Search results

Found 128 performances that match your search criteria.

Friday, 22 November 2019 Freshwater (All Saints), Isle of Wight 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 15 November 2019 Warmington (St Mary the Blessed Virgin), Northamptonshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 13 November 2019 Market Weighton (All Saints), East Riding of Yorkshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Tuesday, 12 November 2019 Ruishton (St George), Somerset 1296 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 12 November 2019 Seavington St Mary (St Mary), Somerset 1272 Hexham Surprise Minor
Monday, 11 November 2019 Gedney Hill (Holy Trinity), Lincolnshire 1260 Doubles (6m)
Monday, 11 November 2019 Helmsley (All Saints), North Yorkshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Monday, 11 November 2019 Holmer (St Bartholomew), Herefordshire 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Monday, 11 November 2019 Hungerford (St Lawrence), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Monday, 11 November 2019 Kirton in Holland (67 Thorne Way), Lincolnshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Monday, 11 November 2019 Leominster (St Peter and St Paul), Herefordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Monday, 11 November 2019 Maiden Newton (St Mary), Dorset 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Monday, 11 November 2019 Martinstown (St Martin), Dorset 1440 Plain Bob Minor
Monday, 11 November 2019 Nayland (St James), Suffolk 1260 Doubles
Monday, 11 November 2019 Newcastle under Lyme (St Margaret, Wolstanton), Staffordshire 1260 Middlesex Bob Triples
Monday, 11 November 2019 Newcastle upon Tyne (Cathedral Church of St Nicholas), Tyne and Wear 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Monday, 11 November 2019 Northampton (All Saints), Northamptonshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Monday, 11 November 2019 Penkridge (St Michael and All Angels), Staffordshire 1260 Doubles (3m/v)
Monday, 11 November 2019 Pershore (St Andrew's Centre), Worcestershire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Monday, 11 November 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 1320 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 11 November 2019 Puddletown (St Mary the Virgin), Dorset 1380 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 11 November 2019 Shanklin (St Saviour on the Cliff), Isle of Wight 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Monday, 11 November 2019 Shrewsbury (St Chad), Shropshire 1253 Grandsire Cinques
Monday, 11 November 2019 St Martins (St Martin of Tours), Shropshire 1320 St Martin's Bob Doubles
Monday, 11 November 2019 Thanington (St Nicholas), Kent 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Monday, 11 November 2019 Thurlaston (All Saints), Leicestershire 1296 Spliced Surprise Minor
Monday, 11 November 2019 Westminster (St Clement Danes), Greater London 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Monday, 11 November 2019 Whaplode (St Mary), Lincolnshire 1260 Double Oxford and Plain Bob Minor
Monday, 11 November 2019 Wimbledon (St Mary), Greater London 1273 Grandsire Triples
Monday, 11 November 2019 Wisbech (St Peter and St Paul), Cambridgeshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Monday, 11 November 2019 Worcester (Cathedral Church of Christ and the Blessed Virgin Mary) 1259 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Abingdon (St Helen), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Alderney (St Anne), Alderney Half Muffled Diminishing Rounds
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Aldgate (St Botolph Without,), City of London 1260 Doubles (2m)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Allensmore (St Andrew), Herefordshire Rounds, Whole Pull and Stand, Plain Hunt Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Ashover (All Saints), Derbyshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Audlem (St James the Great), Cheshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Bath (Blessed Virgin Mary, Bathwick), Somerset 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Bentley Common (St Paul), Essex 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Bexhill on Sea (St Peter), East Sussex 1259 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Birchington (All Saints), Kent 1260 Chawton Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Brampton (St Martin), Cumbria 1260 St Martin's Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Bromyard (St Peter), Herefordshire 1250 Lincolnshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Bruton (St Mary the Virgin), Somerset 1260 Doubles (3m/v)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 1298 Grandsire Cinques
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Cuddington (St Nicholas), Buckinghamshire 1316 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Curry Rivel (St Andrew), Somerset 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Derby (St Peter), Derbyshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Dorking (St Martin), Surrey 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Durleigh (St Hugh), Somerset 1260 All Saints Place Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 East Drayton (St Peter), Nottinghamshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Edinburgh (Cathedral Church of St Mary) 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Filton (St Peter), Gloucestershire 1260 Doubles (3m)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Fulham (All Saints), Middlesex 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Grasby (All Saints), Lincolnshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Gressenhall (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary), Norfolk Call Changes
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Halesworth (St Mary), Suffolk 1288 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Harborne (St Peter), West Midlands 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Hartlepool (St Aidan), Durham 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Hartlepool (St Oswald), Durham 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Hertford (All Saints), Hertfordshire 1296 Plain Bob Caters
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Ipsley (St Peter), Worcestershire 1272 Reverse Canterbury Place Minimus
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1297 Grandsire Cinques
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Knowle (SS John the Baptist, Lawrence and Anne), West Midlands 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Langdon Hills (St Mary the Virgin and All Saints), Essex 1260 Plain Doubles (5m)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Leominster (St Peter and St Paul), Herefordshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Limehouse (St Anne), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Royal
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Litlington (St Catherine), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Little Baddow (St Mary the Virgin), Essex 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Macclesfield (St Michael and All Angels), Cheshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Merton Park (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Milton Regis (Holy Trinity), Kent 1288 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Milton Regis (Holy Trinity), Kent 1260 Doubles (11m/v)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Mistley (St Mary and St Michael), Essex 840 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Newbury (St Nicolas), Berkshire 1296 Stedman Caters
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Nottingham (St Mary the Virgin), Nottinghamshire 1313 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Old Marston (St Nicholas, Marston), Oxfordshire 1260 Doubles (13m/v)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Over (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Overton (St Mary), Hampshire 1280 Drakensberg Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Oxford (Merton College), Oxfordshire 1273 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1320 Single Oxford and Double Oxford Minor
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 Doubles (10m/v)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 1260 April Day Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Ponteland (St Mary the Virgin), Northumberland 1440 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Radley (St James the Great), Oxfordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Ratby (St Philip and St James), Leicestershire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Rochester (Cathedral Church of Christ and the Blessed Virgin Mary), Kent 1259 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Rothwell (Holy Trinity), Northamptonshire 1315 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Rushden (St Mary), Northamptonshire 1287 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Sapcote (All Saints), Leicestershire 1250 Superlative Surprise Major
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Sawbridgeworth (Great St Mary), Hertfordshire 1260 Doubles (4m)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Seacroft (St James), West Yorkshire 1260 Singles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Shirley (St James the Great), West Midlands 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Shrewsbury (St Chad), Shropshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Silk Willoughby (St Denys), Lincolnshire 1260 Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 St Dominic (St Dominica), Cornwall 120 Yewcroft 4th Hunt Doubles Call Changes
Sunday, 10 November 2019 St Mary Bourne (St Peter), Hampshire 1260 St Simon's Bob Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Stoke on Trent (Minster Church of St Peter ad Vincula, Stoke-upon-Trent), Staffordshire Call Changes and Plain Hunt on 9
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Stokesley (St Peter and St Paul), North Yorkshire 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Stourbridge (St Mary, Old Swinford), West Midlands 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Swaffham Prior (St Cyriac and St Julitta), Cambridgeshire Rounds and Call Changes
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Thanington (St Nicholas), Kent 1260 Doubles (3m)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Tilehurst (St Michael), Berkshire 1344 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Toronto (Cathedral Church of St James), Ontario 1344 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Tunstall (St John the Baptist), Kent 1263 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Vale (St Michel du Valle), Guernsey 1260 Doubles (10m/v)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Wallingford (St Mary le More), Oxfordshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Waltham Abbey (Holy Cross), Essex 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Warnham (St Margaret), West Sussex 1313 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 10 November 2019 West Ham (All Saints), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Westminster Abbey (The Collegiate Church of St Peter-in-Westminster), Greater London 1277 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Weston super Mare (St John the Baptist), Somerset 1272 Carlisle Surprise Minor
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Whitwick (St John the Baptist), Leicestershire 1260 Doubles (2m)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Wivelsfield (St John the Baptist), East Sussex 1260 Doubles (2m)
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Wokingham (All Saints), Berkshire 1316 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Wokingham (St Paul), Berkshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Wormhill (St Margaret), Derbyshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Writtle (All Saints), Essex 1280 Bristol Surprise Royal
Sunday, 10 November 2019 York (St Wilfrid, Duncombe Place) 1259 Grandsire Caters
Saturday, 9 November 2019 Barrowby (All Saints), Lincolnshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 9 November 2019 Bulkington, Warwickshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 9 November 2019 Hodnet (St Luke), Shropshire 1280 Superlative Surprise Major
Saturday, 9 November 2019 Little Bromley (St Mary the Virgin), Essex 10 Plain Bob Minimus
Saturday, 9 November 2019 St Annes on the Sea (St Anne), Lancashire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 9 November 2019 Thorrington (St Mary Magdalene), Essex 1260 Grandsire Doubles and Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 7 November 2019 Coventry (Ruined Cathedral Church of St Michael), West Midlands 1260 Stedman Doubles
Sunday, 11 November 2018 Ponteland (St Mary the Virgin), Northumberland Cambridge Surprise Minor and Call Changes

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.