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Triples
Wednesday, 11 November 2015 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1440 Grandsire Minor
Wednesday, 11 November 2015 Pettistree, Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 11 November 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1440 Wickham Market Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 11 November 2015 Shelland, Stowmarket (The Millbeck Ring), Suffolk 1260 Erin Triples
Wednesday, 11 November 2015 Shelland, Stowmarket (The Millbeck Ring), Suffolk 1282 Pudsey Surprise Major
Tuesday, 10 November 2015 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1312 Spliced Surprise Major (15 Methods)
Tuesday, 10 November 2015 Hopton by Thetford (All Saints), Suffolk 1280 Watford Surprise Major
Tuesday, 10 November 2015 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 8 November 2015 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (The Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1295 Erin Caters
Sunday, 8 November 2015 Ingham (St Bartholomew), Suffolk 1280 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 8 November 2015 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Triples
Friday, 6 November 2015 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Canterbury Surprise Minor
Thursday, 5 November 2015 Kersey (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 2 Method Doubles
Wednesday, 4 November 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1272 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 4 November 2015 Preston (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1260 Double Platt Bridge Bob Minor
Tuesday, 3 November 2015 Brandeston (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 3 November 2015 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Monday, 2 November 2015 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Corse Bob Minor
Sunday, 1 November 2015 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1500 Doubles (7m)
Sunday, 1 November 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 31 October 2015 Wickham Market (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Friday, 30 October 2015 Monewden (St Mary), Suffolk 1272 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Friday, 30 October 2015 Tannington (St Ethelbert, King and Martyr), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 29 October 2015 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1272 Norwich Surprise Minor
Thursday, 29 October 2015 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Thursday, 29 October 2015 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Wednesday, 28 October 2015 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (4m)
Wednesday, 28 October 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 27 October 2015 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Isle Of Ely Bob Minor
Tuesday, 27 October 2015 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Stedman Triples
Tuesday, 27 October 2015 Ufford (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Monday, 26 October 2015 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (12 Methods)
Sunday, 25 October 2015 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 25 October 2015 Halesworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1256 Little Bob Major
Sunday, 25 October 2015 Kersey (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 25 October 2015 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 25 October 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1415 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 25 October 2015 Wingfield (St Andrew), Suffolk 1600 Little and Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 24 October 2015 Blythburgh (Holy Trinity), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 24 October 2015 Great Barton, Suffolk 1320 Surprise Minor (3m)
Saturday, 24 October 2015 Old Stoke, Ipswich (76 Rectory Road), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 23 October 2015 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (5m)
Thursday, 22 October 2015 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Norfolk Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 21 October 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1260 College Bob Minor
Monday, 19 October 2015 Brandeston (All Saints), Suffolk 1320 Double Oxford Bob Minor
Sunday, 18 October 2015 Cretingham (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (1p/2m)
Sunday, 18 October 2015 Hollesley (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 3 Doubles
Friday, 16 October 2015 Ipswich (St Lawrence), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (1p/10m)
Thursday, 15 October 2015 Framlingham (St Michael), Suffolk 1314 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Thursday, 15 October 2015 Helmingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Rutland Surprise Major
Wednesday, 14 October 2015 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1312 Spliced Surprise Major
Tuesday, 13 October 2015 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1312 Ashtead Surprise Major
Tuesday, 13 October 2015 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1250 Spliced Surprise Major
Tuesday, 13 October 2015 Old Newton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (11m)
Tuesday, 13 October 2015 Palgrave (St Peter), Suffolk 1280 Winchester Surprise Major
Monday, 12 October 2015 Bardwell (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (5m)
Monday, 12 October 2015 Elveden (Memorial Tower of SS Patrick and Andrew), Suffolk 1344 Preston Surprise Major
Monday, 12 October 2015 Hopton by Thetford (All Saints), Suffolk 1344 Christopher Robin Surprise Major
Monday, 12 October 2015 Palgrave (St Peter), Suffolk 1280 Stonehenge Surprise Major
Monday, 12 October 2015 Rougham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 11 October 2015 Bardwell (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1320 Beverley Surprise Minor
Sunday, 11 October 2015 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Friday, 9 October 2015 Tannington (St Ethelbert, King and Martyr), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (5m)
Friday, 9 October 2015 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Thursday, 8 October 2015 Rougham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Wednesday, 7 October 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1260 St Nicholas College Bob Minor
Wednesday, 7 October 2015 Preston St Mary (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1260 Tirley Bob Minor
Sunday, 4 October 2015 Bramfield (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Reverse Canterbury Pleasure Bob Doubles
Sunday, 4 October 2015 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 4 October 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1260 Thelwall Bob Minor
Saturday, 3 October 2015 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1296 Merchants' Return Delight Minor
Friday, 2 October 2015 Earl Stonham (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1320 Treble Bob Minor (2m)
Friday, 2 October 2015 Wenhaston (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 1 October 2015 Earl Stonham (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 30 September 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1270 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 29 September 2015 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 29 September 2015 Palgrave (St Peter), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (14 Methods)
Monday, 28 September 2015 Southwold on Sea (St Edmund King and Martyr), Suffolk 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 27 September 2015 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1284 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Sunday, 27 September 2015 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1320 Duke of York Delight Minor
Sunday, 27 September 2015 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 1282 Cambridge Suprise Royal
Friday, 25 September 2015 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Thursday, 24 September 2015 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Wearmouth Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 23 September 2015 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 1282 Superlative Surprise Major
Wednesday, 23 September 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1296 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 23 September 2015 Preston St Mary (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1320 London Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 22 September 2015 Bures (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Triples
Tuesday, 22 September 2015 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1250 Lincolnshire Surprise Major
Tuesday, 22 September 2015 Ufford (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 20 September 2015 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Bourne Surprise Minor
Sunday, 20 September 2015 Hollesley (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (2 Methods)
Sunday, 20 September 2015 Pettistree, Suffolk 1260 Doubles (5m/1p)
Saturday, 19 September 2015 Bardwell (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Friday, 18 September 2015 Easton (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 11 Doubles
Friday, 18 September 2015 Rendham (St Michael), Suffolk 1252 Lincolnshire Surprise Major
Thursday, 17 September 2015 Aldeburgh (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1320 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 16 September 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 12 September 2015 Ipswich (St Matthew), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Friday, 11 September 2015 Brandeston (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (2m)
Thursday, 10 September 2015 Kessingland (St Edmund), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 10 September 2015 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Queen Elizabeth II Treble Place Minor
Wednesday, 9 September 2015 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 9 September 2015 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Triples
Wednesday, 9 September 2015 Pettistree (SS Peter and Paul), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Wednesday, 9 September 2015 Wickham Market, Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 8 September 2015 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Stedman Triples
Monday, 7 September 2015 Thornham Magna (St Mary Magdalene), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (2 Methods)
Sunday, 6 September 2015 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 6 September 2015 Pakenham (Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 6 September 2015 Stowmarket (SS Peter and Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Saturday, 5 September 2015 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 4 September 2015 Earl Stonham (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1440 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 2 September 2015 Pettistree, Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Wednesday, 2 September 2015 Shelland, Stowmarket (The Millbeck Ring), Suffolk 1280 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Wednesday, 2 September 2015 Shelland, Stowmarket (The Millbeck Ring), Suffolk 1250 Spliced Surprise Major (4m)
Monday, 31 August 2015 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (4m)
Monday, 31 August 2015 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Plain Bob Major
Monday, 31 August 2015 Otley (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 30 August 2015 Halesworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1288 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 30 August 2015 Hollesley (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 30 August 2015 Old Stoke, Ipswich (The Wolery), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 29 August 2015 Horham (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Friday, 28 August 2015 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (2m)