Recent submissions

To hide historical performances from this list, log in or register for an account, and set the Maximum age setting on the user preferences area of the Account page.

Saturday, 19 January 2019 Shepton Mallet (St Peter and St Paul), Somerset 1250 Spliced Surprise Major
Saturday, 2 March 1985 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 5024 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Sunday, 16 December 1984 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 19 January 2019 Duffield (St Alkmund), Derbyshire 1296 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 18 November 1984 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 15 April 1984 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 19 January 2019 Stockton on Tees (St Thomas a Becket), Durham 1488 Phobos Surprise Maximus
Tuesday, 20 December 1983 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 1260 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 19 January 2019 Ringmer (9 Delves Close), East Sussex 1312 Kent Treble Bob Major
Saturday, 19 January 2019 City of London (St Dunstan-in-the-West, Fleet Street) 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 14 August 1976 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 1 January 1966 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 5024 Kent Treble Bob Major
Saturday, 19 January 2019 Whittlesey (St Andrew), Cambridgeshire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Tuesday, 17 January 1961 Grantham (St Wulfram), Lincolnshire 1295 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 12 February 1961 Harston (All Saints), Cambridgeshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 23 August 1964 Heydour (St Michael and All Angels), Lincolnshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Saturday, 29 August 1964 Barrowby (All Saints), Lincolnshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 10 October 1964 Sleaford (St Denys), Lincolnshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 8 November 1964 Coningsby (St Michael and All Angels), Lincolnshire 1320 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 19 January 2019 Bromley (19b College Road), Kent 30 Grandsire Doubles
Saturday, 19 January 2019 Bromley (19b College Road), Kent 1440 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 8 November 1998 Bromsgrove (St John the Baptist), Worcestershire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 18 January 2019 Great Amwell (St John the Baptist), Hertfordshire 1296 Holme Dyke Treble Bob Minor
Friday, 18 January 2019 Hunsdon (St Dunstan), Hertfordshire 1260 Single Oxford Bob Triples
Friday, 18 January 2019 Pershore (St Andrew's Centre), Worcestershire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 18 January 2019 Overton (St Mary), Hampshire 1320 Xenophanes Doubles
Friday, 18 January 2019 Frosterley (The Black Bull Inn), Durham 1294 Yorkshire Surprise Maximus
Friday, 18 January 2019 Frosterley (The Black Bull Inn), Durham 1320 Plain Bob Cinques
Friday, 18 January 2019 Clifton (St Mary the Virgin), Nottinghamshire 1280 Jorvik Surprise Major
Friday, 18 January 2019 Barrow Gurney (Blessed Virgin Mary and St Edward King and Martyr), Somerset 5152 Hen Harrier Surprise Major
Friday, 18 January 2019 Frosterley (The Black Bull Inn), Durham 1260 Plain Bob Caters
Friday, 18 January 2019 Longcot (St Mary the Virgin), Oxfordshire 1260 St Osmund Bob Doubles
Friday, 18 January 2019 Northallerton (19 The Green, Romanby), North Yorkshire 5152 Cooktown Orchid Delight Major
Friday, 18 January 2019 Alfreton (St Martin), Derbyshire 1344 Hebburn Surprise Major
Friday, 18 January 2019 Awbridge (Clock House Bells), Hampshire 1368 Grandsire Caters
Friday, 18 January 2019 Deeping St Nicholas (St Nicholas), Lincolnshire 1260 Minor (2 Methods)
Friday, 18 January 2019 Bawdrip, Somerset 1344 Bristol Minimus
Friday, 18 January 2019 Newbury (St Nicolas), Berkshire 1260 Cold Ash Bob Triples
Friday, 18 January 2019 Chedzoy, Somerset 1260 Stedman Doubles
Friday, 18 January 2019 Cheltenham (The Bicycle Ring), Gloucestershire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Friday, 18 January 2019 Cheltenham (The Bicycle Ring), Gloucestershire 1260 Chadwick Green Bob Minor
Friday, 18 January 2019 Dursley (St James the Great), Gloucestershire 1344 Lessness Surprise Major
Friday, 18 January 2019 Branston (St Guthlac), Leicestershire 1320 Kelso Surprise Minor
Friday, 18 January 2019 Fordingbridge (St Mary), Hampshire 1260 Doubles
Friday, 18 January 2019 Berkeley (St Mary the Virgin), Gloucestershire 1259 Grandsire Caters
Friday, 18 January 2019 Gosforth (All Saints), Tyne and Wear 1260 Plain Bob Royal
Friday, 18 January 2019 Exminster (St Martin), Devon 1280 Lessness Surprise Major
Friday, 18 January 2019 Bradpole (Holy Trinity), Dorset 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 24 December 1989 Beenham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Minor
Saturday, 1 November 1947 Beenham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Minor
Friday, 4 March 1983 Beenham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Doubles
Saturday, 24 March 1934 Beenham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Minor
Friday, 18 January 2019 Bromley (19b College Road), Kent 5040 Kent Treble Bob Royal
Saturday, 10 December 1955 Beenham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Minor
Wednesday, 26 January 1972 Beenham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Minor
Saturday, 23 April 1955 Beenham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Minor
Monday, 12 December 1938 Beenham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Minor
Monday, 6 December 1937 Beenham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Minor
Friday, 18 January 2019 Peterborough (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 5056 Independence Day Delight Major
Thursday, 21 January 1937 Beenham (St Mary), Berkshire 5040 Bob Minor
Friday, 18 January 2019 Barnes (St Mary), Greater London 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Friday, 18 January 2019 Whittlesey (St Mary), Cambridgeshire 5056 Cornwall Surprise Major
Friday, 18 January 2019 Flore (All Saints), Northamptonshire 1260 Single Oxford Bob Minor
Friday, 18 January 2019 Stamford Hill (St Ann), Greater London 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Friday, 18 January 2019 Combe Raleigh (St Nicholas), Devon 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 18 January 2019 Babworth (All Saints), Nottinghamshire 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (10m)
Friday, 18 January 2019 Dunster (St George), Somerset 5088 Zummerzet Delight Major
Friday, 18 January 2019 Milton (St Blaise), Oxfordshire 1312 Spliced Surprise Major
Sunday, 28 March 1965 King's Lynn (St Margaret), Norfolk 1260 Stedman Triples
Thursday, 17 January 2019 Ockham (All Saints), Surrey 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 5 June 1965 Siddington (St Peter), Gloucestershire 1440 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 11 June 1965 Cricklade (St Sampson), Wiltshire 1260 Doubles (8 Methods)
Sunday, 15 August 1965 Cirencester (St John the Baptist), Gloucestershire 1259 Grandsire Caters
Friday, 18 January 2019 Corfe Mullen (St Hubert), Dorset 1296 Bourne Surprise Minor
Friday, 18 January 2019 Suckley (St John the Baptist), Worcestershire 5040 Surprise Minor
Sunday, 19 June 1966 Cirencester (St John the Baptist), Gloucestershire 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 19 September 1999 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 17 October 1999 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 1274 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 14 May 1996 Barton Turf (St Michael), Norfolk 1440 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Saturday, 23 October 1999 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 5024 Spliced Surprise Major (8m)
Saturday, 13 April 1996 Southrepps (St James), Norfolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 28 November 1999 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 1 January 2000 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 1260 Grandsire Triples
Thursday, 10 August 1995 Knapton (St Peter and St Paul), Norfolk 1260 Doubles (5m)
Sunday, 27 February 2000 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Tuesday, 4 July 1995 Paston (St Margaret), Norfolk 1320 Doubles (6m)
Sunday, 11 June 2000 Ospringe (St Peter and St Paul), Kent 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 25 June 1995 Knapton (St Peter and St Paul), Norfolk 1272 Spliced Kent and Oxford Treble Bob Minor
Monday, 8 May 1995 Paston (St Margaret), Norfolk 1260 Doubles (1p/6m)
Sunday, 23 April 1995 Knapton (St Peter and St Paul), Norfolk 1320 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 24 December 1994 Barton Turf (St Michael), Norfolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 16 October 1994 Knapton (St Peter and St Paul), Norfolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Sunday, 3 April 1994 Gimingham (All Saints), Norfolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 17 January 2019 Yateley (St Peter), Hampshire 1260 Doubles (3m and 2v)
Friday, 18 January 2019 Guernsey (Polmear Lodge), Channel Islands 1344 Plain Bob Major
Saturday, 12 January 2019 Gedney (St Mary Magdalene), Lincolnshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 15 January 2019 Adelaide (The Adelaide Ringing Centre), South Australia 1272 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Thursday, 17 January 2019 Matlock (St Giles), Derbyshire 1260 Mixed Doubles
Thursday, 17 January 2019 East Ilsley (St Mary), Berkshire 5088 Winlaton Mill Surprise Major
Thursday, 17 January 2019 Birmingham (RC Cathedral of St Chad (The Ullathorne Room)), West Midlands 5040 Stedman Triples