Search results

Found 2807 performances that match your search criteria. The top 200 are listed below.

Tuesday, 30 June 2020 Ringing Room, Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 24 June 2020 South Croydon (25 Tindale Close), Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 31 May 2020 Ringing Room, Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 26 May 2020 South Croydon (25 Tindale Close), Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 8 May 2020 Ringing Room, World Rounds on 12
Friday, 8 May 2020 Ringing Room, World Rounds on 12
Wednesday, 29 April 2020 South Croydon (25 Tindale Close), Surrey 300 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 19 April 2020 Various (Ringing Room), UK 60 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 19 April 2020 Various (Ringing Room), UK 60 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 18 April 2020 South Croydon (25 Tindale Close), Surrey 240 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 8 March 2020 Caterham Valley (St John the Evangelist), Surrey 1260 Doubles (3m)
Sunday, 8 March 2020 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Saturday, 29 February 2020 Beddington (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Doubles (1m/10v)
Friday, 28 February 2020 Beddington (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Doubles (1m/10v)
Tuesday, 25 February 2020 Kirdford (St John the Baptist), West Sussex 1272 Balmoral Delight Minor
Tuesday, 25 February 2020 Northchapel (St Michael and All Angels), West Sussex 1272 Wilmslow Delight Minor
Saturday, 15 February 2020 Wandsworth (Holy Trinity, West Hill), Greater London 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major
Friday, 14 February 2020 Beddington (St Mary), Surrey 5040 16 Variations Of Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 14 February 2020 Merton (St John Div), Greater London 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Sunday, 9 February 2020 Bletchingley (St Mary), Surrey 1320 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 9 February 2020 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1280 Superlative Surprise Major
Sunday, 9 February 2020 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1280 Bristol Surprise Major
Sunday, 9 February 2020 Merton (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 8 February 2020 Colliers Wood (Christ Church), Greater London 5040 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 2 February 2020 Nutfield (St Peter and St Paul), Surrey 840 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 26 January 2020 Caterham Valley (St John the Evangelist), Surrey 1260 Doubles (2m)
Saturday, 25 January 2020 Norwood Green (St Mary the Virgin), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 23 January 2020 Godstone, Surrey 120 Beverley Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 21 January 2020 Limpsfield Chart (St Andrew), Surrey 1272 Old Oxford Delight Minor
Tuesday, 21 January 2020 Sundridge (St Mary), Kent 1296 Neasden Delight Minor
Sunday, 12 January 2020 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 12 January 2020 Croydon (Minster Church of St John the Baptist), Greater London 1275 Stedman Caters
Wednesday, 8 January 2020 Betchworth (St Michael and All Angels), Surrey 1320 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 7 January 2020 West Clandon (St Peter and St Paul), Surrey 1260 Stedman Triples
Monday, 6 January 2020 Putney (St Mary), Greater London 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Thursday, 2 January 2020 Ashtead (St Giles), Surrey 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (6m)
Monday, 30 December 2019 Sheldwich (St James), Kent 5040 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 28 December 2019 Caterham Valley (St John the Evangelist), Surrey 1260 Doubles (2m)
Sunday, 22 December 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1260 Grandsire Triples
Friday, 20 December 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1280 Turramurra Surprise Major
Thursday, 19 December 2019 Banstead (All Saints), Surrey 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Thursday, 19 December 2019 Epsom (St Martin), Surrey 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Tuesday, 17 December 2019 Northington (St John the Evangelist), Hampshire 1296 Wragby Delight Minor
Tuesday, 17 December 2019 Old Alresford (St Mary), Hampshire 1272 Braintree Delight Minor
Sunday, 15 December 2019 Wimbledon (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Doubles (5m)
Saturday, 14 December 2019 Ockham (All Saints), Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 12 December 2019 South Croydon (St Peter), Greater London 1346 Cambridge Surprise Maximus
Monday, 9 December 2019 Chevening (St Botolph), Kent 1280 Yarborough Delight Major
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Saturday, 7 December 2019 Addington (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 6 December 2019 Barnes (St Mary), Greater London 1288 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Caterham Valley (St John the Evangelist), Surrey 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 1 December 2019 Walworth (St Peter), Greater London 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 24 November 2019 Wimbledon (St Mary), Greater London 1280 Turramurra Surprise Major
Tuesday, 12 November 2019 Limpsfield (St Peter), Surrey 1272 Morning Star Treble Bob Minor
Tuesday, 12 November 2019 Oxted (St Mary), Surrey 1272 Norbury Treble Bob Minor
Monday, 11 November 2019 Wimbledon (St Mary), Greater London 1273 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1297 Grandsire Cinques
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Merton Park (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Rotherhithe (St Mary), Greater London 1320 Bourne Surprise Minor
Saturday, 9 November 2019 Colliers Wood (Christ Church), Surrey 1269 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 3 November 2019 Croydon (Minster Church of St John the Baptist), Greater London 1260 Doubles (3m)
Saturday, 26 October 2019 Godstone (St Nicholas), Surrey 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 18 October 2019 Eynsford (St Martin), Kent 1312 Ely Surprise Major
Sunday, 13 October 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1280 Superlative Surprise Major
Sunday, 13 October 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1296 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 6 October 2019 Battersea (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 5 October 2019 Caterham (St Mary the Virgin), Surrey 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major
Saturday, 5 October 2019 Lingfield (St Peter and St Paul), Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 1 October 2019 Shipley (St Mary the Virgin), West Sussex 1272 Spliced Treble Bob Minor
Tuesday, 1 October 2019 West Grinstead (St George), West Sussex 1272 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Friday, 20 September 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (cyrnl)
Friday, 13 September 2019 Wimborne St Giles (St Giles), Dorset 1250 Lincolnshire Surprise Major
Wednesday, 11 September 2019 Hardington Mandeville (Blessed Virgin Mary), Somerset 1280 Superlative Surprise Major
Tuesday, 10 September 2019 Cheam (St Dunstan), Greater London 1272 Spliced Oxford and Snowdrop Treble Bob Minor
Friday, 30 August 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 18 August 2019 Benhilton (All Saints), Greater London 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 18 August 2019 Capel (St John the Baptist), Surrey 1380 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 17 August 2019 Capel (St John the Baptist), Surrey 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 14 August 2019 West Meon (St John the Evangelist), Hampshire 1312 Ytterbium Surprise Major
Sunday, 11 August 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 11 August 2019 Caterham Valley (St John the Evangelist), Surrey 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 11 August 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1280 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Saturday, 10 August 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1260 Stedman Triples
Friday, 9 August 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1320 11 Variations Of Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 6 August 2019 Ardingly (St Peter), West Sussex 1272 Ludlow Delight Minor
Tuesday, 6 August 2019 West Hoathly (St Margaret), West Sussex 1320 Spliced Delight Minor
Thursday, 1 August 2019 Burland, Cheshire 36 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 27 July 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1320 11 Variations Of Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 21 July 2019 Richmond (St Mary Magdalene), Surrey 5040 Grandsire Triples
Friday, 19 July 2019 City of London (St Magnus the Martyr, London Bridge) 1344 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Friday, 19 July 2019 Havant (St Faith), Hampshire 1280 Havant Surprise Major
Friday, 19 July 2019 Shoreditch (St Leonard), Greater London 1346 Spliced Surprise Maximus (2m)
Wednesday, 17 July 2019 Betchworth (St Michael and All Angels), Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 14 July 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1280 London Surprise Major
Sunday, 14 July 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 13 July 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1260 2 Methods and 5 Variations Of Doubles
Saturday, 6 July 2019 Virgin Pendolino, Staffordshire, Warwickshire, West Midlands, Northamptonshire, Berkshire 1296 Plain Bob Minimus
Friday, 5 July 2019 Betchworth (St Michael and All Angels), Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 30 June 2019 Beddington (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 30 June 2019 Nutfield (St Peter and St Paul), Surrey 1440 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Thursday, 27 June 2019 Chichester (Cathedral Church of the Holy Trinity), West Sussex 1280 Xarro Delight Major
Sunday, 23 June 2019 Caterham Valley (St John the Evangelist), Surrey 1440 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Tuesday, 18 June 2019 Kemsing (St Mary the Virgin), Kent 1320 Spliced Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 18 June 2019 Otford (St Bartholomew), Kent 1272 Norwich Surprise Minor
Sunday, 16 June 2019 Putney (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 16 June 2019 Redhill (St John the Evangelist), Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 11 June 2019 Wandsworth (Holy Trinity Church, West Hill), Greater London 80 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 9 June 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 9 June 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Saturday, 8 June 2019 Charlwood (St Nicholas), Surrey 1260 1 Method and 10 Variations Of Doubles
Saturday, 8 June 2019 Croydon (Minster Church of St John the Baptist), Greater London 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Tuesday, 28 May 2019 Bentworth (St Mary), Hampshire 1296 Wearmouth Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 28 May 2019 Herriard (St Mary), Hampshire 1296 Spliced Surprise Minor
Sunday, 26 May 2019 Dorking (St Martin), Surrey 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Friday, 24 May 2019 Barnes (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 19 May 2019 Beddington (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 19 May 2019 Caterham Valley (St John the Evangelist), Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 19 May 2019 Croydon (Minster Church of St John the Baptist), Greater London 1320 Minor (2m)
Sunday, 19 May 2019 Redhill (St John the Evangelist), Surrey 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 18 May 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1320 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 18 May 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1346 Cambridge Surprise Maximus
Saturday, 18 May 2019 Nutfield (St Peter and St Paul), Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 18 May 2019 Wimbledon (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 17 May 2019 Wandsworth (Holy Trinity, West Hill), Greater London 1260 Doubles (3 Methods)
Thursday, 16 May 2019 Bletchingley (St Mary), Surrey 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 14 May 2019 East Molesey (St Mary's), Surrey 1300 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 12 May 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 12 May 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 12 May 2019 Putney (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 12 May 2019 Wandsworth (All Saints), Greater London 616 Triples and Major
Friday, 10 May 2019 Saxlingham Nethergate (St Mary the Virgin), Norfolk 1312 Cambridge Surprise Major
Friday, 3 May 2019 Wonersh (St John the Baptist), Surrey 1280 Cornwall Surprise Major
Tuesday, 23 April 2019 Betchworth (St Michael and All Angels), Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Addington (St Mary), Greater London Call Changes
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Battersea (St Mary), Greater London Call Changes
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Benhilton (All Saints), Greater London Tolling
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Bletchingley (St Mary), Surrey Tolling The Tenor
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1320 Grandsire Doubles
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Caterham (St Mary the Virgin), Surrey Tolling and Call Changes
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Caterham Valley (St John the Evangelist), Surrey Tolling
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Godstone (St Nicholas), Surrey Tolling
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London Tolling
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Merton (St Mary), Greater London Tolling
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Mitcham (St Peter and St Paul), Greater London Tolling
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Newdigate (St Peter), Surrey 240 Grandsire Doubles, Bob Doubles
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Outwood, Surrey Tolling
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Putney (St Mary), Greater London Tolling For Notre Dame
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Redhill (St John the Evangelist), Surrey Tolling
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Reigate (St Mary Magdalene), Surrey 15 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Wandsworth (Holy Trinity, West Hill), Greater London Tolling
Thursday, 18 April 2019 Wimbledon (St Mary), Greater London Tolling
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1296 Grandsire Caters
Monday, 8 April 2019 Wymondham (Abbey Church of St Mary the Virgin and St Thomas a Becket), Norfolk 1282 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Saturday, 6 April 2019 Addington (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 2 April 2019 Barming (St Margaret of Antioch), Kent 1272 Durham Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 2 April 2019 East Malling (St James the Great), Kent 1272 Spliced Surprise Minor
Sunday, 31 March 2019 Waterloo (St John the Evangelist), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 23 March 2019 Capel (St John the Baptist), Surrey 1260 Doubles
Saturday, 23 March 2019 Dorking (St Martin), Surrey 1344 Cambridge Surprise Major
Saturday, 23 March 2019 Nutfield (St Peter and St Paul), Surrey 1260 Doubles
Saturday, 23 March 2019 Ockley (St Margaret), Surrey 1260 Stedman Doubles
Wednesday, 20 March 2019 Chiddingfold (St Mary), Surrey 1280 London Surprise Major
Monday, 18 March 2019 Addington (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Multi Doubles (2m)
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Putney (St Mary the Virgin), Greater London 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major
Monday, 11 March 2019 Addington (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Monday, 11 March 2019 Brighton (The Good Shepherd, Preston), East Sussex 1260 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 10 March 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 10 March 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Sunday, 10 March 2019 Wimbledon (St Mary), Greater London 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Tuesday, 5 March 2019 Merrow (St John the Evangelist), Surrey 1272 Navigation Treble Bob Minor
Tuesday, 5 March 2019 Send (St Mary the Virgin), Surrey 1320 Spliced Surprise Minor
Thursday, 28 February 2019 South Croydon (St Peter), Greater London 1311 Stedman Cinques
Wednesday, 27 February 2019 Mortlake (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 24 February 2019 Croydon (Minster Church of St John the Baptist), Greater London 1250 Lincolnshire Surprise Major
Saturday, 23 February 2019 Beddington (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 23 February 2019 Beddington (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 23 February 2019 Buckland (St Mary the Virgin), Surrey 1320 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 23 February 2019 Merton (St John Div), Greater London 1259 Grandsire Caters
Friday, 22 February 2019 Burgess Hill (St John the Evangelist), West Sussex 1280 Vespasian Delight Major
Saturday, 16 February 2019 Merton (St John Div), Greater London 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Thursday, 14 February 2019 Merstham (St Katharine), Surrey 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 12 February 2019 Addington (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Tuesday, 12 February 2019 Streatham (St Leonard) 1296 Stedman Triples
Sunday, 10 February 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1280 Lincolnshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 10 February 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 1275 Stedman Caters
Sunday, 10 February 2019 Rotherhithe (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 9 February 2019 Buckland (St Mary the Virgin), Surrey 1320 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 5 February 2019 Cowden (St Mary Magdalene), Kent 1296 Morning Star Treble Bob Minor
Tuesday, 5 February 2019 Hartfield (St Mary), East Sussex 1272 Spliced Surprise Minor
Wednesday, 30 January 2019 Beddington (St Mary), Greater London 1275 Stedman Caters
Tuesday, 29 January 2019 Addington (St Mary’s), Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 26 January 2019 Godstone (St Nicholas), Surrey 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 19 January 2019 Charlwood (St Nicholas), Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 15 January 2019 Addington (St Mary), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 15 January 2019 Buckland (St Mary the Virgin), Surrey 1272 Rochester Treble Bob Minor
Tuesday, 15 January 2019 Leigh (St Bartholomew), Surrey 1320 Burton Treble Bob Minor
Monday, 14 January 2019 Hurstpierpoint (Holy Trinity), West Sussex 1314 Underwood Delight Major
Sunday, 13 January 2019 Carshalton (All Saints), Greater London 1280 Superlative Surprise Major

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.