?

Highest scoring performances

2.9 Friday, 8 February 2019 Portsmouth (St Agatha), Hampshire 5024 Iphigeneia Surprise Major
2.9 Friday, 15 February 2019 Heswall (St Peter), Merseyside 5152 Yorkshire Surprise Major
2.9 Saturday, 2 February 2019 Shoreditch (St Leonard), Greater London 5042 Bristol Surprise Royal
2.9 Sunday, 3 February 2019 Southampton (The Ascension, Bitterne Park), Hampshire 5040 Minor
2.9 Tuesday, 5 February 2019 Brancepeth (St Brandon), Durham 1250 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
2.9 Wednesday, 13 February 2019 Walthamstow (St Mary), Greater London 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
2.9 Wednesday, 13 February 2019 Whitchurch (St Mary), Cardiff 1250 Pudsey Surprise Major
2.9 Sunday, 3 February 2019 Kingston upon Thames (All Saints), Greater London 5040 Stedman Caters
2.9 Sunday, 10 February 2019 Salford (Sacred Trinity), Greater Manchester 1250 London Surprise Major
2.9 Monday, 4 February 2019 Little Eaton (5 Brooks Hollow), Derbyshire 5042 Cambridge Surprise Maximus
2.9 Wednesday, 6 February 2019 Pendleton (St Thomas), Lancashire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (4m)
2.8 Friday, 15 February 2019 Swanton Morley (All Saints), Norfolk Rounds and Call Changes
2.8 Wednesday, 13 February 2019 Silk Willoughby (St Denys), Lincolnshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
2.8 Wednesday, 6 February 2019 Oxford (Magdalen College), Oxfordshire 1278 Grandsire Caters
2.7 Monday, 18 February 2019 Bretforton (St Leonard), Worcestershire 5088 Yorkshire Surprise Major
2.7 Monday, 18 February 2019 Ponteland (St Mary the Virgin), Northumberland 1250 Lincolnshire Surprise Major
2.7 Saturday, 9 February 2019 Burghill (St Mary the Virgin), Herefordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
2.7 Thursday, 14 February 2019 Clevedon (St Andrew), Somerset 5088 River Severn Surprise Major
2.7 Friday, 15 February 2019 Finchampstead (St James), Berkshire 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
2.7 Sunday, 10 February 2019 Lancaster (Priory Church of St Mary), Lancashire 1259 Grandsire Caters
2.7 Sunday, 3 February 2019 Farnham (St Andrew), Surrey 1440 Spliced Surprise Royal (8m)
2.7 Saturday, 12 January 2019 Birmingham (St Paul), West Midlands 5033 Stedman Caters
2.7 Monday, 21 January 2019 Birmingham (Cathedral Church of St Philip), West Midlands 5088 Orion Surprise Maximus
2.6 Saturday, 9 February 2019 Miami (Trinity Episcopal Cathedral), Florida 5184 Cambridge Surprise Major
2.6 Sunday, 17 February 2019 Brighouse (St Martin), West Yorkshire 1280 Bristol Surprise Major
2.6 Monday, 4 February 2019 Baslow (St Anne), Derbyshire 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (14m)
2.6 Saturday, 2 February 2019 Liddington (All Saints), Wiltshire 5040 Doubles
2.6 Tuesday, 12 February 2019 Daresbury (All Saints), Cheshire 5040 Stedman Triples
2.6 Thursday, 7 February 2019 Kent (St Joseph's Chapel), Connecticut 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
2.6 Sunday, 10 February 2019 Cannock (St Luke), Staffordshire 1280 Rutland Surprise Major
2.6 Saturday, 9 February 2019 Brockenhurst (33 Auckland Avenue), Hampshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
2.6 Saturday, 9 February 2019 Harborne (St Peter), West Midlands 1260 Plain Bob Minor
2.6 Saturday, 2 February 2019 Cowley (St James), Oxfordshire 1272 Mixed Minor
2.6 Wednesday, 13 February 2019 Edinburgh (St Andrew and St George West), Edinburgh 5184 Double Dublin Surprise Major
2.6 Saturday, 16 February 2019 Chipping Sodbury (St John the Baptist), Gloucestershire 5024 Yorkshire Surprise Major
2.6 Wednesday, 13 February 2019 Radyr (Christ Church), Cardiff 1344 Stedman Triples
2.6 Monday, 11 February 2019 Bushey (St James), Hertfordshire 5024 Bristol Surprise Major
2.5 Sunday, 10 February 2019 Darlington (Holy Trinity), Durham 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
2.5 Sunday, 17 February 2019 Guernsey (St Peter Apostle and Martyr, (Town Church)), Guernsey 1260 Plain Bob Minor
2.5 Sunday, 17 February 2019 Darlington (Holy Trinity), Durham 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
2.5 Sunday, 17 February 2019 Ludlow (St Laurence), Shropshire 1282 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
2.5 Sunday, 17 February 2019 Dordrecht ('t Klockhuys), Netherlands 5040 Stedman Triples
2.5 Sunday, 3 February 2019 Eye (St Peter and St Paul), Herefordshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
2.5 Sunday, 17 February 2019 Brasted (St Martin), Kent 1282 Cambridge Surprise Major
2.5 Sunday, 17 February 2019 Hartland (St Nectan), Devon 1296 Surprise Minor (2 Methods)
2.5 Sunday, 17 February 2019 Cotterstock (St Andrew), Northamptonshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
2.5 Sunday, 17 February 2019 Newcastle upon Tyne (Cathedral Church of St Nicholas), Tyne and Wear 1311 Stedman Cinques
2.5 Sunday, 17 February 2019 Coaley (St Bartholomew), Gloucestershire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
2.5 Saturday, 16 February 2019 Aylesford (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 5088 Yorkshire Surprise Major
2.4 Saturday, 2 February 2019 Lymington (St Thomas the Apostle), Hampshire 1273 Grandsire Triples
2.4 Saturday, 2 February 2019 York (Cathedral and Metropolitical Church of St Peter) 1259 Grandsire Caters
2.4 Thursday, 7 February 2019 Ecclesfield (St Mary the Virgin), South Yorkshire 5040 Spliced Surprise Royal
2.4 Friday, 15 February 2019 Upton Grey (St Mary), Hampshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
2.4 Saturday, 9 February 2019 Nottingham (All Saints), Nottinghamshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
2.4 Saturday, 26 January 2019 Ballarat (Town Hall), Victoria 1260 Grandsire Triples
2.4 Monday, 11 February 2019 Alrewas (All Saints), Staffordshire 1344 Superlative Surprise Major
2.4 Saturday, 26 January 2019 Mavesyn Ridware (St Nicholas), Staffordshire 5022 Yorkshire Surprise Major
2.4 Saturday, 9 February 2019 Wormingford (St Andrew), Essex 1260 Doubles
2.4 Saturday, 9 February 2019 Edgbaston (St Bartholomew), West Midlands 1260 Grandsire Doubles
2.3 Saturday, 2 February 2019 Battersea (St Mary), Greater London 5024 Spliced Surprise Major (4m)
2.3 Wednesday, 13 February 2019 Worcester (20 St Dunstan's Crescent) 5040 Lincolnshire Surprise Royal
2.3 Wednesday, 6 February 2019 Lower Broadheath (Greencroft House, Broadheath Common), Worcestershire 5040 Yorkshire Surprise Maximus
2.3 Saturday, 9 February 2019 Southgate (Christ Church), Greater London 1289 Stedman Caters
2.3 Saturday, 9 February 2019 Holloway (St Mary Magdalene), Greater London 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
2.3 Saturday, 26 January 2019 Ballarat (Town Hall), Victoria 1260 Plain Bob Triples
2.3 Sunday, 10 February 2019 Basingstoke (All Saints), Hampshire 1272 London Surprise Minor
2.3 Saturday, 9 February 2019 Swindon (Christ Church), Wiltshire 1270 Spliced Caters (2 Methods)
2.3 Friday, 1 February 2019 Lighthorne (St Laurence), Warwickshire 5040 Minor
2.2 Saturday, 9 February 2019 Walsoken (All Saints), Norfolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
2.2 Sunday, 3 February 2019 Milton (St Blaise), Oxfordshire 5088 Lessness Surprise Major
2.1 Thursday, 7 February 2019 Farnborough (St Giles), Kent 5040 Spliced Treble Bob Minor (29m)
2.1 Friday, 8 February 2019 Northallerton (19 The Green, Romanby), North Yorkshire 5088 Yorkshire Surprise Major
2.1 Saturday, 2 February 2019 Stepney (St Dunstan and All Saints), Greater London 5040 Stedman Caters
2.1 Tuesday, 12 February 2019 Bradbourne (All Saints), Derbyshire 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (7m)
2.1 Sunday, 10 February 2019 East Huntspill (The Little Orchard Tower), Somerset 1282 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
2.1 Friday, 1 February 2019 Brockenhurst (St Nicholas), Hampshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
2.1 Friday, 15 February 2019 Bournemouth (Sacred Heart, Bournemouth Oratory), Dorset 1260 Plain Bob Minor
2.1 Saturday, 2 February 2019 York (St Lawrence), North Yorkshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
2.1 Saturday, 9 February 2019 St Davids (Cathedral Church of St David and St Andrew), Pembrokeshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
2.1 Saturday, 9 February 2019 Devizes (St John), Wiltshire 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major
2.1 Monday, 11 February 2019 Portsmouth (St Agatha), Hampshire 5184 Cooktown Orchid Delight Major
2.0 Friday, 25 January 2019 Wandsworth (Holy Trinity, West Hill), Greater London 5184 Bristol Surprise Major
2.0 Thursday, 24 January 2019 Birmingham (RC Cathedral of St Chad (The Ullathorne Room)), West Midlands 5040 Stedman Triples
2.0 Saturday, 2 February 2019 Histon (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1280 Plain Bob Major
2.0 Tuesday, 19 February 2019 Wirksworth (St Mary), Derbyshire 1260 Peasemore Bob Triples
2.0 Monday, 18 February 2019 Ticknall (St George,Vestry), Derbyshire 5088 Lincolnshire Surprise Major
2.0 Monday, 11 February 2019 Wonersh (St John the Baptist), Surrey 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
2.0 Wednesday, 16 January 2019 Bisley (All Saints), Gloucestershire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
2.0 Sunday, 27 January 2019 Cheltenham (Minster Church of St Mary), Gloucestershire 5040 Bristol Surprise Maximus
2.0 Sunday, 3 February 2019 Oxford (New College), Oxfordshire 1282 Yorkshire Surprise Royal
2.0 Thursday, 14 February 2019 Merstham (St Katharine), Surrey 1260 Grandsire Doubles
2.0 Thursday, 14 February 2019 Watford (15 Harford Drive), Hertfordshire 5040 Minor (6m)
1.9 Thursday, 24 January 2019 Hilmarton (St Lawrence), Wiltshire 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (41m)
1.9 Sunday, 3 February 2019 Bath (St Saviour, Larkhall), Somerset 1344 Spliced Surprise Major (3m)
1.9 Monday, 18 February 2019 Cheltenham (The Bicycle Ring), Gloucestershire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
1.9 Monday, 18 February 2019 Cheltenham (The Bicycle Ring), Gloucestershire 1260 Tillington Bob Minor
1.9 Monday, 18 February 2019 Washington (Old Post Office Tower), District of Columbia 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor
1.9 Monday, 18 February 2019 Castor (St Kyneburgha), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
1.9 Saturday, 16 February 2019 Dursley (St James the Great), Gloucestershire 5024 Cambridge Surprise Major
1.9 Tuesday, 12 February 2019 Hemingford Grey (St James), Cambridgeshire 1280 St Clements College Bob Major