Recent submissions

To hide historical performances from this list, log in or register for an account, and set the Maximum age setting on the user preferences area of the Account page.

Friday, 18 October 2019 Quadring (St Margaret), Lincolnshire 1440 Oxford Treble Bob Minor
Friday, 18 October 2019 Wormingford (St Andrew), Essex 1260 Doubles
Friday, 18 October 2019 Alton (St Lawrence), Hampshire 1282 Bristol Surprise Major
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Beeston (17, Coniston Road), Nottinghamshire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Friday, 18 October 2019 Reading (St Laurence), Berkshire 1344 Bristol Surprise Maximus
Friday, 18 October 2019 Ottery St Mary (St Mary the Virgin), Devon 1312 Spliced Surprise Major (6m)
Friday, 18 October 2019 Cheltenham (The Bicycle Ring), Gloucestershire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 18 October 2019 Cheltenham (The Bicycle Ring), Gloucestershire 1260 Doubles (1m/9v)
Friday, 18 October 2019 Awbridge (Clock House Bells), Hampshire 1282 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Friday, 18 October 2019 Feniton (St Andrew), Devon Rounds and Kaleidoscope Short Places and Dodging
Thursday, 17 October 2019 North Luffenham (St John the Baptist), Rutland 600 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 18 October 2019 Feniton (St Andrew), Devon Called Changes
Friday, 18 October 2019 Frodsham (St Lawrence), Cheshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Friday, 7 June 1985 Ranworth (St Helen), Norfolk 5040 Minor (4m)
Saturday, 2 February 1985 Wroxham (St Mary the Virgin), Norfolk 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 19 January 1985 Wroxham (St Mary the Virgin), Norfolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 18 October 2019 Belper (The Campanile), Derbyshire 1260 Doubles
Tuesday, 1 January 1985 South Walsham (St Mary), Norfolk 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Sunday, 16 December 1984 Blofield (St Andrew), Norfolk 1260 Stedman Triples
Friday, 18 October 2019 Derby (St Peter), Derbyshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Friday, 18 October 2019 Great Longstone (The Vicarage), Derbyshire 5040 Surprise Minor (7m)
Friday, 18 October 2019 Cleobury Mortimer (St Mary the Virgin), Shropshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 18 October 2019 Chapel Allerton (St Matthew), West Yorkshire 1272 Spliced Treble Bob Minor
Friday, 18 October 2019 Siston (St Anne Mother of the Blessed Virgin Mary), Gloucestershire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 18 October 2019 York (St Philip and St James, Clifton), North Yorkshire 120 Stedman Doubles
Friday, 18 October 2019 Clunbury (St Swithin), Shropshire 1440 Plain Minor (2m)
Friday, 18 October 2019 Huntington (All Saints), North Yorkshire 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Friday, 18 October 2019 Bradford Peverell (The Assumption), Dorset 5088 Bristol Surprise Major
Friday, 18 October 2019 Filton (St Peter), Gloucestershire 5040 Spliced Surprise Minor (41m)
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Lyneham (St Michael), Wiltshire 1300 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Worcester (All Saints), Worcestershire 5042 Cambridge Surprise Maximus
Friday, 18 October 2019 Burbage (Christ Church), Derbyshire 1320 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 18 October 2019 Allestree (The Green Ring), Derbyshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Winford (The Blessed Virgin Mary and St Peter), Somerset 2019 Cornwall Surprise Major
Friday, 18 October 2019 Pickering (St Peter and St Paul), North Yorkshire 1250 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Friday, 18 October 2019 Crick (St Margaret), Northamptonshire 5152 Radyr Surprise Major
Friday, 18 October 2019 Glasbury on Wye (St Cynidr and St Peter), Powys 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 11 October 1952 East Farndon (St John the Baptist), Northamptonshire 5040 Doubles
Thursday, 4 May 1950 East Farndon (St John the Baptist), Northamptonshire 5040 Doubles
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Stone (All Saints), Gloucestershire 1271 Ipswich Surprise Minor
Tuesday, 1 March 1949 East Farndon (St John the Baptist), Northamptonshire 5040 Grandsire Doubles
Friday, 18 October 2019 Cholsey (St Mary), Oxfordshire 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (7m)
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Kirk Ella (60 Riplingham Road), East Yorkshire 224 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Friday, 18 October 2019 Eynsford (St Martin), Kent 1312 Ely Surprise Major
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Reading (15 Lytham End Tilehurst), Berkshire 5024 Versailles Surprise Major
Friday, 18 October 2019 Tilehurst (15 Lytham End), Berkshire 5040 Swindon Surprise Royal
Friday, 18 October 2019 Yate (St Mary), Gloucestershire 5040 Surprise Minor (7m)
Friday, 18 October 2019 Harwich (St Nicholas), Essex Rounds and Call Changes
Saturday, 15 September 1984 Wymondham (Abbey Church of St Mary the Virgin and St Thomas a Becket), Norfolk 1259 Grandsire Caters
Friday, 27 April 1984 Blofield (St Andrew), Norfolk 1264 Plain Bob Major
Thursday, 26 April 1984 South Walsham (St Mary), Norfolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 22 April 1984 South Walsham (St Mary), Norfolk 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Friday, 18 October 2019 Wanstrow (Blessed Virgin Mary), Somerset 1296 Pembroke Delight Minor
Friday, 18 October 2019 Evercreech ('Halcyon'), Somerset 5184 Plain Bob Major
Wednesday, 7 January 1998 Darling Point, Sydney (St Mark's), New South Wales, Australia 1344 Deja Vu Place Bob Triples
Friday, 20 May 1910 Ruardean (St John the Baptist), Gloucestershire 5040 Grandsire Triples
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Macclesfield (St Michael and All Angels), Cheshire 1288 Plain Bob Triples
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Great Bentley (St Mary the Virgin), Essex 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Upton Grey (St Mary), Hampshire Rounds on Six
Saturday, 20 October 1990 Bedwellty (St Sannan), Caerphilly 5024 Bristol Surprise Major
Saturday, 13 October 1990 Llanidloes (St Idloes), Powys 5058 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Upton Grey (St Mary), Hampshire Rounds on Five
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Ypres (St George), Belgium 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Ypres (St George), Belgium 5088 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Thursday, 17 October 2019 North Wootton (Great Orchard Campanile), Somerset 1344 London Surprise Major
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Ypres (St George), Belgium 1280 Cambridge Surprise Major
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Woburn (St Mary), Bedfordshire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Thursday, 17 October 2019 West Hallam (St Wilfrid of York), Derbyshire 1250 Cambridge Surprise Major
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Ticknall (St George), Derbyshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Thursday, 17 October 2019 North Mymms (St Mary), Hertfordshire 1280 Turramurra Surprise Major
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Portbury (Blessed Virgin Mary), Somerset 1260 Doubles (1p/5m/3v)
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Amersham (St Mary the Virgin), Buckinghamshire 1344 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Dorchester (St Peter), Dorset 1288 Grandsire Triples
Friday, 6 January 1843 Outwell (St Clement), Norfolk 5040 Minor
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Huntsham (All Saints), Devon 5060 Wobbly Bobs Treble Place Major
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Egerton (St James), Kent 5040 Surprise Minor (7m)
Sunday, 13 October 2019 Leominster (St Peter and St Paul), Herefordshire 1260 Doubles (1m/8v)
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Marston Bigot (St Leonard), Somerset 1344 Verdley Castle Delight Major
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Great Wilbraham (St Nicholas), Cambridgeshire 1260 Minor (2m)
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Bottisham (Holy Trinity), Cambridgeshire 1260 Mixed Doubles (7m)
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Aldershot (12, Highfield Avenue), Hampshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Stirling (Holy Rude), Stirlingshire 1260 St Felix Bob Doubles
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Buxton (St Peter, Fairfield), Derbyshire 1260 Camberwell Bob Triples
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Holt (St Katharine), Wiltshire 1272 London Surprise Minor
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Hilperton (St Michael and All Angels), Wiltshire 1320 Annable's London Surprise Minor
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Knottingley (St Botolph), West Yorkshire 5120 Bristol Surprise Major
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Broomfield (St Margaret), Kent 5040 Surprise Minor (7m)
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Allestree (The Green Ring), Derbyshire 1320 Norwich Surprise Minor
Thursday, 17 October 2019 Twyford (St Mary), Berkshire 1260 Plain Bob Triples
Sunday, 13 October 2019 Braintree (St Michael), Essex 1260 Plain Bob Royal
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Bassaleg (St Basil), Newport 1728 Spliced Surprise Major
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Horringer (St Leonard), Suffolk 1280 Spliced Surprise Major (3m)
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Ashchurch (St Nicholas), Gloucestershire 1344 Hereward Bob Major
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Leckhampton (St Peter), Gloucestershire 1320 Double Oxford Bob Minor
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Leeds, Headingley (18 Wood Lane), West Yorkshire 5088 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 13 October 2019 Hooe (Dewby's Bells), East Sussex 1260 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 4 December 1927 Elmore (St John the Baptist), Gloucestershire 5040 Doubles
Saturday, 7 November 1931 Elmore (St John the Baptist), Gloucestershire 5040 Doubles
Saturday, 28 May 1932 Elmore (St John the Baptist), Gloucestershire 5040 Doubles
Wednesday, 16 October 2019 Exeter (St Mark), Devon 1320 Cambridge Surprise Minor