Search results

Found 3690 performances that match your search criteria. The top 200 are listed below.

Wednesday, 26 February 2020 Cambridge (Our Lady and the English Martyrs), Cambridgeshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Wednesday, 26 February 2020 Harston (All Saints), Cambridgeshire 1320 Surfleet Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 26 February 2020 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Ash Wednesday Doubles
Tuesday, 25 February 2020 Bassingbourn (St Peter and St Paul), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 25 February 2020 Holywell (St John the Baptist), Cambridgeshire 1260 Minor (2m)
Monday, 24 February 2020 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (5m)
Sunday, 23 February 2020 Cambridge (St Bene't), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 23 February 2020 Trumpington (St Mary and St Michael), Cambridgeshire 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Saturday, 22 February 2020 Kimbolton (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 18 February 2020 Cambridge (102 Mawson Road), Cambridgeshire 1344 Plain Bob Major
Monday, 17 February 2020 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1344 Newlyn Surprise Major
Sunday, 16 February 2020 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1344 St Martin's Bob Triples
Sunday, 16 February 2020 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Luan Alliance Major
Sunday, 16 February 2020 Swavesey (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 16 February 2020 Trumpington (St Mary and St Michael), Cambridgeshire 1280 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Friday, 14 February 2020 Bluntisham (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Friday, 14 February 2020 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1440 Ash-Bashers Treble Place Minor
Thursday, 13 February 2020 Holywell (St John the Baptist), Cambridgeshire 1320 Bourne Surprise Minor
Thursday, 13 February 2020 Holywell (St John the Baptist), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Wednesday, 12 February 2020 Cherry Hinton (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Spliced Plain Minor (2m)
Monday, 10 February 2020 Wisbech (St Peter and St Paul), Cambridgeshire 1440 Plain Bob Royal
Sunday, 9 February 2020 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1500 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 9 February 2020 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 2020 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 9 February 2020 Swaffham Bulbeck (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 8 February 2020 Warboys (St Mary Magdalene), Cambridgeshire 1296 Warboys Surprise Minor
Friday, 7 February 2020 Reach (Gable Farm Cottage), Cambridgeshire 1344 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Friday, 7 February 2020 Stretham (St James), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Thursday, 6 February 2020 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 5 February 2020 Barton (St Peter), Cambridgeshire 1260 Mixed Doubles (6m)
Wednesday, 5 February 2020 Cambridge (Our Lady and the English Martyrs), Cambridgeshire 1344 Cornwall Surprise Major
Tuesday, 4 February 2020 Hemingford Abbots (St Margaret of Antioch), Cambridgeshire 1320 Gold Delight Minor
Tuesday, 4 February 2020 Hemingford Grey (St James), Cambridgeshire 1280 Deva Surprise Major
Sunday, 2 February 2020 Cambridge (University Church of St Mary the Great), Cambridgeshire 1250 Phobos Surprise Maximus
Sunday, 2 February 2020 Cherry Hinton (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 2 February 2020 Little Shelford (All Saints), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 2 February 2020 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Primrose Bob, Pirates Of Penzance and Patience Doubles
Sunday, 2 February 2020 Trumpington (St Mary and St Michael), Cambridgeshire 1312 Spliced Surprise Major (4m)
Saturday, 1 February 2020 Cambridge (St Andrew the Great), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 30 January 2020 Great Wilbraham (St Nicholas), Cambridgeshire 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Thursday, 30 January 2020 Great Wilbraham (St Nicholas), Cambridgeshire 1272 Norwich Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 29 January 2020 Little Eversden (St Helen), Cambridgeshire 1272 York Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 28 January 2020 Cambridge (102 Mawson Road), Cambridgeshire 1344 Cambridge Surprise Maximus
Tuesday, 28 January 2020 Caxton (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 27 January 2020 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1344 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 26 January 2020 Barton (St Peter), Cambridgeshire 1260 Mixed Doubles (4m)
Sunday, 26 January 2020 Cambridge (102 Mawson Road), Cambridgeshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 26 January 2020 Cottenham (All Saints), Cambridgeshire 1260 Mixed Doubles (2m)
Sunday, 26 January 2020 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Double Oxford and Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 26 January 2020 Trumpington (St Mary and St Michael), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Saturday, 25 January 2020 Castor (St Kyneburgha), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Saturday, 25 January 2020 St Neots (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1259 Stedman Triples
Friday, 24 January 2020 Reach (Gable Farm Cottage), Cambridgeshire 1344 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Thursday, 23 January 2020 Over (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 21 January 2020 Stretham (St James), Cambridgeshire 1300 Minor (3m)
Monday, 20 January 2020 Gamlingay (St Mary the Virgin), Cambridgeshire 1280 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Monday, 20 January 2020 Guilden Morden (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1280 Frodsham Surprise Major
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Cottenham (All Saints), Cambridgeshire 1300 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Histon (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1269 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 St Simon's Bob Triples
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Trumpington (St Mary and St Michael), Cambridgeshire 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Saturday, 18 January 2020 Whittlesey (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 18 January 2020 Whittlesey (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Thursday, 16 January 2020 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 16 January 2020 West Wratting (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1320 Beverley Surprise Minor
Thursday, 16 January 2020 West Wratting (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Buxton Bob Minor
Wednesday, 15 January 2020 Toft (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1320 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 14 January 2020 Fordham (The Willows, 78 Mill Lane ), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Monday, 13 January 2020 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1280 Sonning Surprise Major
Monday, 13 January 2020 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (3m)
Monday, 13 January 2020 Wisbech (St Peter and St Paul), Cambridgeshire 1280 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 12 January 2020 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 12 January 2020 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Single Oxford and Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 12 January 2020 Trumpington (St Mary and St Michael), Cambridgeshire 2020 Bristol Surprise Major
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Houghton (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Rampton (All Saints), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 11 January 2020 Warboys (St Mary Magdalene), Cambridgeshire 1300 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 8 January 2020 Cambridge (Our Lady and the English Martyrs), Cambridgeshire 1272 Spliced Triples and Major (3m)
Wednesday, 8 January 2020 Cherry Hinton (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1272 Norwich Surprise Minor
Monday, 6 January 2020 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1312 Newcastle Surprise Major
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Cherry Hinton (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Spliced Plain and Little Bob Minor
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Cottenham (All Saints), Cambridgeshire 1260 Mixed Doubles (2m)
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Histon (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Melchior, Caspar and Balthazar Doubles
Saturday, 4 January 2020 Huntingdon (All Saints), Cambridgeshire 2020 Minor (3m)
Saturday, 4 January 2020 Huntingdon (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Wednesday, 1 January 2020 Barton (St Peter), Cambridgeshire 1260 Stedman Doubles
Wednesday, 1 January 2020 Great Gransden (St Bartholomew), Cambridgeshire 2020 Doubles and Minor (3m)
Wednesday, 1 January 2020 Trumpington (St Mary and St Michael), Cambridgeshire 2020 Superlative Surprise Major
Wednesday, 1 January 2020 Woodston (St Augustine of Canterbury), Cambridgeshire 2020 Doubles (17m/v)
Tuesday, 31 December 2019 Ely (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1300 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 31 December 2019 Hemingford Grey (St James), Cambridgeshire 1280 Plain Bob Major
Tuesday, 31 December 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1300 Doubles (11m/v)
Monday, 30 December 2019 Fenstanton (St Peter and St Paul), Cambridgeshire 1260 Minor (2m)
Monday, 30 December 2019 Holywell (St John the Baptist), Cambridgeshire 1320 Minor (3m)
Sunday, 29 December 2019 Cottenham (All Saints), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 29 December 2019 Great Shelford (St Mary the Virgin), Cambridgeshire 1280 Mendelevium Surprise Major
Sunday, 29 December 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 29 December 2019 Swavesey (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1344 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 29 December 2019 Thriplow (St George), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 26 December 2019 Over (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Mixed Doubles (1v/1m)
Thursday, 26 December 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 St Wenceslas and St Stephen Doubles
Monday, 23 December 2019 Castor (St Kyneburgha), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 23 December 2019 Willingham (53 Covent Garden), Cambridgeshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Spliced Triples (2m)
Sunday, 22 December 2019 St Neots (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Swaffham Bulbeck (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Saturday, 21 December 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Holly Doubles and Ivy Doubles
Friday, 20 December 2019 Cambridge (University Church of St Mary the Great), Cambridgeshire 1311 Stedman Cinques
Thursday, 19 December 2019 Great Wilbraham (St Nicholas), Cambridgeshire 1320 Surprise Minor (2m)
Thursday, 19 December 2019 Great Wilbraham (St Nicholas), Cambridgeshire 1260 Mixed Doubles (6m)
Thursday, 19 December 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Doubles (2m)
Wednesday, 18 December 2019 Histon (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Tuesday, 17 December 2019 Huntingdon (All Saints), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 17 December 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Doubles (3m/v)
Monday, 16 December 2019 Fen Ditton (St Mary the Virgin), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Monday, 16 December 2019 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (4m)
Monday, 16 December 2019 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1312 Yeading Surprise Major
Monday, 16 December 2019 Soham (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 15 December 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1344 Yorkshire Suprise Major
Sunday, 15 December 2019 Trumpington (St Mary and St Michael), Cambridgeshire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Saturday, 14 December 2019 Cambridge (Christ's College Z3a), Cambridgeshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Saturday, 14 December 2019 Cambridge (Christ's College Z3a), Cambridgeshire 1299 Stedman Caters
Saturday, 14 December 2019 Cambridge (University Church of St Mary the Great), Cambridgeshire 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Saturday, 14 December 2019 Willingham (St Mary and All Saints), Cambridgeshire 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Saturday, 14 December 2019 Willingham (The Millcroft Campanile), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 13 December 2019 Christ's College, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Wednesday, 11 December 2019 Cambridge (University Church of St Mary the Great), Cambridgeshire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major
Wednesday, 11 December 2019 Castor (St Kyneburgha), Cambridgeshire 1288 Winchendon Bob Triples
Wednesday, 11 December 2019 Cherry Hinton (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Spliced Plain and Little Bob Minor
Wednesday, 11 December 2019 Houghton (Houghton Bury), Cambridgeshire 1260 Minor (4m)
Tuesday, 10 December 2019 Bluntisham (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Spliced Plain Minor (4m)
Monday, 9 December 2019 Wisbech (St Peter and St Paul), Cambridgeshire 1296 Grandsire Caters
Monday, 9 December 2019 Wisbech (St Peter and St Paul), Cambridgeshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Cambridge (St Bene't), Cambridgeshire 1260 Mixed Doubles (3m)
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1270 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Single Oxford and Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 7 December 2019 Great Gransden (St Bartholomew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 7 December 2019 Holywell (St John the Baptist), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 7 December 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 6 December 2019 Cambridge (University Church of St Mary the Great), Cambridgeshire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Thursday, 5 December 2019 Hilton (St Mary Magdalene), Cambridgeshire 1320 Bourne Surprise Minor
Thursday, 5 December 2019 Hilton (St Mary Magdalene), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 5 December 2019 Trumpington (St Mary and St Michael), Cambridgeshire 1280 Felicity Delight Major
Wednesday, 4 December 2019 Barton (St Peter), Cambridgeshire 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Outibridge, Omega and Obediah Doubles
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1320 Little and Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Swavesey (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1320 Southrepps Doubles
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Sawston (St Mary the Virgin), Cambridgeshire 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Thursday, 28 November 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Doubles (5m/v)
Wednesday, 27 November 2019 Little Gransden (Nutbells), Cambridgeshire 1260 St Clements Bob Minor
Wednesday, 27 November 2019 Toft (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Mixed/spliced Doubles (4m/1p)
Tuesday, 26 November 2019 Barnack (St John the Baptist), Cambridgeshire 1296 Chester Surprise Minor
Monday, 25 November 2019 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Sunday, 24 November 2019 Wittering (All Saints), Cambridgeshire 1296 Allendale Surprise Minor
Saturday, 23 November 2019 Godmanchester (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Saturday, 23 November 2019 Warboys (St Mary Magdalene), Cambridgeshire 1320 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 22 November 2019 Houghton (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1272 Norwich Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 20 November 2019 Cambridge (98 Norfolk Street), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Wednesday, 20 November 2019 Houghton (Houghton Bury), Cambridgeshire 1260 Single Oxford Bob Minor
Tuesday, 19 November 2019 Cambridge (102 Mawson Road), Cambridgeshire 1280 Kent Treble Bob Major
Tuesday, 19 November 2019 Hilton (St Mary Magdalene), Cambridgeshire 1260 Minor (3m)
Monday, 18 November 2019 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (3m)
Monday, 18 November 2019 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Monday, 18 November 2019 Soham (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Histon (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1296 Cambridge Suprise Minor
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Trumpington (St Mary and St Michael), Cambridgeshire 1296 Duffield Major
Friday, 15 November 2019 Holywell (St John the Baptist), Cambridgeshire 1320 Bourne Surprise Minor
Thursday, 14 November 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Doubles (11m)
Wednesday, 13 November 2019 Cherry Hinton (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Double Oxford Bob Minor
Wednesday, 13 November 2019 Little Gransden (Nutbells), Cambridgeshire 1260 Double Bob Minor
Tuesday, 12 November 2019 Cambridge (102 Mawson Road), Cambridgeshire 1344 Cambridge Surprise Maximus
Tuesday, 12 November 2019 Hemingford Abbots (St Margaret of Antioch), Cambridgeshire 1260 Spliced Plain Minor
Monday, 11 November 2019 Wisbech (St Peter and St Paul), Cambridgeshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Cambridge (St Bene't's), Cambridgeshire 1290 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Litlington (St Catherine), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Over (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1320 Single Oxford and Double Oxford Minor
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Doubles (10m/v)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 April Day Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Trumpington (St Mary and St Michael), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 9 November 2019 Great Gransden (St Bartholomew), Cambridgeshire 1260 St Martins Bob Doubles
Saturday, 9 November 2019 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 8 November 2019 Cambridge (102 Mawson Road), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 7 November 2019 West Wratting (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1320 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Thursday, 7 November 2019 West Wratting (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 6 November 2019 Barton (St Peter), Cambridgeshire 1260 Mixed Doubles (4m)
Tuesday, 5 November 2019 Gamlingay (St Mary the Virgin), Cambridgeshire 1280 Ytterbium Surprise Major
Tuesday, 5 November 2019 Gamlingay (St Mary the Virgin), Cambridgeshire 1280 London Surprise Major
Monday, 4 November 2019 Castor (St Kyneburgha), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 4 November 2019 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (4m)
Monday, 4 November 2019 Meldreth (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1440 Willesden Surprise Major
Sunday, 3 November 2019 Cambridge (St Bene't), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 3 November 2019 Cherry Hinton (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Mixed Doubles (6m)
Sunday, 3 November 2019 Eynesbury, Cambridgeshire 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 3 November 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 3 November 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Newton Solney, North Star and Nuffield Doubles
Tuesday, 29 October 2019 Houghton (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Monday, 28 October 2019 Fulbourn (St Vigor), Cambridgeshire 1320 Beverley Surprise Minor

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.