Search results

Found 87 performances that match your search criteria.

Saturday, 28 December 2019 Sudbury (St Peter), Suffolk 5058 Grandsire Caters
Friday, 27 December 2019 Bardwell (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5056 Pudsey Surprise Major
Friday, 27 December 2019 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 5088 Bristol Surprise Major
Friday, 20 December 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 5050 Bristol Surprise Major
Sunday, 15 December 2019 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 5060 Doubles (2m)
Saturday, 14 December 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor (7m)
Friday, 13 December 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5024 Spliced Surprise Major (6m)
Sunday, 8 December 2019 Leiston (St Margaret), Suffolk 5152 Orlingbury Surprise Major
Wednesday, 4 December 2019 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5184 Vaternish Surprise Major
Saturday, 16 November 2019 Pettistree (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor (7m)
Tuesday, 12 November 2019 Rattlesden (St Nicholas), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor
Sunday, 10 November 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5088 Zerere Surprise Major
Saturday, 9 November 2019 Debenham (St Mary Magdalene), Suffolk 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major
Wednesday, 6 November 2019 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Saturday, 2 November 2019 Boxford (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 2 November 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 5040 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Saturday, 2 November 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 5024 Bristol Surprise Major
Wednesday, 23 October 2019 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5040 Scholfield Bob Major
Saturday, 19 October 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Sunday, 13 October 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5088 Beerisa Delight Major
Friday, 11 October 2019 Kettleburgh (St Andrew), Suffolk 5040 7 Methods Treble Dodging Minor
Wednesday, 9 October 2019 Falkenham (St Ethelbert), Suffolk 5040 7 Methods Surprise Minor
Monday, 7 October 2019 Higham (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 7 Methods Minor
Friday, 27 September 2019 Offton (St Mary), Suffolk 5088 Falmouth Surprise Major
Tuesday, 24 September 2019 Elveden (Memorial Tower of St Patrick and St Andrew), Suffolk 5024 Chertsey Surprise Major
Monday, 23 September 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Friday, 13 September 2019 Helmingham (St Mary), Suffolk 5088 Cornwall Surprise Major
Sunday, 8 September 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5088 Northamptonshire Surprise Major
Wednesday, 4 September 2019 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5184 Weldon Surprise Major
Sunday, 1 September 2019 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Grandsire Triples
Friday, 30 August 2019 Gislingham (St Mary), Suffolk 5056 Deva Surprise Major
Wednesday, 28 August 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5024 Spliced Surprise Major (10m)
Saturday, 24 August 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5040 Blue Sapphire Surprise Royal
Sunday, 11 August 2019 Rendham (St Michael), Suffolk 5090 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Wednesday, 7 August 2019 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5040 Surprise Minor
Saturday, 3 August 2019 Cavendish (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5040 Minor (7m)
Saturday, 27 July 2019 Histon (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 5050 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Friday, 26 July 2019 Felixstowe (St John the Baptist), Suffolk 5120 Lessness Surprise Major
Friday, 26 July 2019 Polstead (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Grandsire Doubles
Wednesday, 24 July 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5152 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Monday, 22 July 2019 Elveden (Memorial Tower of St Patrick and St Andrew), Suffolk 5050 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Saturday, 20 July 2019 Ufford (Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary), Suffolk 5184 Spliced Surprise Major
Tuesday, 16 July 2019 Hartest (All Saints), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Friday, 12 July 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 5184 Lindum Surprise Major
Friday, 28 June 2019 Cotton (St Andrew), Suffolk 5072 Bristol Surprise Major
Tuesday, 25 June 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 5024 Yeading Surprise Major
Friday, 14 June 2019 Southwold on Sea (St Edmund King and Martyr), Suffolk 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major
Tuesday, 11 June 2019 Woodbridge (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5040 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 9 June 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5040 Minor (6m)
Thursday, 6 June 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
Saturday, 1 June 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5042 Cambridge Surprise Maximus
Wednesday, 22 May 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5184 Turramurra Surprise Major
Sunday, 19 May 2019 Euston (St Genevieve), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Sunday, 12 May 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5056 Jefford Delight Major
Friday, 10 May 2019 Barrow (All Saints), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Wednesday, 24 April 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5184 Barking Surprise Major
Friday, 19 April 2019 Old Stoke (The Wolery), Suffolk 5152 Tregear Delight Major
Sunday, 14 April 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5184 Tyburn Surprise Major
Saturday, 13 April 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Maximus
Tuesday, 9 April 2019 Felixstowe (St John the Baptist), Suffolk 5184 Spliced Surprise Major
Tuesday, 26 March 2019 Ixworth (St Mary), Suffolk 5088 Cooktown Orchid Delight Major
Friday, 22 March 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 5050 Double Norwich Court Bob Major
Monday, 18 March 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5024 Cooktown Orchid Delight Major
Saturday, 16 March 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5095 Suffolk Surprise Major
Sunday, 10 March 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5152 Londesborough Delight Major
Friday, 8 March 2019 Helions Bumpstead (St Andrew), Essex 5056 Painswick Surprise Major
Saturday, 2 March 2019 Ipswich (St Margaret), Suffolk 5088 Ipswich Surprise Major
Sunday, 24 February 2019 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 5040 Doubles (11m/6v)
Sunday, 24 February 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5004 Grandsire Caters
Saturday, 23 February 2019 Hartest (All Saints), Suffolk 5040 Minor (5m)
Saturday, 23 February 2019 Monewden (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Minor (4m)
Thursday, 21 February 2019 Bristol (St Philip and St Jacob), Bristol 5088 Hollesley Little Delight Major
Thursday, 21 February 2019 Cretingham (St Peter), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Monday, 18 February 2019 Brandeston (All Saints), Suffolk 5040 Minor
Sunday, 17 February 2019 Great Barton (Holy Innocents), Suffolk 5040 Doubles (18m/24v)
Saturday, 16 February 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5054 Superlative Surprise Major
Sunday, 10 February 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5088 Pinetrees Surprise Major
Friday, 8 February 2019 Felixstowe (St John the Baptist), Suffolk 5024 Lessness Surprise Major
Saturday, 2 February 2019 Bury St Edmunds (Cathedral Church of St James and St Edmund (the Norman Tower)), Suffolk 5042 Cambridge Surprise Maximus
Monday, 28 January 2019 Grundisburgh (St Mary the Virgin), Suffolk 5012 Bristol Surprise Major
Saturday, 26 January 2019 Stratford St Mary (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Minor (4m)
Wednesday, 23 January 2019 Ipswich (St Mary le Tower), Suffolk 5088 East Bergholt Surprise Major
Sunday, 13 January 2019 Aldeburgh (St Peter and St Paul), Suffolk 5088 Yarborough Delight Major
Sunday, 6 January 2019 Hollesley (All Saints), Suffolk 5056 Bristol Surprise Major
Saturday, 5 January 2019 Clopton (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (7 Methods)
Friday, 4 January 2019 Blaxhall (St Peter), Suffolk 5040 Spliced Treble Dodging Minor (7m)
Tuesday, 1 January 2019 Woolpit (St Mary), Suffolk 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (7m)

 

Export these performances in CSV format for import into a spreadsheet.