Search results

Found 5436 performances that match your search criteria. The top 200 are listed below.

Sunday, 29 December 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1294 Yorkshire Surprise Maximus
Sunday, 29 December 2019 Halesworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 29 December 2019 Redgrave (St Mary's), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (4m)
Saturday, 28 December 2019 Blythburgh (Holy Trinity), Suffolk 1272 Westminster Surprise Minor
Saturday, 28 December 2019 Mendham (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (1p/8m)
Saturday, 28 December 2019 Rumburgh (St Michael and All Angels and St Felix), Suffolk 1320 Tostock Surprise Minor
Friday, 27 December 2019 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1323 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 24 December 2019 Halesworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1264 Plain Bob Major
Monday, 23 December 2019 Ingham (St Bartholomew), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (5m)
Monday, 23 December 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1259 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (3m/8v)
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Junction Bob Minor
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Great Livermere (St Peter), Suffolk 1272 Plain Bob Minimus
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Kersey (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1250 Norwich Surprise Minor
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Sudbury (All Saints), Suffolk 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Wissett (St Andrew), Suffolk 1480 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 21 December 2019 Ipswich (St Lawrence), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (1p/10m)
Saturday, 21 December 2019 Ipswich (St Lawrence), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (1p/4m)
Saturday, 21 December 2019 Ipswich (St Lawrence), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Thursday, 19 December 2019 Newmarket (87 Edinburgh Road), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 18 December 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1254 Grandsire Cinques
Wednesday, 18 December 2019 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Wednesday, 18 December 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1269 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 17 December 2019 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 St Nicholas College Bob Minor
Tuesday, 17 December 2019 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doxey Bob Minor
Tuesday, 17 December 2019 Redgrave (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Marshaw Bob Minor
Tuesday, 17 December 2019 Redgrave (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Sandal Treble Bob Minor
Sunday, 15 December 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Double Burton Pedwardine Bob Minor
Saturday, 14 December 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 14 December 2019 Rougham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Thursday, 12 December 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1440 Spliced Surprise Minor (12m)
Thursday, 12 December 2019 Worlingham (All Saints), Suffolk 1320 Norfolk Surprise Minor
Thursday, 12 December 2019 Worlingham (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Double Court Bob Minor
Wednesday, 11 December 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (5m)
Wednesday, 11 December 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1272 Save the Children Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 10 December 2019 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Ampton (St Peter), Suffolk 1272 Plain Bob Minimus
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1259 Erin Cinques
Saturday, 7 December 2019 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (5m)
Friday, 6 December 2019 Brandeston (All Saints), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Friday, 6 December 2019 Cretingham (St Peter), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 6 December 2019 Earl Stonham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 4 December 2019 Elveden (Memorial Tower of St Patrick and St Andrew), Suffolk 1282 Cassiobury Surprise Major
Wednesday, 4 December 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1296 London Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 4 December 2019 Shelland (The Millbeck Ring), Suffolk 1282 Christmas Time Delight Major
Wednesday, 4 December 2019 Shelland (The Millbeck Ring), Suffolk 1312 Ba Humbug! Surprise Major
Tuesday, 3 December 2019 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1282 Lincolnshire Surprise Royal
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Campsea Ashe (St John the Baptist), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Great Finborough (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 St Andrew Place Doubles
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 1346 Yorkshire Surprise Maximus
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Wissett (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 28 November 2019 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1344 Plain Bob Major
Thursday, 28 November 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1320 Tostock Surprise Minor
Thursday, 28 November 2019 Worlingham (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Stedman Doubles
Wednesday, 27 November 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1272 Woodbine Delight Minor
Tuesday, 26 November 2019 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1312 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Monday, 25 November 2019 Rushmere St Andrew (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 24 November 2019 Barrow (All Saints), Suffolk 1290 Doubles and Minor
Sunday, 24 November 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Triples
Friday, 22 November 2019 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1440 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 20 November 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (4m)
Wednesday, 20 November 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1440 Armistice Centennial Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 20 November 2019 Redgrave (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 20 November 2019 Shelland (The Millbeck Ring), Suffolk 1296 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Boxford (St Mary), Suffolk 1344 Cambridge Surprise Major
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Jacobs Ladder Bob Minor
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Pakenham (Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Wilby (St Mary), Suffolk 1332 Oxford Little Bob Major
Saturday, 16 November 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1272 Grandsire Maximus
Saturday, 16 November 2019 Helmingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Helmingham Surprise Major
Saturday, 16 November 2019 Ipswich (St Lawrence), Suffolk 1320 Undershaft Doubles
Saturday, 16 November 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 1296 Nightingale Treble Place Maximus
Saturday, 16 November 2019 Stonham Aspal (St Mary and St Lambert), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Royal
Saturday, 16 November 2019 Ufford (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 1344 Eastern Bob Major
Friday, 15 November 2019 Bacton (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Friday, 15 November 2019 Beccles (The Bell Tower), Suffolk 1280 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Friday, 15 November 2019 Bungay (St Mary), Suffolk 1344 Rhenium Surprise Major
Friday, 15 November 2019 Leiston (St Margaret), Suffolk 1280 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Friday, 15 November 2019 Redgrave (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Stonea Bob Minor
Friday, 15 November 2019 Redgrave (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Bourne Surprise Minor
Friday, 15 November 2019 Stradbroke (All Saints), Suffolk 1259 Grandsire Caters
Friday, 15 November 2019 Wickham Skeith (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Buxton Bob Minor
Thursday, 14 November 2019 Bures (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1264 Plain Bob Major
Thursday, 14 November 2019 Worlingham (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Thursday, 14 November 2019 Worlingham (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 St Simon's Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 13 November 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1272 Carlisle Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 12 November 2019 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Monday, 11 November 2019 Nayland (St James), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Monday, 11 November 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1320 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 11 November 2019 Somerleyton (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1260 Minor (2m)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1298 Grandsire Cinques
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Marshaw Bob Minor
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Halesworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1288 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1260 2 Minor
Saturday, 9 November 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1272 Norwich Surprise Minor
Friday, 8 November 2019 Coddenham (St Mary), Suffolk 1344 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Wednesday, 6 November 2019 Elveden (Memorial Tower of St Patrick and St Andrew), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Wednesday, 6 November 2019 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Norwich and Cambridge Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 6 November 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1341 Bourne Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 5 November 2019 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Erin Triples
Sunday, 3 November 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Friday, 1 November 2019 Earl Stonham (St Mary), Suffolk 1272 Norwich Surprise Minor
Thursday, 31 October 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Bamborough Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 30 October 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1250 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 29 October 2019 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Uxbridge Surprise Major
Tuesday, 29 October 2019 Hopton by Thetford (All Saints), Suffolk 1250 Painswick Surprise Major
Sunday, 27 October 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Sunday, 27 October 2019 Kersey (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 25 October 2019 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 25 October 2019 Reydon (St Margaret), Suffolk 1296 Hull Surprise Minor
Thursday, 24 October 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1272 Bacup Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 23 October 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1272 Surprise Minor (2m)
Sunday, 20 October 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 20 October 2019 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 1260 Dolphinholme Bob Minor
Sunday, 20 October 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 1346 Cambridge Surprise Maximus
Sunday, 20 October 2019 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 19 October 2019 Bardwell (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1440 Spliced Surprise Minor (12m)
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (3m)
Sunday, 13 October 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1259 Grandsire Caters
Saturday, 12 October 2019 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (2m)
Friday, 11 October 2019 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1344 Little Bob Major
Thursday, 10 October 2019 Worlingham (All Saints), Suffolk 1320 Hull Surprise Minor
Thursday, 10 October 2019 Worlingham (All Saints), Suffolk 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 9 October 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1296 Spliced Surprise Minor
Saturday, 5 October 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (1m/1v)
Thursday, 3 October 2019 Barrow (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 3 October 2019 Bures (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1260 Minor
Thursday, 3 October 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1440 Burslem Delight Minor
Wednesday, 2 October 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1272 Tranquility Base Major
Wednesday, 2 October 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1274 York Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 1 October 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1282 Pudsey Surprise Major
Monday, 30 September 2019 Lowestoft (St Margaret), Suffolk 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Sunday, 29 September 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Spliced Minor (2m)
Sunday, 29 September 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1272 Norwich Surprise Minor
Sunday, 29 September 2019 Rougham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Minor (2 methods)
Sunday, 29 September 2019 Wissett (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Bourne Surprise Minor
Friday, 27 September 2019 Ashbocking (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (3m)
Friday, 27 September 2019 Blythburgh (Holy Trinity), Suffolk 1296 Bourne Surprise Minor
Friday, 27 September 2019 Falkenham (St Ethelbert), Suffolk 1296 Braunston Surprise Minor
Friday, 27 September 2019 Felixstowe (St John the Baptist), Suffolk 1280 Rutland Surprise Major
Friday, 27 September 2019 Hasketon (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Braunston Surprise Minor
Friday, 27 September 2019 Hollesley (All Saints), Suffolk 1272 Hollesley Little Delight Major
Friday, 27 September 2019 Orford (St Bartholomew), Suffolk 1280 Gainsborough Surprise Major
Friday, 27 September 2019 Ufford (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (6 Methods)
Thursday, 26 September 2019 Dennington (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Mullecotes Surprise Minor
Thursday, 26 September 2019 Fressingfield (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1280 Floccinaucinihilipilification Surprise Major
Thursday, 26 September 2019 Horham (St Mary), Suffolk 1312 Llandoger Trow Delight Major
Thursday, 26 September 2019 Stradbroke (All Saints), Suffolk 1259 Grandsire Caters
Thursday, 26 September 2019 Tannington (St Ethelbert), Suffolk 1296 Mullecotes Surprise Minor
Thursday, 26 September 2019 Wilby (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Skopje Delight Major
Thursday, 26 September 2019 Worlingham (All Saints), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (5m)
Wednesday, 25 September 2019 Buxhall (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Doubles (5m/5v)
Wednesday, 25 September 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1272 Durham Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 24 September 2019 Boxford (St Mary), Suffolk 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Tuesday, 24 September 2019 Bramford (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1272 Westminster Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 24 September 2019 Hadleigh (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Lindum Surprise Major
Tuesday, 24 September 2019 Kersey (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Umbridge Surprise Major
Tuesday, 24 September 2019 Sproughton (All Saints), Suffolk 1272 Westminster Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 24 September 2019 Stoke by Nayland (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 1280 Ding Dong Surprise Major
Monday, 23 September 2019 Blythburgh (Holy Trinity), Suffolk 1272 Advent Sunday Surprise Minor
Monday, 23 September 2019 Halesworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1344 Superlative Surprise Major
Monday, 23 September 2019 Kelsale (St Peter), Suffolk 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Monday, 23 September 2019 Rendham (St Michael), Suffolk 1344 Morning Dew Surprise Major
Monday, 23 September 2019 Southwold on Sea (St Edmund King and Martyr), Suffolk 1250 Spliced Surprise Major (4 Methods)
Monday, 23 September 2019 Wenhaston (St Peter), Suffolk 1320 Advent Sunday Surprise Minor
Sunday, 22 September 2019 Ipswich (St Lawrence), Suffolk 1260 Reverse Canterbury Pleasure Place Doubles
Sunday, 22 September 2019 Ipswich (St Margaret), Suffolk 1280 London Surprise Major
Sunday, 22 September 2019 Ipswich (St Matthew), Suffolk 1440 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 22 September 2019 Ipswich (The Wolery, Old Stoke), Suffolk 1250 Lincolnshire Surprise Major
Saturday, 21 September 2019 Redgrave (St Mary), Suffolk 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Thursday, 19 September 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1260 Stedman Doubles
Wednesday, 18 September 2019 Bardwell (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Wednesday, 18 September 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1280 Quedgeley Surprise Major
Wednesday, 18 September 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1272 Norwich Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 17 September 2019 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 1312 Cassiobury Surprise Major
Tuesday, 17 September 2019 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Woodstock Surprise Major
Sunday, 15 September 2019 Halesworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 15 September 2019 Henley (St Peter), Suffolk 1320 Oswald Delight Minor
Sunday, 15 September 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 1346 Cambridge Surprise Maximus
Sunday, 15 September 2019 Rougham (St Mary), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Friday, 13 September 2019 Wilby (St Mary), Suffolk 1344 Plain Bob Major
Thursday, 12 September 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Thursday, 12 September 2019 Nayland (St James), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Thursday, 12 September 2019 Worlingham (All Saints), Suffolk 1320 Beverley Surprise Minor
Thursday, 12 September 2019 Worlingham (All Saints), Suffolk 1320 Oxford Treble Bob Minor
Tuesday, 10 September 2019 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1280 Primrose Surprise Major
Sunday, 8 September 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (3m)
Friday, 6 September 2019 Earl Stonham (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 6 September 2019 Rumburgh (St Michael and All Angels and St Felix), Suffolk 1274 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Thursday, 5 September 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Thursday, 5 September 2019 Tostock (St Andrew), Suffolk 1296 Braintree Delight Minor
Wednesday, 4 September 2019 Elveden (Memorial Tower of St Patrick and St Andrew), Suffolk 1280 Cornwall Surprise Major
Wednesday, 4 September 2019 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 1260 Single Oxford Bob Triples
Wednesday, 4 September 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1271 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Sunday, 1 September 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 1 September 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1264 Plain Bob Major

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.