Search results

Found 63 performances that match your search criteria.

Sunday, 15 March 2020 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 8 March 2020 Witham, Essex 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 1 March 2020 Felsted (Holy Cross), Essex 1260 Doubles (3m)
Sunday, 1 March 2020 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 Doubles (5m)
Wednesday, 26 February 2020 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 23 February 2020 Coggeshall (St Peter ad Vincula), Essex 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 23 February 2020 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 Grandsire Triples
Thursday, 13 February 2020 Shalford (St Andrew), Essex 1260 2 Methods Doubles
Sunday, 9 February 2020 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 Stedman Doubles
Sunday, 2 February 2020 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 Doubles (6m/1p)
Sunday, 26 January 2020 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 19 January 2020 Coggeshall (St Peter ad Vincula), Essex 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 12 January 2020 Felsted (Holy Cross), Essex 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 12 January 2020 Kelvedon (St Mary the Virgin), Essex 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 12 January 2020 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 Stedman Doubles
Sunday, 5 January 2020 Felsted (Holy Cross), Essex 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 1 January 2020 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 29 December 2019 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 Grandsire Triples
Tuesday, 24 December 2019 Felsted (Holy Cross), Essex 1260 St Nicholas Bob Triples
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Felsted (Holy Cross), Essex 1260 Doubles (1p/5m)
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 15 December 2019 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 Doubles (1p/9m)
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1288 St Nicholas Bob Triples
Saturday, 7 December 2019 Wethersfield (St Mary Magdalene), Essex 1296 Spliced Kent and Oxford Treble Bob Minor
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Felsted (Holy Cross), Essex 1260 Doubles (1p/5m)
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 30 November 2019 Wethersfield (St Mary Magdalene), Essex 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 29 November 2019 Rayne (All Saints), Essex 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 24 November 2019 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1296 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Saturday, 23 November 2019 Wethersfield (St Mary Magdalene), Essex 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 20 November 2019 Great Bardfield (St Mary the Virgin), Essex 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 17 November 2019 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 Stedman Triples
Saturday, 16 November 2019 Castle Hedingham (St Nicholas), Essex 1260 St Clements College Bob Minor
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1273 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 3 November 2019 Felsted (Holy Cross), Essex 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 3 November 2019 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 All Saints Place Doubles
Friday, 1 November 2019 Coggeshall (St Peter ad Vincula), Essex 1259 Grandsire Caters
Friday, 1 November 2019 Inworth (All Saints), Essex 1260 Mixed Doubles
Friday, 1 November 2019 Rayne (All Saints), Essex 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Sunday, 27 October 2019 Coggeshall (St Peter ad Vincula), Essex 1320 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 20 October 2019 Braintree (St Michael), Essex 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Great Bardfield (St Mary the Virgin), Essex 1280 Turramurra Surprise Major
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Rayne (All Saints), Essex 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 13 October 2019 Braintree (St Michael), Essex 1260 Plain Bob Royal
Friday, 11 October 2019 Great Tey (St Barnabas), Essex 1320 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 26 September 2019 Wethersfield (St Mary Magdalene), Essex 1260 Spliced Minor (2m)
Saturday, 7 September 2019 Great Bardfield (St Mary the Virgin), Essex 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 1 September 2019 Felsted (Holy Cross), Essex 1260 Mixed Doubles
Monday, 26 August 2019 Braintree (St Michael), Essex 1260 Stedman Doubles
Saturday, 24 August 2019 Coggeshall (St Peter ad Vincula), Essex 1260 St Martin's Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 14 August 2019 Felsted (Holy Cross), Essex 1280 Uttlesford Delight Major
Wednesday, 14 August 2019 Great Dunmow (St Mary the Virgin), Essex 1280 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Wednesday, 7 August 2019 Great Bardfield (St Mary the Virgin), Essex 1260 Double Oxford Bob Minor
Tuesday, 6 August 2019 Wethersfield (St Mary Magdalene), Essex 1280 Semicentennial Delight Major
Sunday, 4 August 2019 Felsted (Holy Cross), Essex 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 4 August 2019 Witham (St Nicolas), Essex 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 2 August 2019 Felsted (Holy Cross), Essex 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 21 July 2019 Braintree (St Michael), Essex 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 18 July 2019 Gosfield (St Catherine), Essex 1260 Mixed Doubles (1p/2m)
Thursday, 18 July 2019 Gosfield (St Catherine), Essex 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 7 July 2019 Felsted (Holy Cross), Essex 1260 Doubles (1p/5m)
Sunday, 23 June 2019 Coggeshall (St Peter ad Vincula), Essex 1250 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 9 June 2019 Braintree (St Michael), Essex 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.