Recent submissions

To hide historical performances from this list, log in or register for an account, and set the Maximum age setting on the user preferences area of the Account page.

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 Lismore (St Andrew), New South Wales Tolling
Sunday, 8 April 2001 Great Driffield (All Saints), East Riding of Yorkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Wednesday, 4 April 2001 Walkington (All Hallows), East Riding of Yorkshire 1320 Woodbine Delight Minor
Wednesday, 4 April 2001 Hutton Cranswick (St Peter), East Riding of Yorkshire 1272 Oxford Treble Bob Minor
Wednesday, 4 April 2001 Great Driffield (All Saints), East Riding of Yorkshire 1320 Kent Treble Bob Minor
Sunday, 1 April 2001 Hessle (All Saints), East Riding of Yorkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 25 March 2001 Hessle (All Saints), East Riding of Yorkshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Saturday, 24 March 2001 Hessle (All Saints), East Riding of Yorkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 18 March 2001 Market Weighton (All Saints), East Riding of Yorkshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 15 March 2001 Middleton on the Wolds (St Andrew), East Riding of Yorkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 11 March 2001 Escrick (St Helen), North Yorkshire 1256 Little Bob Major
Sunday, 11 March 2001 Great Driffield (All Saints), East Riding of Yorkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 11 March 2001 Market Weighton (All Saints), East Riding of Yorkshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Wednesday, 23 September 2020 Greenwich (St Alfege), Greater London Rounds and Call Changes, Ringing Down In Peal
Sunday, 4 March 2001 Hessle (All Saints), East Riding of Yorkshire 1260 Grandsire Doubles
Thursday, 1 March 2001 Cottingham (St Mary), East Riding of Yorkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Sunday, 13 October 2019 Rodmell (St Peter), East Sussex Rounds and Call Changes
Wednesday, 23 September 2020 Lamport (All Saints Church), Northamptonshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Wednesday, 23 September 2020 Cheltenham (URC Centre - The Bicycle Ring on Tour V2), Gloucestershire 1260 Willesden Bob Minor
Wednesday, 23 September 2020 Cheltenham (URC Centre - The Bicycle Ring on Tour V2), Gloucestershire 1296 Cambridge Surprise Minor
Sunday, 25 February 2001 Great Longstone (St Giles), Derbyshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Saturday, 24 February 2001 Disley (St Mary the Virgin), Cheshire 1260 St Clement's College Bob Minor
Wednesday, 23 September 2020 Pensax (The Old Stables), Worcestershire 5040 Minor (7m)
Saturday, 24 February 2001 Barmby Moor (St Catherine), East Riding of Yorkshire 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Monday, 14 April 1980 Isleworth (All Saints), Greater London 5021 Spliced Caters (2m)
Sunday, 18 February 2001 Beverley (St Mary), East Riding of Yorkshire 1344 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 18 February 2001 Market Weighton (All Saints), East Riding of Yorkshire 1264 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 18 February 2001 Kilham (All Saints), East Riding of Yorkshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Thursday, 17 April 1980 Uxbridge (St Margaret), Greater London 5024 Usk Surprise Major
Saturday, 12 April 1980 Willesden (St Mary), Greater London 5024 Cheshire Surprise Major
Sunday, 18 February 2001 Rise (All Saints), East Riding of Yorkshire 1260 Plain Doubles (4m)
Sunday, 6 April 1980 Windsor (St John the Baptist), Berkshire 5120 Kent Treble Bob Major
Tuesday, 18 August 2020 Holcombe (Unit 16, Charmborough Farm - rope walk), Somerset 1260 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 25 March 1980 Windsor (St John the Baptist), Berkshire 5056 Plain Bob Major
Sunday, 16 March 1980 Windsor (St John the Baptist), Berkshire 5040 Plain Bob Triples
Saturday, 3 July 1920 Hillingdon (St John the Baptist), Middlesex 5040 Kent Treble Bob Royal
Saturday, 26 June 1920 Walthamstow (St Mary), Greater London 5041 Stedman Caters
Saturday, 17 February 2001 Brigg (St John the Evangelist), Lincolnshire 1300 Plain Bob Doubles
Tuesday, 15 June 1920 Willesden (St Mary), Middlesex 5024 London Surprise Major
Saturday, 17 February 2001 Winterton (All Saints), Lincolnshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Friday, 12 December 1919 Edmonton (128, Hertford Road), Middlesex 5040 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 31 December 1994 Windsor (St John the Baptist), Berkshire 5040 St Simon's Bob Triples
Sunday, 21 March 1993 Windsor (St John the Baptist), Berkshire 5184 Cambridge Surprise Major
Saturday, 4 October 1913 Hoddesdon (St Catherine and St Paul), Hertfordshire 5152 Kent Treble Bob Major
Saturday, 28 December 1912 Westminster (St Margaret), Greater London 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Thursday, 26 November 1903 Hammersmith (St Paul), Middlesex 5040 Stedman Triples
Saturday, 11 September 1897 Enfield (St Andrew), Middlesex 5040 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 12 June 1920 Edmonton (82, Stanley Road), Middlesex 5040 Grandsire Triples
Tuesday, 1 June 1920 Holborn (St Giles-in-the-fields, belfry), Greater London 5007 Stedman Cinques
Saturday, 22 March 1980 Uxbridge (St Margaret), Greater London 5040 Stedman Triples
Tuesday, 25 May 1920 Willesden (St Mary), Middlesex 5056 Plain Bob Major
Tuesday, 22 September 2020 Pocklington (All Saints), East Riding of Yorkshire Call Changes
Saturday, 22 May 1920 Westminster (Collegiate Church of St Peter), Greater London 5056 Bristol Surprise Major
Wednesday, 23 September 2020 Rookley (The Far Corfe Home Campanile), Isle of Wight 1260 Minor (2m)
Saturday, 8 May 1920 Isleworth (All Saints), Middlesex 5040 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 15 March 1980 Holborn (St Giles in the Fields), Greater London 5058 Yorkshire Surprise Major
Wednesday, 5 May 1920 Poplar (Christ Church), Greater London 5040 Grandsire Triples
Monday, 3 May 1920 Edmonton (82, Stanley Road), Middlesex 5040 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 1 May 1920 Hillingdon (St John the Baptist), Middlesex 5061 Stedman Caters
Saturday, 1 March 1980 Windsor (St John the Baptist), Berkshire 5056 Plain Bob Major
Wednesday, 23 September 2020 Melbourne (1, Melbourne Park), East Riding of Yorkshire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 20 April 1920 Willesden (St Mary), Middlesex 5040 Stedman Triples
Wednesday, 7 April 1920 Poplar (Christ Church), Greater London 5040 Stedman Triples
Saturday, 29 August 1981 Uxbridge (St Margaret), Greater London 5024 Spliced Surprise Major (6m)
Saturday, 11 July 1981 Uxbridge (St Margaret), Greater London 5088 London Surprise Major
Saturday, 27 March 1920 Willesden (St Mary), Middlesex 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major
Saturday, 16 February 1980 Uxbridge (St Margaret), Greater London 5056 St Margaret's Surprise Major
Saturday, 28 February 1920 London (St Dunstan in the East), City of London 5056 Superlative Surprise Major
Sunday, 22 February 1920 Walthamstow (49, Wood Street), Greater London 5029 Stedman Caters
Saturday, 16 February 1980 Hillingdon (St John the Baptist), Greater London 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Saturday, 21 February 1920 Walthamstow (St Mary), Greater London 5041 Stedman Caters
Saturday, 21 February 1920 Poplar (Christ Church), Greater London 5024 Bristol Surprise Major
Saturday, 14 February 1920 South Hackney (St John of Jerusalem), Greater London 5056 Bristol Surprise Major
Saturday, 2 February 1980 Harrow Weald (All Saints), Greater London 5024 Pulborough Surprise Major
Sunday, 8 February 1920 Edmonton (128, Hertford Road), Middlesex 5056 Plain Bob Major
Saturday, 7 February 1920 Holborn (St Giles in the Fields), Greater London 5024 Bristol Surprise Major
Thursday, 7 February 1980 Uxbridge (St Margaret), Greater London 5024 Bristol Surprise Major
Monday, 2 February 1920 Southgate (Christ Church), Middlesex 5040 Stedman Triples
Friday, 12 March 1920 Edmonton (128, Hertford Road), Middlesex 5040 Grandsire Triples
Saturday, 31 January 1920 Barnet (St John the Baptist), Hertfordshire 5056 Bristol Surprise Major
Saturday, 17 January 1920 Fulham (All Saints), Greater London 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Tuesday, 20 January 1920 Cornhill (St Michael, Cornhill), City of London 5019 Stedman Cinques
Monday, 21 September 2020 Hereford (2 Cathedral Close), Herefordshire 1320 Plain Bob Minor
Tuesday, 22 September 2020 Malvern Link (The Hermitage, Pickersleigh Road), Worcestershire 1260 Plain Bob Minor
Wednesday, 23 September 2020 Ringing Room, UK 1320 Grandsire Doubles
Monday, 21 September 2020 Oxford (Grandpont Nature Park), Oxfordshire 1312 Oxford Treble Bob Major
Saturday, 26 January 1980 Cranford (St Dunstan), Greater London 5040 Minor (4m)
Saturday, 14 January 1928 Southwark (Cathedral Church of St Saviour), Greater London 5280 Superlative Surprise Maximus
Saturday, 27 December 1919 Walthamstow (St Saviour), Greater London 5184 Kent Treble Bob Major
Friday, 26 December 1919 Walthamstow (St Mary), Greater London 5040 Cambridge Surprise Royal
Tuesday, 23 December 1919 Willesden (St Mary), Middlesex 5056 Oxford Treble Bob Major
Saturday, 11 March 1882 West Ham (All Saints), Essex 5003 Grandsire Caters
Sunday, 7 December 1919 Edmonton (128, Hertford Road), Middlesex 5040 Grandsire Triples
Sunday, 7 December 1919 Southwark (Cathedral Church of St Saviour), Greater London 5005 Stedman Cinques
Saturday, 6 December 1919 Poplar (Christ Church), Greater London 5056 Kent Treble Bob Major
Wednesday, 3 December 1919 Heston (St Leonard), Middlesex 5040 Stedman Triples
Saturday, 29 November 1919 Hillingdon (St John the Baptist), Middlesex 5043 Stedman Caters
Friday, 31 March 1882 Westminster (St Stephen), Greater London 5152 Kent Treble Bob Major
Thursday, 23 May 1968 Guernsey (St Michel du Valle), Guernsey 5040 Doubles (3m)
Saturday, 22 November 1919 Holborn (St Giles in the Fields), Greater London 5056 Cambridge Surprise Major